2014年3月19日星期三

Microsoft 70-582認定試験に関連する一番良い過去問問題集

JPexamはMicrosoftの70-582試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を利用してMicrosoftの70-582試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。Microsoft 70-582試験の合格のために、JPexamを選択してください。

JPexamのMicrosoftの70-582試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JPexamのMicrosoftの70-582試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JPexam はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、Microsoftの70-582試験の目標を作ってあげました。JPexamを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

70-582はMicrosoftの一つ認証試験として、もしMicrosoft認証試験に合格してIT業界にとても人気があってので、ますます多くの人が70-582試験に申し込んで、70-582試験は簡単ではなくて、時間とエネルギーがかかって用意しなければなりません。

JPexamはMicrosoftの70-582試験に向けて問題集を提供する専門できなサイトで、君の専門知識を向上させるだけでなく、一回に試験に合格するのを目標にして、君がいい仕事がさがせるのを一生懸命頑張ったウェブサイトでございます。

JPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、JPexamに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。JPexamは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したMicrosoftの70-582トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、JPexamをミスしないでください。JPexamはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。

まだMicrosoftの70-582認定試験を悩んでいますかこの情報の時代の中で専門なトレーニングを選択するのと思っていますか?良いターゲットのトレーニングを利用すれば有効で君のIT方面の大量の知識を補充 できます。Microsoftの70-582認定試験によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。JPexamの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。

Microsoftの70-582認定試験に受かるのはあなたの技能を検証することだけでなく、あなたの専門知識を証明できて、上司は無駄にあなたを雇うことはしないことの証明書です。当面、IT業界でMicrosoftの70-582認定試験の信頼できるソースが必要です。JPexamはとても良い選択で、70-582の試験を最も短い時間に縮められますから、あなたの費用とエネルギーを節約することができます。それに、あなたに美しい未来を作ることに助けを差し上げられます。

試験番号:70-582問題集
試験科目:Windows Embedded Standard 7 for Developers
最近更新時間:2014-03-18
問題と解答:全74問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-582_exam.html

NO.1 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 answer file for an image in Image Configuration
Editor
(ICE). Your image includes a third-party application. You need to add the application shortcut to the menu
list of most frequently used
programs. To which setting in ICE should you add the link information for Windows Embedded Core?
A. Shell-Setup\TaskBarLinks
B. Shell-Setup\StartPanelLinks
C. Shell-Setup\ClientApplications
D. Shell-Setup\OEMWelcomeCenterLinks
Answer: B

Microsoft過去問   70-582   70-582   70-582

NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image that will be deployed to 5,000 devices.
You have a third-party application. You need to ensure that the application is included in the image. What
should you do?
A. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
oobeSystem pass.Deploy the image to a masterdevice.Capture the final image.
B. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
auditUser pass.Deploy the image to a master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
C.Deploy the image to a master device.Start the master device.lnstall the application in the master
device.Capture the final image.
D. Deploy the image to a master device.Run the master device in Audit mode.lnstall the application in the
master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
Answer: D

Microsoft練習問題   70-582   70-582   70-582参考書

NO.3 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a customer. Only applications signed
by the customer can be installed and executed on the device. You need to prevent the installation and
execution of unauthorized applications on the device.
What should you do?
A. Use BitLocker.
B. Use AppLocker.
C. Use Windows Defender.
D. Use Windows Security Essential.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-582   70-582   70-582   70-582   70-582

NO.4 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a headless device. The device is
connected to a corporate network. You need to access the command line of the device from a remote
computer. Which technology should you use?
A. FTP Server
B. Telnet Server
C. Remote Access Service (RAS)
D. Internet Information Server (IIS)
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-582   70-582認定資格   70-582問題集   70-582認定資格

NO.5 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image by using Image Configuration Editor (ICE).
You have an installation file for an application. You need to ensure that the application is deployed
automatically when the image is deployed. What should you do?
A. Create a configuration set based on the answer file.
B. Add the installation file shortcut to the Autostart folder.
C. Add a value for the installation file to the HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run
registry key.
D. Insert a synchronous command to the answer file to run the installation file.
Answer:D

Microsoft問題集   70-582   70-582

NO.6 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 device. You have a custom application that
saves data to a specific folder named Folderl. You need to ensure that only Folderl can be modified. What
should you do?
A. Configure BitLocker.
B. Configure File-Based Write Filter (FBWF) along with Folderl as an exception.
C. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) and manually commit the changes for Folderl.
D. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM)
package.
Answer: B

Microsoft練習問題   70-582認定資格   70-582   70-582問題集

NO.7 You have a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. The image includes Enhanced
Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM) package. You need to ensure
that you are able to modify the hibernate file.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM mode.
B. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM Reg mode.
C. Use EWFMgr.exe to disable EWF and restart the device.
D. Use EWFMgr.exe to deactivate HORM and restart the device.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-582   70-582   70-582

NO.8 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor (ICE) to configure the
answer file for the image. You need to ensure that users will not be prompted for administrator credentials
by User Account Control (UAC)
on the device. What should you do?
A. Insert a synchronous command during the WindowsPE pass.
B. Configure the EnableLUA setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 to False.
C. Configure the MachinePassword setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the password of the
administrator.
D. Configure the ldentification\Credentials settings of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the user name and
password of the administrator.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-582   70-582過去問   70-582   70-582

NO.9 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image. The target device has no display. You
deploy an application that displays custom dialog boxes. You need to configure the image to automatically
provide an answer to each custom dialog box. What should you do?
A. Add and configure the Dialog Box Filter package.
B. Configure the Windows Embedded Core component.
C. Add and configure the Message Box Default Reply component.
D. Add and configure the Shell Controls and Ul Support Functions package.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-582認定証   70-582

NO.10 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor
(ICE) to configure the answer file. You need to ensure that when the device is turned on, user interaction
is not required until the desktop
appears. Which setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 should you configure?
A. AutoLogon
B. DefaultConsent
C. MachinePassword
D. Distribution Share\Credentials
Answer: A

Microsoft問題集   70-582参考書   70-582練習問題   70-582練習問題

JPexamは最新の646-365問題集と高品質の1Y0-A19問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのCAT-221 VCEテストエンジンと9L0-064試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TSCM42_66 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/70-582_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论