2014年3月20日星期四

最高なThe Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験テストソフトウェア

JPexamのOG0-081問題集を利用してみたらどうですか。この問題集は最近更新されたもので、実際試験で出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できますから。この問題集は信じられないほどの良い成果を見せます。試験に失敗すればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、ご安心に問題集を利用してください。JPexamのOG0-081試験参考書できっとあなたが望ましい成功を取られます。

JPexamは多くのIT職員の夢を達成することであるウェブサイトです。IT夢を持っていたら、速くJPexamに来ましょう。 JPexamにはすごいトレーニング即ち The Open GroupのOG0-081試験トレーニング資料があります。これはIT職員の皆が熱望しているものです。あなたが試験に合格することを助けられますから。

成功することが大変難しいと思っていますか。IT認定試験に合格するのは難しいと思いますか。今The Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験のためにため息をつくのでしょうか。実際にはそれは全く不要です。IT認定試験はあなたの思い通りに神秘的なものではありません。我々は適当なツールを使用して成功することができます。適切なツールを選択する限り、成功することは正に朝飯前のことです。どんなツールが最高なのかを知りたいですか。いま教えてあげます。JPexamのOG0-081問題集が最高のツールです。この問題集には試験の優秀な過去問が集められ、しかも最新のシラバスに従って出題される可能性がある新しい問題も追加しました。これはあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。

アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はThe Open GroupのOG0-081試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはあなたに難しいOG0-081認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

The Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験を受験すれば、JPexamのOG0-081問題集はあなたが試験の準備をするときに最も選択すべきツールです。この問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格することを保証します。しかも、これは高く評判されている資料ですから、この問題集を持っていると、もうこれ以上OG0-081試験を心配する必要がなくなります。この問題集はあなたが試験に準備するときに会う可能性があるすべての難問を解決してあげますから。JPexamのOG0-081問題集を購入する前に、問題集の無料なサンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。そうすると、問題集があなたに向いているかどうかを自分で判断することができます。

試験番号:OG0-081問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 8 Certification for Practitioners
最近更新時間:2014-03-20
問題と解答:全201問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているThe Open GroupのOG0-081認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもJPexamの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。OG0-081認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-081_exam.html

NO.1 1.P.3: Which of the following statements about architecture principles is most true?
A. Architecture principles must be tailored to the requirements of a given architecture project
B. Architecture principles are intended to be enduring and seldom amended
C. Architecture principles cannot transcend the organization's business strategies and objectives
D. Executive Management can define principles as a means of enforcing compliance to its policies and
rules
E. Due to their sensitive nature, architecture principles should be kept confidential
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験

NO.2 2.23: The final version of an Impact Analysis should contain all of the following except _____.
A. prioritized projects
B. enhanced budget forecasts
C. time ordered sequencing
D. Implementation recommendations
E. measures of effectiveness
Answer: B

The Open Group問題集   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081認証試験   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.3 1.E.2: During Phase E - Opportunties and Solutions, a gap analysis can be used to compare the ____
between the as-is and the to-be architecture.
A. requirements
B. Solution Building Blocks
C. Architecture Building Blocks
D. business functions
E. standards
Answer: D

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081認証試験

NO.4 5.2: The U.S. Department of Defense C4ISR Architecture framework (now DODAF) provides an
integrated architecture model with three views. Which of these sets of views is provided?
A. logical, physical, financial
B. operational, technical, systems
C. logical, physical, operational
D. strategic, tactical, operational
E. strategic, systems, operations
Answer: B

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081認証試験   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題

NO.5 1.A.5: During the Architecture Vision phase, what would be a typical source of enterprise wide
constraints?
A. The results of a detailed gap analysis
B. The project plan for the given architecture activity
C. External benchmarks
D. The organization's business and architecture principles
E. The architecture contract
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081認定試験

NO.6 1.A.2: Typically, business goals and drivers have already been established and need only be validated.
If this is not true, what process should be followed?
A. Resequence the project to occur later in the overall program
B. The team should work with the project sponsor to create a set of goals and objectives and to validate
those goals and objectives with top management
C. The project team should create a set of placeholder goals and objectives
D. Place the project on hold until a suitable set of business goals and objectives can be defined by top
management
E. Benchmark with a similar, noncompeting organization, and adopt their best practices for business
goals and objectives
Answer: B

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-081認定資格   OG0-081認証試験   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081

