2014年3月10日星期一

Microsoft 70-632認定試験の的中率が高い問題集がほしい?

JPexamは優れたIT情報のソースを提供するサイトです。JPexamで、あなたの試験のためのテクニックと勉強資料を見つけることができます。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料は豊富な知識と経験を持っているIT専門家に研究された成果で、正確度がとても高いです。JPexamに会ったら、最高のトレーニング資料を見つけました。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験に対する充分の準備がありますから、安心に利用したください。

JPexamはIT技術を勉強している人がよく知っているウェブサイトです。このサイトはIT認定試験を受けた受験生から広く好評されました。これはあなたに本当のヘルプを与えるサイトです。では、なぜJPexamは皆さんの信頼を得ることができますか。それはJPexamにはIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、グループのIT専門家達がずっと皆さんに最高の70-632資料を提供することに力を尽くしていますから。したがって、JPexamは優れた参考書を提供して、みなさんのニーズを満たすことができます。

JPexamが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけMicrosoftの70-632試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

試験番号:70-632問題集
試験科目:TS:Microsoft Office Project 2007. Managing Projects
最近更新時間:2014-03-10
問題と解答:全153問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

もし70-632認定試験を受験したいなら、70-632試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、JPexamの70-632問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分に70-632試験に準備することができます。

IT業界で仕事している皆さんはIT認定試験の資格の重要性をよく知っていているでしょう。IT認定試験には多くの種類があります。現在最も人気がある試験もいろいろあります。例えば70-632認定試験などです。その中の試験、どちらを受験しましたか。もし一つの認証資格を持っていないなら、IT認定試験を申し込んで試験の資格を取得する必要があります。試験を受ける予定があれば、急いでJPexamへ来て必要な情報を見つけましょう。JPexamはあなたが70-632認定試験に合格する保障ですから。

どうしてJPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料はほかのトレーニング資料よりはるかに人気があるのでしょうか。それはいくつかの理由があります。第一、JPexamは受験生の要求をよく知っています。しかも、他のどのサイトよりも良いサービスを提供します。第二、専心すること。我々が決まったことを完璧に作るためにすべての不要な機会を諦めなければなりません。第三、我々は確かに最高の製品を持っていますが、粗悪品の方式で表示されたら、もちろん粗悪品と見られますから、我々は自分の製品を創造的かつプロの方法で見せます。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料はこんなに成功するトレーニングですから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

JPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料の知名度が非常に高いことを皆はよく知っています。JPexam は世界的によく知られているサイトです。どうしてこのような大きな連鎖反応になりましたか。それはJPexamのMicrosoftの70-632試験トレーニング資料は適用性が高いもので、本当にみなさんが良い成績を取ることを助けられるからです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-632_exam.html

NO.1 You use Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007 to manage project schedules.The fiscal year of your
organization starts in July.
You need to apply this fiscal year to all future projects by using the options.
What should you do
A.Set July as the start of the fiscal year, and make this the default.
B.Create a project plan template with the project start date set to June 30.
C.Create a project plan template with the project start date set to July 1.
D.Set July as the start of the fiscal year, and use the starting year for numbering.
Answer: A

Microsoft問題集   70-632   70-632認定資格   70-632   70-632認定資格

NO.2 You are creating a project schedule in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.You set the project start
date to today and enter a task.You notice that the year shown in the project timescale does not match the
date shown in the date field.
You need the timescale to show the current year instead of the next year.
What should you do
A.Modify the project calendar.
B.Use the starting year for fiscal year numbering.
C.Set new tasks to start by default on the current date.
D.Set the label for the timescale year tier to Year 1, Year 2 & (From Start).
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-632   70-632   70-632認定資格   70-632

NO.3 You create tasks in a project plan in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.
You need to see the project start and finish dates and the task start and finish dates on the table side of
the Gantt Chart view.
What should you do
A.Display the Work table.
B.Display the Schedule table.
C.Display the project summary task.
D.Generate the default project summary overview report.
Answer: C

Microsoft参考書   70-632認定証   70-632   70-632認証試験   70-632認証試験

NO.4 You plan the next phase of a project in more detail by creating new tasks in an existing project plan.You
insert a new task between two existing tasks.Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007 automatically
creates a predecessor and successor.
You need to disable the automatic creation of predecessors and successors.
What should you do
A.Turn off the autolink option.
B.Calculate multiple critical paths.
C.Delete links that you do not need.
D.Enable the manual calculation mode.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   70-632参考書   70-632参考書   70-632   70-632

