2014年3月17日星期一

価格が手頃なIBM 000-036認定試験に対する好評を得た参考書

最近、JPexamはIT認定試験に属するいろいろな試験に関連する最新版の000-036問題集を提供し始めました。例えば000-036日本語問題集などいろいろあります。これらの試験問題集は最新の000-036試験のシラバスに従って作成されたものです。試験について最新の情報を伝えられます。試験のシラバスがどのような変更をしたのか、試験に出る可能性がある新しい種類の問題について、これらの最新版の問題集には全部含まれています。ですから、IT認証試験を受験したいなら、JPexamの000-036問題集を利用したほうがいいです。なぜなら、これはあなたがよりよく試験の準備をすることができる最高の方法ですから。

ずっと自分自身を向上させたいあなたは、000-036認定試験を受験する予定があるのですか。もし受験したいなら、試験の準備をどのようにするつもりですか。もしかして、自分に相応しい試験参考書を見つけたのでしょうか。では、どんな参考書は選べる価値を持っていますか。あなたが選んだのは、JPexamの000-036問題集ですか。もしそうだったら、もう試験に合格できないなどのことを心配する必要がないのです。

今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。000-036認定試験はIBMの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってIBM 000-036認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。

君はまずネットで無料なIBMの000-036試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

あなたに最大の利便性を与えるために、JPexamは様々なバージョンの教材を用意しておきます。PDF版の000-036問題集は読みやすくて、忠実に試験の問題を再現することができます。テストエンジンとして、ソフトウェア版の000-036問題集はあなたの試験の準備についての進捗状況をテストするために利用することができます。もし試験の準備を十分にしたかどうかを確認したいなら、ソフトウェア版の000-036問題集を利用して自分のレベルをテストしてください。従って、すぐに自分の弱点や欠点を識別することができ、正しく次の000-036学習内容を手配することもできます。

試験番号:000-036問題集
試験科目:IBM Maximo Asset Management V7.1 Fundamentals
最近更新時間:2014-03-17
問題と解答:全95問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

君はまずネットで無料なIBMの000-036試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/000-036_exam.html

NO.1 In which application can items be directly added to a storeroom?
A. Inventory
B. Storerooms
C. Item Master
D. Issues and Transfers
Answer: C

IBM問題集   000-036認定証   000-036   000-036   000-036練習問題

NO.2 Which item would most likely be considered a rotating asset.?
A. valve
B. water line
C. small bolt
D. fire extinguisher
Answer: D

IBM過去問   000-036   000-036   000-036

NO.3 What is the automation of routing records called in IBM Maximo Asset Management?
A. Routes
B. Workflow
C. Work Process
D. Business Rules Routing
Answer: B

IBM問題集   000-036参考書   000-036

NO.4 Which three buttons are found on the Search toolbar on the List tab? (Choose three.)
A. Bookmarks
B. Create KPI
C. Save Query
D. New Search
E. Delete Query
F. Advanced Search
Answer: ACF

IBM認定試験   000-036練習問題   000-036問題集   000-036   000-036認定資格

NO.5 Which statement is true about a service request?
A. All associated work orders have the relationship of Related.
B. Associated work orders inherit the asset associated with the service request.
C. Work orders created from a service request can be deleted from the Related Records tab.
D. Associated work orders can be classed as: ACTIVITY, CHANGE, RELEASE, WORKORDER.
Answer: B

IBM過去問   000-036   000-036   000-036認定試験   000-036過去問   000-036

NO.6 Which statement best defines an item kit?
A. A collection of items that are used as a single unit.
B. Items common to multiple organizations within a company.
C. Individual serialized assets that are defined by a common item number.
D. A collection of parts and subassemblies that are needed to build an asset.
Answer: A

IBM過去問   000-036問題集   000-036認定証

NO.7 Which statement is true about a Purchase Request (PR)?
A. A PR must be approved to become a Purchase Order.
B. Multiple Bill To values can be applied to a multiple line PR.
C. A single PR line can be copied to multiple Purchase Orders lines.
D. On an internal PR, a storeroom is specified as the Vendor on the PR tab.
Answer: D

IBM   000-036参考書   000-036   000-036問題集

NO.8 When creating a classification involving this scheme, what is the correct parent classification path
for conveyor issues?6 production issue / 601 product transport / 60101 conveyor issues / 6010101
conveyor stopped
A. 601
B. 60101
C. 6 / 601
D. 6 / 601 / 60101
Answer: C

IBM   000-036認定資格   000-036認証試験   000-036認定証

NO.9 What is the expected result of clicking the Select Craft button on this work order under Plans tab >
Labor sub tab?
A. It results in an error message.
B. The Select Craft dialog box opens.
C. The task 10 line expands for craft selection.
D. New rows are added to the Labor sub tab based on selections from the Select Craft dialog box.
Answer: A

IBM   000-036   000-036参考書   000-036

NO.10 A manufacturing company wants to implement a preventive maintenance strategy for the monthly
inspection of 300 fire extinguishers. Each fire extinguisher is an asset and they are identical so each one
utilizes the same job plan. Additional goals are to minimize the number of monthly work orders and track
the inspection completion date of each asset.When creating the route, what would be the best selection
for the option: "When this Route is Applied to a Work Order, the Route Stops will Become"?
A. Work Order Tasks
B. Child Work Orders
C. Sequenced Job Plans
D. entries in the Work Order's Multi Asset, Location and CI table
Answer: A

IBM問題集   000-036   000-036

NO.11 What are three ways a Purchase Order can be created? (Choose three.)
A. RFQ
B. Master Contracts
C. Desktop Requisition
D. Issues and Transfers
E. Purchase Requisition
F. Inventory Reorder Point
Answer: AEF

IBM   000-036練習問題   000-036   000-036練習問題   000-036参考書

NO.12 When adding a craft and skill to a labor record, which two optional data elements can be entered?
(Choose two.)
A. Rate
B. Shift
C. Supervisor
D. Skill Level
E. Default Storeroom
Answer: AD

IBM認定資格   000-036認証試験   000-036

NO.13 In addition to the Asset tab, on which other tab can an asset hierarchy be created?
A. Features
B. Spare Parts
C. Relationships
D. Specifications
Answer: B

IBM   000-036   000-036   000-036

NO.14 Which application associates a service request to a work order?
A. Activities and Tasks
B. Work Order Tracking
C. Assignment Manager
D. Service Level Agreements
Answer: B

IBM   000-036   000-036

NO.15 In which application are logical systems created?
A. Assets application
B. Inventory application
C. Locations application
D. Item Master application
Answer: C

IBM過去問   000-036参考書   000-036練習問題   000-036   000-036

JPexamは最新の70-480問題集と高品質の000-120問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHH0-240 VCEテストエンジンと1Z0-060試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-643 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/000-036_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论