JPexamを利用するのは君の合格率を100%保証いたします。JPexamは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。
JPexamのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてSAP C_THR12_66試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はJPexamの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。
SAPのC_THR12_66試験にもっと首尾よく合格したいのですか。そうしたら速くJPexamを選びましょう。JPexamは様々なIT認証試験を受ける人々に正確な試験資料を提供するサイトです。JPexamはIT職員としてのあなたに昇進するチャンスを与えられます。JPexam が提供したSAPのC_THR12_66試験に関する一部の無料の問題と解答を利用してみることができます。そうすると、我々の信頼性をテストできます。
試験番号:C_THR12_66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-03-11
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
C_THR12_66試験はSAPの認定試験の一つですが、もっとも重要なひとつです。SAPのC_THR12_66の認定試験に合格するのは簡単ではなくて、JPexamはC_THR12_66試験の受験生がストレスを軽減し、エネルギーと時間を節約するために専門研究手段として多様な訓練を開発して、JPexamから君に合ったツールを選択してください。
JPexamが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてSAPのC_THR12_66認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
あなたはその他のSAP C_THR12_66認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、JPexamの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。
JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったSAPのC_THR12_66認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。JPexamの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_THR12_66_exam.html
NO.1 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D
SAP認定試験 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66認定証 C_THR12_66練習問題
NO.2 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B
SAP問題集 C_THR12_66認証試験 C_THR12_66
NO.3 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C
SAP参考書 C_THR12_66認定証 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66認定試験
NO.4 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B
SAP認証試験 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66認定資格 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66問題集
NO.5 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C
SAP認証試験 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66
NO.6 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66練習問題 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66認定資格
NO.7 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D
SAP過去問 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66練習問題 C_THR12_66
NO.8 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP参考書 C_THR12_66認定証 C_THR12_66
NO.9 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A
SAP C_THR12_66参考書 C_THR12_66 C_THR12_66練習問題
NO.10 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B
SAP過去問 C_THR12_66参考書 C_THR12_66認定資格 C_THR12_66
JPexamは最新の1Z0-027問題集と高品質のJN0-692問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのADR-001 VCEテストエンジンと000-652試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-690 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论