NO.5 You are managing a project in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.You will be managing similar
projects in the future, and plan to reuse information from the current project.
You need to save the tasks, durations, views, and formatting of the current project for reuse.
What should you do
A.Save the project as a template.
B.Create a baseline of the project schedule.
C.Copy the project s rows from the Gantt Chart view into another project file.
D.Use the Organizer to transfer the information you want to save from your project into the Global.mpt file.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-632練習問題   70-632練習問題

NO.6 You measure the performance of a project you are tracking in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007 by
updating the completion percentage of the tasks.The actual cost of work performed (ACWP) for all tasks
is $0.00.The project has a baseline and all values have been calculated.
You need to ensure that the ACWP shows data other than $0.00.
What should you do first
A.Assign budget resources to the project summary task.
B.Enter standard resource rates that are greater than zero.
C.Select the Manual calculation mode, and then perform a calculation.
D.Select the Physical % Complete option for earned value purposes.
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   70-632参考書   70-632

NO.7 You are managing a project schedule in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.You create 100 new
tasks in the project plan.Each task has a duration of 5 days, which you indicate by entering 5 in the
Duration field.After every third task you create, Project displays a message about an alternative method of
setting the task duration.
You need to stop the message from appearing.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal (Each correct answer presents a complete
solution.Choose two.)
A.Turn off the Project Guide.
B.In the message box, select the Dont tell me about this again check box.
C.In the general program options, disable the feature that provides advice about scheduling.
D.In the general program options, disable the feature that provides advice about using Project.
Answer: BD

Microsoft   70-632問題集   70-632   70-632   70-632

NO.8 You are reviewing a project schedule that you are tracking in Microsoft Office Project Standard
2007.You have saved a baseline.
You need to ascertain whether the milestones are on schedule.
What should you do
A.Display the Actual Work field in the Tracking table.
B.Display the Actual Work field in the Baseline table.
C.Display the Start Variance field in the Variance table.
D.Display the Actual Start Date field in the Tracking table.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-632練習問題   70-632参考書

NO.9 You are using a project plan created by another person as an example of how to create a project in
Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.However, you do not want the original authors name to be
associated with your project plan.
You need to remove the original project plan author's name from the project plan.
What should you do
A.Increase the macro security level to High.
B.Delete the user name from the program options.
C.Remove the authors resource from the resource pool.
D.Turn on the removal of information from the file properties.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-632参考書   70-632認定資格   70-632   70-632

NO.10 You are tracking a project in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.Resources A and B are each
assigned to work 40 hours on a task.After each resource works 30 hours, you update the schedule to
reflect the actual work to date.Resource B estimates that she will need to work a total of 50 hours to
complete her task assignment.
You need to update the schedule to reflect the new Resource B work estimate.
What should you do
A.Set the Work value for the task to 50.
B.Set the RemainingWork value for the task to 50.
C.Set the Work value for the resource assignment to 20.
D.Set the RemainingWork value for the resource assignment to 20.
Answer: D

Microsoft参考書   70-632   70-632認定資格   70-632   70-632練習問題

NO.11 In Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007, you create a new task in a project plan, and assign a
resource to the task.The default task duration is 1 day, and the default amount of work is 7 hours.
You need to change the calendar options to set the default amount of work to 8 hours.
What should you do
A.Set the hours per day to 8.
B.Set the hours per week to 40.
C.Set the days per month to 20.
D.Set the default start time to 8:00A.M.and the default end time to 4:00P.M.
Answer: A

Microsoft認証試験   70-632   70-632   70-632練習問題   70-632練習問題

NO.12 You create a shared resource pool in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.You are allowed to use
only resources from the shared resource pool in your projects.
You need to ensure that Project issues a warning if you use resources that are not in the shared resource
pool.
What should you do
A.Turn on the Project Guide.
B.Activate the Advice about errors option.
C.Deactivate the automatic addition of new tasks and resources.
D.Start the Planning Wizard, and then choose the Advice about scheduling option.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-632   70-632   70-632認証試験   70-632認定試験

NO.13 In Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007, you create the following project plan:
A.Display the Task Usage view.
B.Display the Task Drivers pane.
C.Display the Resource Usage view.
D.Display the Project Information dialog box.
Answer: B

