JPexamのZend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける人々の必需品です。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験のために充分の準備をすることができます。そうしたら、試験に受かる信心も持つようになります。JPexamのZend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500試験トレーニング資料は特別に受験生を対象として研究されたものです。インターネットでこんな高品質の資料を提供するサイトはJPexamしかないです。
JPexamはあなたが次のZend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。JPexamのZend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。
Zend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500の認定試験の受験生は試験に合格することが難しいというのをよく知っています。しかし、試験に合格することが成功への唯一の道ですから、試験を受けることを選ばなければなりません。職業価値を高めるために、あなたは認定試験に合格する必要があります。JPexamが開発された試験の問題と解答は異なるターゲットに含まれていますし、カバー率が高いですから、それを超える書籍や資料が絶対ありません。大勢の人たちの利用結果によると、JPexamの合格率は100パーセントに達したのですから、絶対あなたが試験を受かることに重要な助けになれます。JPexamは唯一のあなたの向いている試験に合格する方法で、JPexamを選んだら、美しい未来を選んだということになります。
試験番号:100-500問題集
試験科目:Zend Framework Certification Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全202問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:ZF-100-500問題集
試験科目:Zend Framework Certification
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全200問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:200-530問題集
試験科目:Zend PHP 5.3 Certification
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全254問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:200-500問題集
試験科目:Zend PHP 5 Certification
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全219問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
Zend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500認定試験は全てのIT職員にとって大変重要な試験です。この試験に受かったら、あなたは絶対職場に廃れられることはありません。しかも、昇進と高給も実現できます。Zend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500試験に受かったら成功への鍵を握ったと言った人もいます。これは間違いないです。JPexamのZend-Technologiesの100-500 ZF-100-500 200-530 200-500試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功へのショートカットです。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、成功への道を見つけます。
君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからJPexamの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。JPexamだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではJPexamの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、JPexamに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/ZF-100-500_exam.html
NO.1 You have a table created as follows:
create table foo (c1 int, c2 char(30), c3 int, c4 char(10))
If column c1 is unique, which of the following indexes would optimize the statement given below?
Select distinct (c1), c3 from foo where c1=10
A. create unique index foox on foo (c1) include (c3)
B. create index foox on foo (c1)
C. create index foox on foo (c1,c3)
D. create unique index foox on foo (c1,c3)
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies認定資格 ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500練習問題
NO.2 Fill in the blank with the appropriate method name.
The__________ method is used to retrieve headers when the storage has been opened.
A. getHeader()
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies認証試験 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500参考書 ZF-100-500
NO.3 You want a formatted date for an RSS feed. Which of the following code syntaxes will you use to
accomplish the task?
A. Zend_Date::RSSFEED
B. Zend_Date::RSS
C. $RSS= new Zend_RSS_Date()
D. Zend_Date->RSS
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies練習問題 ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500認定試験
NO.4 You want to set the form method in post and action to /uc/zend.php when you are using the
Zend_Form class. Which of the following code snippets will you use to accomplish the task?
A. <?php
$form->setAction('/uc/zend.php')
->setMethod('post');
B. <?php
echo "<form action=\"/uc/zend.php \" method=POST>";
C. <?php
$form->('/uc/zend.php')
->('post');
D. <?php
$form->Zend::setAction('/uc/zend.php')
->Zend::setMethod('post');
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies練習問題 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定証
NO.5 Which of the following code snippets will you use to create an index in Zend_Search_Lucene?
1. <?php
2. ?????????????
3. ?????????????
4. $Search_Doc ->addField(Zend_Search_Lucene_Field::Text('url', $docUrl));
5. $Search_Doc ->addField(
6. Zend_Search_Lucene_Field::UnStored(
7. 'contents',
8. $docContent
9. )
10. );
NO.6 Which of the following clauses is used to specify a column or an array of columns by which to sort?
