多くのIT者がSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A認定試験を通してIT業界の中で良い就職機会を得たくて、生活水準も向上させたいです。でも多くの人が合格するために大量の時間とエネルギーをかかって、無駄になります。同等の効果は、JPexamは君の貴重な時間とお金を節約するだけでなく100%の合格率を保証いたします。もし弊社の商品が君にとっては何も役割にならなくて全額で返金いたいます。
JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料です。あなたはIT職員としたら、JPexamはあなたが選ばなくてはならないトレーニング資料です。JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A試験トレーニング資料は絶対に信頼できるもので、IT認証を受ける受験生を対象として特別に研究された問題と解答に含まれているう資料です。 SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A試験に受かるのはIT職員の皆さんの目標です。JPexamの合格率は信じられないほど高いです。JPexamはあなたの成功にずっと力を尽くしています。
試験番号:S90-02A問題集
試験科目:SOA Technology Concepts
最近更新時間:2014-03-06
問題と解答:全92問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
当面の実際のテストを一致させるために、JPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A問題集の技術者はずべての変化によって常に問題と解答をアップデートしています。それに我々はいつもユーザーからのフィードバックを受け付け、アドバイスの一部をフルに活用していますから、完璧なJPexamのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A問題集を取得しました。JPexamはそれを通じていつまでも最高の品質を持っています。
JPexamはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。JPexamはSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-02A認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/S90-02A_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements is true.?
A. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes reliability levels associated with databases required to persist
state data.
B. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes the issuance and delivery of positive and negative
acknowledgement messages.
C. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes SOAP headers related to atomic transactions with rollback
features.
D. WS-ReliableMessaging standardizes the expression of service composition logic, but only for
SOAP-based Web services.
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A認定証 S90-02A参考書
NO.2 Data model transformation is a core service function that can be performed by proven technologies
that have been around for years. Therefore, it is recommended that you look for opportunities to apply this
technology wherever possible, especially in larger, more complex service compositions.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A
NO.3 Identify what is wrong with the following statement: "I have a single Calculator component that provides
basic math functions. I'm exposing this component as a component-based service for internal service
consumers that are also component-based. I'm exposing this component as a SOAP-based Web service
for internal and external service consumers that support SOAP messaging. I'm also exposing this
component as a REST service for external service consumers that prefer to access its functions via HTTP
methods. I'm also exposing this component as a service agent for service consumers that support explicit
invocation via a service contract."
A. A single component cannot be exposed as a component-based service, a SOAP-based Web service
and a REST service at the same time.
B. SOAP-based Web service consumer programs cannot be both internally and externally located.
C. The uniform contract required by REST services does not support the use of HTTP methods.
D. Service agents are event-driven and are therefore not explicitly invoked via a service contract.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A
NO.4 XML schemas are comparable to database records. Therefore, XML documents that are based on
XML schemas are comparable to database data models.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional認定資格 S90-02A S90-02A参考書 S90-02A S90-02A認定試験
NO.5 The XML language is expressed through the use of:
A. elements or tags
B. databases or repositories
C. services or components
D. service compositions or orchestrations
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A参考書 S90-02A過去問 S90-02A参考書
NO.6 XML can be used to structure data passed between REST services, but REST introduces rules that limit
the extent to which XML elements and attributes can be nested.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional練習問題 S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A練習問題
NO.7 A SOAP-based Web service is required to transmit an XML-based invoice document to a REST
service. However, the SOAP-based Web service is designed to represent invoice data using an XML
schema that is different from the XML schema used within the REST service. How can the disparity
between the XML schemas, used by these two services, be overcome so that they can exchange the
invoice document?
A. A layer of data format transformation logic needs to be introduced based on mashup technologies,
such as DTD and WS-Transform.
B. A layer of protocol transformation logic needs to be introduced based on Web technologies, such as
HTTP and FTP.
C. A layer of data model transformation logic needs to be introduced, based on XML technologies, such
as XSLT.
D. There is no technique or technology for overcoming differences between XML schemas.
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional過去問 S90-02A S90-02A
NO.8 I would like to extend my WSDL definition to include a programmatically consumable statement that
communicates that upon receiving a message the service will add an entry to an event log. Which
technology should I use?