Microsoft認定試験   70-632練習問題   70-632問題集   70-632

NO.14 In Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007, you create three tasks in a project plan by using the manual
calculation mode.After you create the tasks, the Gantt chart displays the following image:
You need the Gantt chart to automatically display the tasks in sequence instead of in parallel.
What should you do
A.Display the Calendar view.
B.Perform a project calculation.
C.Set the project options so that Project automatically links inserted or moved tasks.
D.Set the project options so that Project automatically adds new resources and tasks.
Answer: B

Microsoft練習問題   70-632認定証   70-632   70-632

NO.15 You are creating a project schedule in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007. You assign one resource
to a task that requires a constant effort over a fixed period of time. You need to set the task type so that
you can reduce the amount of work the original resource performs on the task by assigning additional
resources. What task type should you use?
A.fixed units, effort-driven
B.fixed duration, effort-driven
C.fixed units, non effort-driven
D.fixed duration, non effort-driven
Answer: B

Microsoft過去問   70-632   70-632認定証

NO.16 You are creating a project management methodology.You document project management procedures
and create specialized project management process templates.
You need to apply the processes in the context of Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.
What should you do first
A.Create a Project Guide.
B.Display the Task Driverspane.
C.Display the Hyperlinks column.
D.Display the Microsoft Office Online Web site.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-632問題集   70-632認定資格   70-632

NO.17 You are tracking a project in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.
For the work performed to date, you need to know whether the actual cost exceeds the budget.
What should you do
A.Set the status dateto the beginning of the project, and then establish whether the earned value cost
variance (CV) is negative.
B.Set the status dateto the last status update deadline, and then compare the estimate at completion
(EAC) to the budgeted cost of work scheduled (BCWS).
C.Set the status dateto the end of the project, and then compare the actual cost of work performed
(ACWP) to the budgeted cost of work scheduled (BCWS).
D.Set the status dateto the last status update deadline, and then compare the actual cost of work
performed (ACWP) to the budgeted cost of work scheduled (BCWS).
Answer: D

Microsoft問題集   70-632認証試験   70-632

NO.18 You are opening old project schedule in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.The Project files have
been customized to prompt you for your username before opening, so Project can log your actions.When
you open the files, you notice that the prompt does not appear and logging does not take place.
You need to restore the functionality in the files.
What should you do
A.Change the file extension to .mcr.
B.Decrease the macro security level to Medium.
C.Set the macro security level to allow only macros installed in trusted locations.
D.Activate the Allow loading files with legacy or non default file formats option.
Answer: B

Microsoft認証試験   70-632   70-632認定資格   70-632

NO.19 In Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007, you create a task that includes 80 hours of work and has a
duration of 10 days.You assign one resource at 100 percent with a standard rate of $100 per hour,
resulting in an actual cost of $8,000.
You set the baseline.You set the status date to a date that is later than the task finish date, and set the
actual task finish date to the same date as the task finish date.The actual cost of work performed (ACWP)
changes to $7,900.
You need the ACWP to equal the actual cost.
What should you do
A.Add an hour of work on the working day after the actual finish.
B.Change the baseline cost to $7,900 and then recalculate the project schedule.
C.Change the default end time for project tasks to 5:00 P.M., and re-enter the actual finish date.
D.Reduce the resource standard rate to $79, save a baseline, and then recalculate the project schedule.
Answer: C

Microsoft認証試験   70-632練習問題   70-632   70-632認定証   70-632   70-632認証試験

NO.20 You are tracking a project in Microsoft Office Project Standard 2007.A task in the project schedule is
divided into two resource assignments.Each assignment will take 40 hours to complete.Resource A can
begin the first week of the project.Resource B can begin 1 week later.
You need the project schedule to reflect two resources with different start dates assigned to one task.
What should you do
A.Create one resource for the task, and then assign 80 hours of work to this resource.
B.Create a task that has a duration of 2 weeks, and then assign both resources to the task.For Resource
A, set the assignment to be front loaded.For Resource B, set the assignment to be back loaded.
C.Create a task that includes 40 hours of work and has a duration of 2 weeks.Assign both resources to
the task.For Resource A, set the start date to the beginning of the first week.For Resource B, set thestart
date to 1 week later.
D.Create a task that has a duration of 2 weeks, and then assign both resources to the task.Assign 40
hours of work to each resource.For Resource A, set the start date to the beginning of the first week.For
Resource B, set the start date to 1 week later.
Answer: D

Microsoft参考書   70-632   70-632過去問

JPexamは最新のHP2-H29問題集と高品質のC_TSCM42_66問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの600-199 VCEテストエンジンとC4060-155試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-N32 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/70-632_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论