A. Order By
B. WHERE
C. FROM
D. LIMIT
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500問題集 ZF-100-500
NO.7 John works as a professional Ethical Hacker. He has been assigned a project to test the security of
www.we-are-secure.com. On the We-are-secure login page, he enters ='or''=' as a username and
successfully logs in to the user page of the Web site. The We-are-secure login page is vulnerable to a
__________.
A. Land attack
B. Replay attack
C. Dictionary attack
D. SQL injection attack
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500練習問題
NO.8 Which of the following actions may fail if you have exceeded your quota limit?
A. addTo()
B. send()
C. addBcc()
D. appendMessage()
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500練習問題 ZF-100-500参考書 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500過去問
NO.9 You run the following PHP script:
<?php
$name = mysql_real_escape_string($_POST["name"]);
$password = mysql_real_escape_string($_POST["password"]);
?>
What is the use of the mysql_real_escape_string() function in the above script.
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It can be used as a countermeasure against a SQL injection attack.
B. It escapes all special characters from strings $_POST["name"] and $_POST["password"] except ' and
".
C. It escapes all special characters from strings $_POST["name"] and $_POST["password"].
D. It can be used to mitigate a cross site scripting attack.
Answer: A,C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.10 Consider the following code segment:
1. <?php
2. require_once 'Zend/Mail.php';
3. ?????????????????????????
4. $mail->setBodyText('This is the test email.');
5. $mail->setFrom('somebody@example.com', 'Sender');
6. $mail->addTo('somebody_else@example.com', 'Recipient');
7. $mail->setSubject('TestSubject');
8. $mail->send();
9. ?>
Which of the following code snippets will you use at line number 3 to initiate Zend_Mail?
A. $mail = new Zend_Mail();
B. $mail => initialize_Zend_Mail();
C. $mail -> Zend_Mail();
D. $mail => Zend_Mail();
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500練習問題
NO.11 Which of the following functions sets up start and end element handlers?
A. xml_parse_into_struct()
B. xml_parser_create_ns()
C. xml_set_object()
D. xml_set_element_handler()
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.12 Which of the following functions can be used as a countermeasure to a Shell Injection attack?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. mysql_real_escape_string()
B. escapeshellcmd()
C. regenerateid()
D. escapeshellarg()
Answer: B,D
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.13 Which of the following methods will you use to retain the identity across requests according to the PHP
session configuration?
A. isValid()
B. getIdentity()
C. Zend_Auth::authenticate()
D. getCode()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500問題集 ZF-100-500認定資格
NO.14 Which of the following methods are used by Zend_Controller_Action_Helper_Abstract?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. init()
B. preDispatch()
C. setActionController()
D. getResponseId()
Answer: A,B,C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認証試験 ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.15 Fill in the blank with the appropriate method name.
The__________ method is used to send an email in the HTML format.
A. setBodyHTML()
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies問題集 ZF-100-500練習問題 ZF-100-500
NO.16 In which of the following situations will you use the set_exception_handler() function?
A. When you want to restore a previously defined exception handler function.
B. When the try/catch block is unable to catch an exception.
C. When you want to set a user-defined function to handle errors.
D. When you want to generate a user-level error/warning/notice message.
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500参考書
NO.17 Which of the following are the configuration files that are used in Zend_Config?
A. Zend_Config_Server
B. Zend_Config_Xml
C. Zend_Config_Db
D. Zend_Config_Ini
Answer: B,D
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認定証 ZF-100-500
NO.18 Fill in the blank with the appropriate class name.
The______ class is used to load files dynamically.
A. Zend_Loader
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies練習問題 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.19 Which of the following code snippets will you use if you want to connect to a Pop3 server using TLS?
A. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'protocol_used' = 'tls')); ?>
B. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'connectTo' = 'tls')); ?>
C. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'ssl' = 'tls')); ?>
D. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'protocol_used' = 'ssl/tls')); ?>
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認証試験 ZF-100-500
NO.20 Write the appropriate word to complete the sentence below.
___________is used for logging of multiple backends, formatting messages which are sent to the log, and
filtering those messages, which should not be logged.
A. Zend_Log
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies過去問 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定証 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.21 You want to retrieve all the data from any given table. You also want to ensure that no duplicate values
are displayed. Which of the following SQL statements will you use to accomplish the task?