A. Mashup
B. XSLT
C. REST
D. None of the above.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A過去問 S90-02A過去問 S90-02A認定資格 S90-02A
NO.9 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs within the underlying service logic.
B. Service activities represent design-time message exchanges that are established between
SOAP-based Web services and defined as part of the operation definition within the WSDL definition.
C. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs between services.
D. Service activities represent runtime activity that occurs between complex and simple XML Schema
types.
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A問題集 S90-02A問題集 S90-02A S90-02A問題集
NO.10 A SOAP message is an XML document that is comprised of a set of pre-defined parts. Which of the
following are parts that can be found in a SOAP message?
A. Envelope
B. Body
C. Header
D. Footer
Answer: A,B,C
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A認定試験
NO.11 SOAP-based Web services can be designed for use within traditional RPC-style distributed solutions
or for use in service-oriented solutions.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional練習問題 S90-02A S90-02A問題集
NO.12 When two compatible SOAP-based Web services need to exchange an XML document that is
compliant with the XML schema shared by both services, then:
A. A data model transformation technology, such as XSLT, must be used to enable the data exchange.
B. A new XML schema must be created to overcome the disparity between how each service defines the
data model for the XML document.
C. A WS-Policy definition must be created to establish rules that address any differences in the XML
document exchange.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional練習問題 S90-02A認定証 S90-02A問題集 S90-02A問題集
NO.13 WS-Addressing is most commonly associated with __________________ functionality.
A. process management
B. policy enforcement
C. message routing
D. choreography
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional参考書 S90-02A参考書 S90-02A練習問題 S90-02A認定試験 S90-02A参考書
NO.14 If Service B is invoked by Service A and then Service B invokes Service C and all of this happens as
part of the same service activity, then Service B would be considered:
A. an intermediary
B. a service agent
C. an ultimate receiver
D. an initial sender
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional問題集 S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A問題集
NO.15 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Individual service contracts do not need to be published for SOAP-based Web services. Instead, they
use a uniform contract.
B. Individual service contracts do not need to be published for REST services. Instead, they use a
common uniform contract.
C. Components provide published contracts, but when building services as components, components
must use a uniform contract instead.
D. None of these statements are true.
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A S90-02A認定試験
NO.16 Which of the following are associated with the functionality provided by a typical enterprise service
bus?
A. reliable message delivery
B. intermediate message routing
C. temporary storage of messages in queues
D. All of the above.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A認定試験 S90-02A S90-02A認定資格 S90-02A
NO.17 A __________________ establishes a common access point generally based on HTTP methods used
by __________________.
A. WSDL definition, SOAP-based Web service
B. uniform contract, REST services
C. XML schemas, components
D. None of the above
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A練習問題 S90-02A認定証
NO.18 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The WS-I is an industry standards organization that provides basic profiles to help foster
interoperability among solutions based on XML and Web services industry standards.
B. OASIS is an industry standards organization that has developed a number of important technology
specifications, including WS-BPEL and UDDI.
C. The W3C is a standards organization that has developed a number of important technology
specifications, including SOAP, WSDL, and WS-Addressing.
D. The OAS-C is an industry standards organization that has developed a number of important
technology specifications, including WS-Security and XML Schema.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional認証試験 S90-02A練習問題 S90-02A S90-02A認定証 S90-02A認定試験
NO.19 When designing REST services within a given domain, you establish __________________ that are
represented by unique identifiers, usually in the format of __________________.
A. resources, HTTPs/HTTPSs
B. mashups, HTTPs/HTTPSs
C. resources, URLs/URIs
D. mashups, URLs/URIs
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-02A S90-02A認証試験 S90-02A S90-02A
NO.20 Which of the following statements is true?
A. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services
using different data models (that represent the same business document) to communicate with each
other.
B. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services
using different communication protocols to communicate with each other.
C. An enterprise service bus commonly provides service broker-related features that allow two services to
communicate even though they use different communication protocols and different data models (that
represent the same business document).
D. All of these statements are true.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional過去問 S90-02A S90-02A過去問 S90-02A S90-02A過去問
JPexamは最新の70-481問題集と高品質の000-318問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-K35 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-533試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCAC510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论