2014年3月1日星期六

Adobe 9A0-097認定試験に対する素晴らし問題集

今の社会の中で、ネット上で訓練は普及して、弊社は試験問題集を提供する多くのネットの一つでございます。JPexamが提供したのオンライン商品がIT業界では品質の高い学習資料、受験生の必要が満足できるサイトでございます。

JPexamのAdobeの9A0-097試験トレーニング資料はあなたがリスクフリー購入することを保証します。購入する前に、あなたはJPexamが提供した無料な一部の問題と解答をダウンロードして使ってみることができます。JPexamの問題集の高品質とウェブのインタ—フェ—スが優しいことを見せます。それに、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。失敗しましたら、当社は全額で返金して、あなたの利益を保障します。JPexamが提供した資料は実用性が高くて、絶対あなたに向いています。

JPexamは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでAdobe 9A0-097認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。

試験番号:9A0-097問題集
試験科目:Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-01
問題と解答:全90問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

君はまだAdobe 9A0-097認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだAdobe 9A0-097認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてAdobe 9A0-097認証試験を通りたいですか?JPexamを選択しましょう!JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。

近年、IT領域で競争がますます激しくなります。IT認証は同業種の欠くことができないものになりました。あなたはキャリアで良い昇進のチャンスを持ちたいのなら、JPexamのAdobeの9A0-097試験トレーニング資料を利用してAdobeの認証の証明書を取ることは良い方法です。現在、Adobeの9A0-097認定試験に受かりたいIT専門人員がたくさんいます。JPexamの試験トレーニング資料はAdobeの9A0-097認定試験の100パーセントの合格率を保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-097_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097認定資格   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097

NO.2 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097認定試験   9A0-097

NO.3 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.4 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-097   9A0-097練習問題   9A0-097

NO.5 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097参考書   9A0-097   9A0-097認定証

NO.6 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,

Adobe   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097   9A0-097練習問題

NO.7 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B

Adobe認定資格   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097認証試験

NO.8 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097過去問

NO.9 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097認証試験   9A0-097

NO.10 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097認定資格   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.11 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097練習問題   9A0-097

NO.12 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097問題集

NO.13 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097問題集

NO.14 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097参考書

NO.15 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-097練習問題   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

JPexamは最新の00M-503問題集と高品質のC_TADM51_70問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの74-325 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-457試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB6-870 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/9A0-097_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论