A. SELECT...TOP
B. SELECT...WHERE
C. SELECT...DISTINCT
D. SELECT...ALL
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies認証試験 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認証試験
NO.22 Which of the following methods of Zend_XmlRpc_Client can you use to instantiate a server proxy call?
A. call()
B. getLastResponse()
C. getProxy()
D. XMLResponse
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定資格 ZF-100-500過去問
NO.23 Which of the following is used to create a new Memory Manager?
A. Zend_Memory::factory()
B. Zend_Memory->NewMemoryManager()
C. Zend_Memory->factory()
D. Zend_Memory::NewMemoryManager()
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies練習問題 ZF-100-500練習問題 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.24 You have given the following XML data in the tasks.XML file:
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?>
<tasklist>
<note>
<tasks>Validate data</tasks>
<details>String Validation</details>
</note>
<note>
<tasks>Secure data</tasks>
<details>Encryption</details>
</note>
</tasklist>
Now, you run the following PHP script:
<?php
$objDOM = new DOMDocument();
$objDOM->load("tasks.xml");
$note = $objDOM->getElementsByTagName("note");
foreach( $note as $value )
{
$tasks = $value->getElementsByTagName("tasks");
$task = $tasks->item(0)->nodeValue;
$details = $value->getElementsByTagName("details");
$detail = $details->item(0)->nodeValue;
echo "$task :: $detail <br>";
}
?>
What should be displayed when this script is executed?
A. The contents of the whole XML document
B. The XML of every tasks and details nodes
C. The contents of every tasks and details nodes
D. The XML of whole XML document
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500認定試験 ZF-100-500認定資格
NO.25 Which of the following code snippets will you use to instantiate Zend_XmlRpc_Server?
A. $server = Zend_Xml::Zend_XmlRpc_Server()
B. $server = new Zend_Xml();
C. $server = new Zend_XmlRpc_Server();
D. $server = create_new_Zend_XmlRpc_Server()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500参考書 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.26 Celina works as a Database Administrator for Tech Mart Inc. The company uses an Oracle database.
The database contains a table named Employees. Following is the structure of the table:
EmpID NUMBER (5) PRIMARY KEY
EmpName VARCHAR2 (35) NOT NULL
Salary NUMBER (9, 2) NOT NULL
Commission NUMBER (4, 2)
ManagerName VARCHAR2 (25)
ManagerID NUMBER (5)
Celina wants to display the names of employees and their managers, using a self join. Which of the
following SQL statements will she use to accomplish this?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e, Employeesm
WHERE e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
B. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e INNER JOIN Employeesm
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
C. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e LEFT OUTER JOIN Employees m
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
D. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e SELF JOIN Employeesm
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
Answer: A,B
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500問題集 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500
NO.27 Which of the following is an example of a database connection that needs to be created once at the
beginning of a script and then used throughout its code?
A. Model-view-controller
B. Factory pattern
C. ActiveRecord
D. Singleton
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies認定証 ZF-100-500参考書 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500認定試験
NO.28 Fill in the blank with the appropriate PHP function.
The_____________ function is used to replace the current session id with the new session id, and to
keep information of the current session.
A. session_regenerate_id()
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies参考書 ZF-100-500認証試験 ZF-100-500認証試験
NO.29 $index->addDocument($Search_Doc);
A. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::create_Index('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
B. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::open_Index('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
C. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::create('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
D. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::open('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500過去問 ZF-100-500
11.Which of the following methods in Zend_Controller_Action can be used for resetting the state when
multiple controllers use the same helper in the chained actions?
A. preDispatch()
B. setActionController()
C. postDispatch()
D. init()
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies認定試験 ZF-100-500 ZF-100-500過去問
NO.30 Which of the following are the valid methods of the Zend_Date class?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. set()
B. add()
C. check()
D. get()
E. sub()
Answer: A,B,D,E
Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500参考書 ZF-100-500問題集 ZF-100-500練習問題
没有评论:
发表评论