2014年3月10日星期一

MicrosoftのMB6-824認定試験の復習問題集

JPexamの商品はIT業界の専門家が自分の豊かな知識と経験を利用して認証試験に対して研究出たので品質がいいの試験の資料でございます。受験者がJPexamを選択したら高度専門の試験に100%合格することが問題にならないと保証いたします。

恐いMicrosoftのMB6-824試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、JPexamのMicrosoftのMB6-824試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB6-824試験トレーニング資料はMicrosoftのMB6-824認定試験のリーダーです。

あなたはその他のMicrosoft MB6-824認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、JPexamの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。

試験番号:MB6-824問題集
試験科目:AX 2009 Human Resource Management
最近更新時間:2014-03-10
問題と解答:全50問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

「成功っていうのはどちらですか。」このように質問した人がいます。私は答えてあげますよ。JPexamを選んだら成功を選ぶということです。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB6-824試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける全ての受験生が試験に合格することを助けるものです。この資料はMicrosoftのMB6-824試験のために特別に研究されたもので、受験生からの良い評価をたくさんもらいました。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB6-824試験トレーニング資料を選んだらぜひ成功するということを証明しました。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB6-824_exam.html

NO.1 The company wants to improve the professional support and counseling that it offers to employees.
You have been given the task of creating a matrix organization unit and assigning people to act as
mentors. When you start assigning mentors to the unit, you notice that some of them are already working
in one or more matrix type units. Which of the following rules apply to matrix organization units?
A.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units.
B.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of five matrix units.
C.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of ten matrix units.
D.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units, provided the person is already
affiliated to a line unit.
Answer: a

Microsoft練習問題   MB6-824認証試験   MB6-824認証試験   MB6-824   MB6-824問題集

NO.2 A new employee is employed in a company and a HR assistant registers the employee data in the
Employee form. What optiona are available to categorize the employee type?
A.Internal and external employees.
B.Employees, contractors, and work centers.
C.An employee can only be registered as an Employee type.
D.A new employee is automatically registered as a Temporary and this option is mandatory until the trial
period expeires.
Answer: b

Microsoft認定資格   MB6-824認定資格   MB6-824   MB6-824練習問題   MB6-824過去問

NO.3 An employee's main employment relation with the company is which of the following?
A.A role in the line organization.
B.A job in the line organization.
C.A position in the line organization.
D.An organization unit in the line organization.
Answer: c

Microsoft   MB6-824問題集   MB6-824   MB6-824

NO.4 When can you start registering participants for a course?
A.The course is registered in their development plan.
B.When the course status is open.
C.When the course status is created.
D.As long as the registration deadline is not exceeded.
Answer: b

Microsoft参考書   MB6-824   MB6-824練習問題   MB6-824

NO.5 The company has just updated its mobile phones to the latest model and wants to start issuing the
phones to its employees. Before the company can do so, however, it must create each phone in which of
the following Human Resource tables?
A.Loans
B.Loan types
C.Loan items
D.Create loan items
Answer: c

Microsoft練習問題   MB6-824認定証   MB6-824

NO.6 You want to assemble a group of employees to address a special business need. However, you do not
want the group to be part of your formal organization. Which of the following types of organization units
should you create?
A.A line unit.
B.A line and matrix unit.
C.A line unit as the parent, and then a matrix unit as the child.
D.A matrix or a project unit.
Answer: d

Microsoft問題集   MB6-824過去問   MB6-824過去問

NO.7 The Sales department has enjoyed considerable success recently and now needs additional support
with processing the new orders. To increase the number of sales support personnel, you decide to merge
a Sales Administration Unit with the Sales Unit. How do you merge the two organization units into one?
A.Drag a unit and drop one on another, and then click Confirm when asked, Merge?
B.Select an organization unit, and select the Move option, and then indicate the unit with which you want
to merge.
C.Move all employees from one unit to the other, and then close the first unit.
D.Right-click on a unit, and then select Merge With.
Answer: b

Microsoft認定証   MB6-824過去問   MB6-824   MB6-824問題集   MB6-824練習問題

NO.8 Until recently, the company's Chief Executive Officer (CEO) also performed the duties of a Chief
Operating Officer (COO). However, the company has just hired a new person to take over the
responsibilities of the COO position. You have been given the task of creating the new COO position and
must decide whether to make the position unique. For unique positions, which of the following is true?
A.Only one position can be unique in a unit.
B.For each position type, only one position can be unique in an organization unit.
C.You cannot hire or move another employee to a unique position that is currently occupied.
D.You can hire more than one employee into a unique position.
Answer: c

Microsoft認証試験   MB6-824練習問題   MB6-824問題集   MB6-824認証試験

NO.9 A new initiative has been launched within the company to examine overall levels of job satisfaction. A
part of the analysis involves tracking absence over the preceding year. Which of the following provides
department managers with a graphical overview of the amount and cause of employee absence?
A.Transactions
B.History
C.Absence statistics
D.Absence registration
Answer: c

Microsoft   MB6-824   MB6-824

NO.10 Which of the following are situations in which you would use reason codes?
A.When moving, hiring, or terminating an employee.
B.When assigning benefits.
C.When updating an employee resume.
D.When ending a recruitment project.
Answer: a

Microsoft練習問題   MB6-824認定証   MB6-824

JPexamは最新のC4040-224問題集と高品質のHP0-Y46問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのVCAP5-DCD VCEテストエンジンとC_HANASUP_1試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB3-701 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/MB6-824_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论