2014年3月13日星期四

IBM C2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273認定試験を通して自分を向上させる

JPexamはあなたが完全に信頼できるウェブサイトです。受験生の皆さんをもっと効率的な参考資料を勉強させるように、JPexamのIT技術者はずっとさまざまなIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいますから、もっと多くの素晴らしい資料を開発し出します。一度JPexamのC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273問題集を使用すると、きっと二度目を使用したいです。JPexamは最高のC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273資料を提供するだけでなく、高品質のサービスも提供します。私達の資料についてどんなアドバイスがあってもお気軽に言ってください。受験生の皆さんを試験に合格させることを旨とするだけでなく、皆さんに最高のサービスを提供することも目標としています。

親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かIBMC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。JPexamのIBMC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。JPexamの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。

C2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273認定試験は現在で本当に人気がある試験ですね。まだこの試験の認定資格を取っていないあなたも試験を受ける予定があるのでしょうか。確かに、これは困難な試験です。しかし、難しいといっても、高い点数を取って楽に試験に合格できないというわけではないです。では、まだ試験に合格するショートカットがわからないあなたは、受験のテクニックを知りたいですか。今教えてあげますよ。それはJPexamのC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273問題集を利用することです。

全てのIT職員はIBMのC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273試験をよく知っています。これは一般的に認められている最高級の認証で、あなたのキャリアにヘルプを与えられます。あなたはその認証を持っているのですか。IBMのC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273試験は非常に難しい試験ですが、JPexamのIBMのC2020-700 A2030-280 C2030-280 C2180-273試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら大丈夫です。試験が難しいと感じるのは良い方法を選択しないからです。JPexamを選んだら、成功の手を握ることがきるようになります。

試験番号:C2020-700問題集
試験科目:IBM Cognos 10 Planning Application
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全88問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:A2030-280問題集
試験科目:Assessment: IBM Cloud Computing Infrastructure Architect V1
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全102問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:C2030-280問題集
試験科目:IBM Cloud Computing Infrastructure Architect V1
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全102問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:C2180-273問題集
試験科目:IBM Business Process Manager Advanced V8.0 Integration Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-13
問題と解答:全53問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2030-280_exam.html

NO.1 Which component is necessary to view monitoring reports for IBM Service Delivery
Manager?
A. Tivoli Enterprise Portal
B. Tivoli Service Request Manager
C. Tivoli Service Automation Manager
D. WebSphere Administrative Console
Answer: A

IBM   C2030-280過去問   C2030-280

NO.2 What are two considerations before moving data to a public cloud? (Choose two.)
A. A company must restructure all data to accommodate a public cloud data model.
B. A company should analyze all legal and regulatory issues that pertain to the data.
C. A company can safely assume that cloud services will replicate and backup all of their
data.
D. A company should encrypt all data so that they do not have to analyze legal and
regulatory issues.
E. A company should analyze data structure to see if they can take advantage of public cloud
data
models.
Answer: B,E

IBM問題集   C2030-280   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280

NO.3 What is a critical and unique component during the design and planning process for a
cloud service?
A. IT Service availability
B. Business Service availability
C. IT Infrastructure/Component availability
D. IT Service and Infrastructure/Component availability
Answer: B

IBM認定証   C2030-280認定証   C2030-280   C2030-280   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280

NO.4 A company is setting up a cloud environment to host several of their applications.
These applications
vary in importance and the company wants to ensure that the most business critical
applications get the
most resource. Which solution will help achieve this goal?
A. WebSphere eXtreme Scale
B. WebSphere Business Events
C. WebSphere Virtual Enterprise
D. WebSphere Business Monitor
Answer: C

IBM   C2030-280   C2030-280問題集   C2030-280   C2030-280認定資格

NO.5 What are two optimized workload characteristics supported by the IBM cloud
portfolio? (Choose two.)
A. analytics
B. tightly-coupled
C. centralized message bus
D. high-performance computing
E. structured related data model
Answer: A,D

IBM   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280認定試験

NO.6 What are two key infrastructure components for data migration when planning a move
to cloud?
(Choose two.)
A. storage
B. network
C. monitoring
D. data mining
E. high availability
Answer: A,B

IBM   C2030-280   C2030-280   C2030-280

NO.7 Which characteristic best describe the difference between Service Oriented
Architecture (SOA) and
cloud computing?
A. pay per use model
B. shared computing resources
C. SOA exists within the firewall
D. leverage IT resources on demand
Answer: C