NO.7 1.F.1: What is the objective of Phase F?
A. To establish the IT Governance framework that will be used to direct deployment.
B. To sort the implementation projects into priority order for implementation and migration.
C. To implement change management processes that will be used to manage the implementation
projects.
D. To validate the architecture vision.
E. All of these tasks
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081過去問   OG0-081   OG0-081過去問   OG0-081認定証

NO.8 2.18: A Technical Architecture Report should contain all of these items except ___.
A. requirements traceability analysis
B. project impact analysis
C. technology architecture models
D. technical specification for each building block
E. gap analysis report
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.9 1.D.2: The TOGAF Technical Reference Model _____.
A. is intended as an example and should be tailored to the organization's needs
B. must be used "as is" for developing comprehensive architecture models
C. contains several industry specific frameworks
D. is intended to contain the Enterprise Continuum
E. contains only solution building blocks
Answer: A

The Open Group過去問   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081練習問題

NO.10 1.G.1: What are the key inputs to Phase G - Implementation Governance?
A. reusable solution building blocks
B. statement of architecture work
C. request for architecture work
D. all of these items
E. impact analysis
Answer: D

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.11 1.R.1: When can new requirements be added to the requirement management repository?
A. during each phase of the ADM
B. at the Architecture Vision phase
C. anytime during Phases A through D
D. only upon completion of a business scenario
E. when submitting the Request for Architecture Work
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題   OG0-081認定資格   OG0-081認定資格

NO.12 3.1.1: Which of the following would be a good example of an infrastructure application?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. System and Network Management system
C. e-Mail
D. Office (desktop) software
E. All of these
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-081認定試験   OG0-081

NO.13 1.H.1: As the ADM cycle is completed for a given architecture program, the architecture staff is
responsible for ____.
A. Project planning
B. Final appraisal of the implemented architecture
C. Ongoing monitoring of business and technology changes related to the architecture work
D. Implementation Governance
E. Internal marketing of the solution
Answer: C

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-081   OG0-081認定試験

NO.14 2.5: Who usually initiates a Request for Architecture Work?
A. the sponsoring organization
B. the architecture organization
C. the CIO/CTO
D. the architecture governance board
E. senior management
Answer: A

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081認定証

NO.15 1.CA.6: Which of the following would be a potential downstream use of the qualitative criteria for the
application architecture
A. managing code quality
B. generating service level agreements
C. regression testing
D. gap analysis
E. All of the above
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081認定資格   OG0-081

NO.16 3.1.3: In the high level Technical Reference Model ____.
A. all of these
B. the application directly communicates to the outside environment
C. the application communicates with the application platform through the communications infrastructure
interface
D. it is possible to analyze performance crtieria
E. the communication infrastructure is very diverse
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081   OG0-081参考書

NO.17 4.1.4: The Architecture Continuum _____ the Solutions Continuum.
A. drives
B. is driven by
C. is designed to satisfy
D. is based on
E. guides and supports the evolution of
Answer: E

The Open Group過去問   OG0-081参考書   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題

NO.18 6.2.2: In TOGAF's Architecture Governance organizational structure, which group is chiefly
responsible for deployment and operations?
A. domain architects
B. IT service management
C. Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
D. program management office
E. technical support
Answer: B

The Open Group参考書   OG0-081問題集   OG0-081認定証   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081

NO.19 6.1.1: Which of the following is not true about the nature of governance?
A. All of these are characterisitics of governance.
B. Provides guidance on the effective use of resources to achieve the organization's strategic objectives
C. Ensure that all actions and related decisions are available to be examined by authorized parties
D. All decisions taken, processes used and their implementation will not be allowed to create unfair
advantage to any one particular party.
E. All involved parties have a commitment to adhere to procedures, processes and authority structures
established by the organisation.
Answer: A

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-081認定資格   OG0-081   OG0-081   OG0-081認定証

NO.20 1.CA.1: All of the following elements are required in the Application Architecture Baseline Document
except ____.
A. architecture models of the candidate system(s)
B. business and organization units supported
C. precedent and successor applications
D. owner(s) or business unit(s) responsible for requirements
E. hardware and software platforms used
Answer: A

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-081練習問題   OG0-081   OG0-081練習問題   OG0-081認定資格

JPexamは最新の000-451問題集と高品質のIIA-CCSA問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの200-120 VCEテストエンジンとC_TFIN52_64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-465 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-081_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论