2014年3月1日星期六

SAP C_BOE_30認定試験に準備する有効なツール

SAPのC_BOE_30認定試験は現在で本当に人気がある試験ですね。まだこの試験の認定資格を取っていないあなたも試験を受ける予定があるのでしょうか。確かに、これは困難な試験です。しかし、難しいといっても、高い点数を取って楽に試験に合格できないというわけではないです。では、まだ試験に合格するショートカットがわからないあなたは、受験のテクニックを知りたいですか。今教えてあげますよ。JPexamのC_BOE_30問題集を利用することです。

JPexamが提供する資料は比べものにならない資料です。これは前例のない真実かつ正確なものです。受験生のあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるように、当社のITエリートの団体はずっと探っています。JPexamが提供した製品は真実なもので、しかも価格は非常に合理的です。JPexamの製品を選んだら、あなたがもっと充分の時間で試験に準備できるように、当社は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。そうしたら、試験からの緊張感を解消することができ、あなたは最大のメリットを取得できます。

JPexamの専門家チームがSAPのC_BOE_30認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したSAPのC_BOE_30試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

試験番号:C_BOE_30問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x
最近更新時間:2014-03-01
問題と解答:全239問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

C_BOE_30認定試験はずっと人気があるのです。最近IT試験を受けて認証資格を取ることは一層重要になりました。たとえばSAP、IBM、Cisco、VMware、SAPなどのいろいろな試験は今では全部非常に重要な試験です。より多くの人々は複数の資格を取得するために多くのC_BOE_30試験を受験したいと思っています。もちろん、このようにすればあなたがすごい技能を身につけていることが証明されることができます。しかし、仕事しながら試験の準備をすることはもともと大変で、複数の試験を受験すれば非常に多くの時間が必要です。いまこのようなことで悩んいるのでしょうか。それは問題ではないですよ。JPexamあなたを時間を節約させことができますから。JPexamのさまざまなIT試験の問題集はあなたを受験したい任意の試験に合格させることができます。C_BOE_30認定試験などの様々な認定試験で、受験したいなら躊躇わずに申し込んでください。心配する必要はないです。

成功することが大変難しいと思っていますか。IT認定試験に合格するのは難しいと思いますか。今SAPのC_BOE_30認定試験のためにため息をつくのでしょうか。実際にはそれは全く不要です。IT認定試験はあなたの思い通りに神秘的なものではありません。我々は適当なツールを使用して成功することができます。適切なツールを選択する限り、成功することは正に朝飯前のことです。どんなツールが最高なのかを知りたいですか。いま教えてあげます。JPexamのC_BOE_30問題集が最高のツールです。この問題集には試験の優秀な過去問が集められ、しかも最新のシラバスに従って出題される可能性がある新しい問題も追加しました。これはあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。

いまSAPのC_BOE_30認定試験に関連する優れた資料を探すのに苦悩しているのですか。もうこれ以上悩む必要がないですよ。ここにはあなたが最も欲しいものがありますから。受験生の皆さんの要望に答えるように、JPexamはC_BOE_30認定試験を受験する人々のために特に効率のあがる勉強法を開発しました。受験生の皆さんはほとんど仕事しながら試験の準備をしているのですから、大変でしょう。試験に準備するときにはあまり多くの時間を無駄にすることを避けるように、JPexamは短時間の勉強をするだけで試験に合格することができるC_BOE_30問題集が用意されています。この問題集には実際の試験に出る可能性のあるすべての問題が含まれています。従って、この問題集を真面目に学ぶ限り、C_BOE_30認定試験に合格するのは難しいことではありません。

ショートカットを選択し、テクニックを使用するのはより良く成功できるからです。C_BOE_30認定試験に一発合格できる保障を得たいなら、JPexam のC_BOE_30問題集はあなたにとってユニークな、しかも最良の選択です。これは賞賛の声を禁じえない参考書です。この問題集より優秀な試験参考書を見つけることができません。このC_BOE_30問題集では、あなたが試験の出題範囲をより正確に理解することができ、よりよく試験に関連する知識を習得することができます。そして、もし試験の準備をするが足りないとしたら、C_BOE_30問題集に出る問題と回答を全部覚えたらいいです。この問題集には実際のC_BOE_30試験問題のすべてが含まれていますから、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOE_30_exam.html

NO.1 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of the
Desktop Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30認定証   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30

NO.2 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from running on-demand
reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30

NO.3 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You want to add another
Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports Job Server service. Using
the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager, which three tasks must you perform.?
(Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B,C,D

SAP問題集   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30

NO.4 Which characteristic of the Web Intelligence Job Server enables it to provide stability and efficiency for
running large or complex reports?
A. Runs jobs as individual processes
B. Runs jobs using a sync-safe threads
C. Uses them ark-and-sweep garbage collection algorithm
D. Uses hash tables and smart pointers
Answer: A

SAP練習問題   C_BOE_30認定試験   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30認証試験

NO.5 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

SAP問題集   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30

NO.6 Which three .NET InfoView login page properties can you configure? (Choose three.)
A. Central Management Server (CMS) name that shows on the login page
B. Default user name that appears on the login page
C. Application name that appears in the title bar of the web browser
D. Authentication type that displays on the login page
Answer: A,C,D

SAP問題集   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30過去問   C_BOE_30練習問題

NO.7 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,B,C,E

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.8 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

SAP過去問   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.9 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object?
(Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,C,D,E

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30過去問

NO.10 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups?
(Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B,C

SAP認定証   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.11 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server?
(Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A,C,D

SAP認定証   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定証   C_BOE_30認定証

NO.12 In which two locations can you create List of Values (LOV) objects? (Choose two.)
A. Business View Manager
B. Crystal Reports
C. Central Management Console
D. List of Values Job Server
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.13 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter (WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30練習問題   C_BOE_30

NO.14 You design a Crystal Report on your own computer. The report connects to an Oracle database using
ODBC. You wish to publish the report to your BusinessObjects Enterprise environment to enable users to
view it on demand. Which are requirements for viewing the report on demand? (Choose two.)
A. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
B. The Crystal Reports Job Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
C. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
D. The Crystal Job Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the report
designer s machine.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.15 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格

NO.16 Where does the Web Intelligence Report Server send a Web Intelligence Report after it generates the
report to make it available to users on demand?
A. Web Intelligence Job Server
B. Output File Repository Server (FRS)
C. Web Application Server (WAS)
D. Report Application Server (RAS)
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30問題集

NO.17 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定証

NO.18 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

SAP認定証   C_BOE_30参考書   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定試験   C_BOE_30

NO.19 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOE_30認定資格   C_BOE_30認証試験   C_BOE_30問題集   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30

NO.20 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
Answer: B

SAP認定資格   C_BOE_30過去問   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30   C_BOE_30認定資格

JPexamは最新の70-332問題集と高品質の70-583問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-955 VCEテストエンジンと70-467試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のICBB PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOE_30_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论