IBM参考書   C2030-280   C2030-280過去問   C2030-280   C2030-280問題集   C2030-280

NO.8 Which technology is used in certain IBM WebSphere DataPower appliances to provide
identity
verification of public cloud endpoints and to securely transmit encrypted data between
enterprise
endpoints and public cloud endpoints in an integrated cloud environment?
A. IBM Tivoli CloudBurst Appliance
B. WebSphere CloudBurst Appliance
C. WebSphere DataPower Secure Communicator
D. WebSphere DataPower Secure Cloud Connector
Answer: D

IBM   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280認定試験   C2030-280認定証

NO.9 A cloud infrastructure should be architected to accommodate which technical risks?
A. overflowing network buffers resulting in loss of data
B. termination of service by an internet service provider
C. fiber cable damage causing a failover to copper channels
D. unauthorized configuration changes to storage network devices
Answer: D

IBM問題集   C2030-280参考書   C2030-280認定証

NO.10 A cloud service vendor provides business services such as human resources and
payroll processing.
They use Web interfaces on a shared infrastructure providing multi-tenant services without
the need to
manage or control the underlying resources. What type of cloud service is this company
providing?
A. Platform as a Service
B. Software as a Service
C. Infrastructure as a Service
D. Business Process as a Service
Answer: D

IBM認定試験   C2030-280   C2030-280過去問

NO.11 Which term is used to describe a hypervisor running multiple operating systems
simultaneously.?
A. full virtualization
B. paravirtualization
C. partial virtualization
D. nested virtualization
Answer: D

IBM   C2030-280過去問   C2030-280   C2030-280認定資格   C2030-280

NO.12 A company hosts office applications on a stand alone server in their data center. A
recent spike in
demand for one of their applications resulted in the denial of access to some potential users.
Which
characteristic of the cloud service delivery model would meet the fluctuating demands of the
company's
users?
A. service ubiquity
B. service elasticity
C. self-service access
D. usage-based billing
Answer: B

IBM認定資格   C2030-280   C2030-280

NO.13 A customer wants to implement a private cloud solution and they are anticipating
changes in their
current virtualization operational model. Which virtualization configuration characteristic is
affected by the
implementation of cloud infrastructure?
A. higher latency
B. lower server utilization
C. higher demand/transient use
D. easier dependency/user management
Answer: C

IBM問題集   C2030-280   C2030-280   C2030-280

NO.14 Which area of the current IT enterprise availability and redundancy components must
be addressed in
order to move to a cloud operational model?
A. server capacity to service capacity
B. workload availability to service availability
C. application availability to workload availability
D. server mean time between failures (MTBF) to service MTBF
Answer: C

IBM問題集   C2030-280参考書   C2030-280参考書   C2030-280

NO.15 Which IBM product implements metering capabilities?
A. IBM Tivoli Monitoring
B. IBM Tivoli Common Reporting
C. IBM Tivoli System Automation
D. IBM Tivoli Usage and Accounting Manager
Answer: D

IBM   C2030-280   C2030-280練習問題   C2030-280

NO.16 Cloud architectures designed for service delivery and availability of services are
extremely important.
How is software failure within a cloud infrastructure environment handled? (Choose two.)
A. replace the failed node
B. restart the software image
C. use elastic IP addresses for consistent and re-mappable routes
D. allow the state of the system to re-sync by reloading messages from queues
E. design services with proper real time disaster recovery and stateful user context
Answer: D,E

IBM   C2030-280   C2030-280認定証

NO.17 Which storage infrastructure function provides benefit for public cloud computing?
A. metadata
B. multipath I/O
C. clustered trivial database
D. real time storage management
Answer: C

IBM認定資格   C2030-280   C2030-280   C2030-280参考書   C2030-280

NO.18 What are two methods that address both network infrastructure security and
performance for a cloud
computing environment? (Choose two.)
A. encryption (SSL)
B. limiting network hops
C. network load balancing
D. denial of service prevention
E. intrusion detection and prevention
Answer: B,D

IBM   C2030-280   C2030-280認証試験   C2030-280認定試験

NO.19 What is the collection and control point for alerts?
A. Tivoli Enterprise Console
B. Tivoli Enterprise Portal Server
C. Tivoli Enterprise Monitoring Agent
D. Tivoli Enterprise Monitoring Server
Answer: C

IBM問題集   C2030-280認定証   C2030-280

NO.20 An enterprise wants to take advantage of cloud computing but retain control over the
construction and
delivery of all cloud-based services. Which cloud deployment model will meet their needs?
A. hybrid cloud
B. private cloud
C. community cloud
D. public shared cloud
Answer: B

IBM参考書   C2030-280練習問題   C2030-280   C2030-280練習問題

没有评论:

发表评论