2014年3月12日星期三

ISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります

長年にわたり、JPexamはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、JPexamは豊富な経験を持っています。また、JPexamは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、JPexamのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたがISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。JPexamは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、JPexamのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。

あなたはインターネットでISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013認証試験の練習問題と解答の試用版を無料でダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたはJPexamが用意した問題集にもっと自信があります。早くJPexamの問題集を君の手に入れましょう。

JPexamについてどのくらい知っているのですか。JPexamのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013試験問題集を利用したことがありますか。あるいは、知人からJPexamを聞いたことがありますか。IT認定試験に関連する参考書のプロな提供者として、JPexamは間違いなくあなたが今まで見た最高のサイトです。なぜこのように確かめるのですか。それはJPexamのように最良のISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013試験参考書を提供してあなたに試験に合格させるだけでなく、最高品質のサービスを提供してあなたに100%満足させることもできるサイトがないからです。

JPexam のISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。ISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。JPexam のISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。JPexam のISEBのISEBSWTINT_001 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。

JPexamのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。JPexamトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。

試験番号:ISEBSWTINT_001問題集
試験科目:ISEB Software Testing Intermediate
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全25問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:ISEBSWTINT-001問題集
試験科目:ISEB Software Testing Intermediate
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全25問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:ISEB-ITILF問題集
試験科目:The Foundation Examination - ITIL®
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全418問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:BH0-013問題集
試験科目:Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis
最近更新時間:2014-03-12
問題と解答:全160問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/ISEB-ITILF_exam.html

NO.1 What is a RACI model used for.?
A. Defining roles and responsibilities
B. Monitoring services
C. Performance analysis
D. Recording Configuration Items
Answer: A

ISEB認定試験   ISEB-ITILF参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.2 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
B. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
C. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF過去問

NO.3 In which core publication can you find detailed descriptions of Service Level Management, Availability
Management, Supplier Management and IT Service Continuity Management?
A. Service Transition
B. Service Design
C. Service Strategy
D. Service Operation
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.4 Which of the following sentences BEST describes a Standard Change?
A. A change to the service provider's established policies and guidelines
B. A pre-authorized change that has an accepted and established procedure
C. A change that is made as the result of an audit
D. A change that correctly follows the required change process
Answer: B

ISEB参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF認定試験

NO.5 Which role would you MOST expect to be involved in the management of Underpinning Contracts?
A. Service Catalogue Manager
B. IT Designer/Architect
C. Process Manager
D. Supplier Manager
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.6 Effective release and deployment management enables the service provider to add value to the
business by?
A. Ensuring that all assets are accounted for
B. Ensures that the fastest servers are purchased
C. Delivering change, faster and at optimum cost and minimized risk
D. Verifying the accuracy of all items in the configuration management database
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.7 Which of these statements about Service Desk staff is CORRECT?
A. Service Desk staff should be recruited from people who have high levels of technical skill to minimize
the cost of training them
B. The Service Desk can often be used as a stepping stone for staff to move into other more technical or
supervisory roles
C. The Service Desk should try to have a high level of staff turnover as the training requirements are low
and this helps to minimize salaries
D. Service Desk staff should be discouraged from applying for other roles as it is more cost effective to
keep them in the role where they have been trained
Answer: B

ISEB参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.8 Which of the questions does Service Strategy help answer with its guidance?
1) How do we prioritize investments across a portfolio?
2) What services to offer and to whom?
3) What are the Patterns of Business Activity (PBA)?
A. 3 only
B. 1 only
C. 2 only
D. 1, 2 and 3 are all true
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF過去問   ISEB-ITILF過去問   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.9 The BEST description of the purpose of Service Operation is?
A. To decide how IT will engage with suppliers during the Service Management Lifecycle
B. To proactively prevent all outages to IT Services
C. To deliver and support IT Services at agreed levels to business users and customers
D. To design and build processes that will meet business needs
Answer: C

ISEB参考書   ISEB-ITILF認定資格   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF認定証   ISEB-ITILF

NO.10 Exhibit: * Missing*
Which is the correct combination of Service Management terms across the Lifecycle?
A. 1A, 2B, 3C, 4D
B. 1C, 2D, 3A, 4B
C. 1C, 2B, 3A, 4D
D. 1B, 2C, 3D, 4A
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF認定証   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.11 The group that reviews Changes that must be installed faster than the normal Change process is
called the:
A. Technical Management (TM)
B. Urgent Change Authority (UCA)
C. Emergency Change Advisory Board (ECAB)
D. Urgent Change Board (UCB)
Answer: C

ISEB認証試験   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.12 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Service Catalogue Manager?
A. Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the Service Catalogue
B. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is accurate
C. Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is consistent with information in the Service
Portfolio
D. Ensuring that information within the Service Pipeline is accurate
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF問題集   ISEB-ITILF過去問   ISEB-ITILF

NO.13 A plan for managing the end of a supplier contract should be created when?
A. The contract is being negotiated
B. The contract is about to be ended
C. The Supplier Manager decides that there is a risk the contract might need to end soon
D. The contract has been agreed
Answer: A

ISEB認証試験   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.14 Which of the following models would be most useful in helping to define an organizational structure?
A. Service Model
B. Continual Service Improvement (CSI) Model
C. RACI Model
D. Plan, Do, Check, Act (PDCA) Model
Answer: C

ISEB認定証   ISEB-ITILF参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.15 Which of the following is NOT an example of Self-Help capabilities?
A. Requirement to always call the service desk for service requests
B. Menu-driven range of self help and service requests
C. Web front-end
D. A direct interface into the back end process handling software
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF認証試験   ISEB-ITILF練習問題   ISEB-ITILF認証試験

NO.16 How many times should each stage of the Plan, Do, Check, Act (PDCA) cycle be visited?
A. Each stage should be carried out once in the order Plan-Do-Check-Act
B. There should be a single Plan, then the Do-Check-Act cycle should be repeated multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
C. There should be a single Plan and Do, then Check and Act should be carried out multiple times to
implement Continual Improvement
D. The entire cycle should be repeated multiple times to implement Continual Improvement
Answer: D

ISEB認定試験   ISEB-ITILF参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.17 Which of the following statements is INCORRECT?
A. The Service Knowledge Management System (SKMS) includes Configuration Management Databases
(CMDB)
B. The SKMS is part of the Configuration Management System (CMS)
C. The SKMS can include data on the performance of the organization
D. The SKMS can include user skill levels
Answer: B

ISEB過去問   ISEB-ITILF過去問   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF

NO.18 Which of the following is NOT one of the five individual aspects of Service Design?
A. The design of the Service Portfolio, including the Service Catalogue
B. The design of Market Spaces
C. The design of new or changed services
D. The design of the technology architecture and management systems
Answer: B

ISEB認定資格   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF認定証

NO.19 Service Assets are used to create value. Which of the following are the MAJOR types of Service Asset?
A. Services and Infrastructure
B. Applications and Infrastructure
C. Resources and Capabilities
D. Utility and Warranty
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF問題集   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF練習問題

NO.20 The group that authorizes changes that must be installed faster than the normal process is called the?
A. Emergency CAB (ECAB)
B. Urgent Change Authority (UCA)
C. Urgent Change Board (UCB)
D. CAB Emergency Committee (CAB/EC)
Answer: A

ISEB参考書   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF   ISEB-ITILF認定資格   ISEB-ITILF

没有评论:

发表评论