2014年3月11日星期二

SAP C-TSCM42-65認証試験の受験生のために特別に作成された問題集

なぜ受験生はほとんどJPexamを選んだのですか。JPexamは実践の検査に合格したもので、JPexamの広がりがみんなに大きな利便性と適用性をもたらしたからです。JPexamが提供したSAPのC-TSCM42-65試験資料はみんなに知られているものですから、試験に受かる自信がないあなたはJPexamのSAPのC-TSCM42-65試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければならないですよ。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはぜひ自信に満ちているようになり、これこそは試験の準備をするということを感じます。

JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。SAPのC-TSCM42-65の認証そんなに人気があって、JPexamも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにJPexamを選らばましょう。

JPexamはSAPのC-TSCM42-65認定試験に関する包括的な資料を提供します。当社のトレーニング資料は専門家が研究した最新の研究資料です。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはいつでも最新の問題集と解答を持つことができます。当社のトレーニングツールは定期的に更新しますから、常に変わっている試験の目標に従っています。実際には成功は遠くないです。JPexamが与えた道に沿って、あなたの成功への独自の道に行くことができるようになります

弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のSAP C-TSCM42-65認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。SAP C-TSCM42-65試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、JPexamはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。

いまC-TSCM42-65認定試験の過去問問題集や参考書を必要とするでしょう。仕事に忙しいですから、試験の準備をする時間が足りないでしょう。ですから、効率が良い試験C-TSCM42-65参考書が必要です。もちろん、よりよく試験の準備をするように、自分に相応しいツールを選択するのは一番大事なことです。これは試験に合格できるかどうかに関連する大切な問題です。ですから、JPexamのC-TSCM42-65問題集を選択してください。

JPexamのトレーニング資料はあなたが試験の準備をしている知識をテストできて、一定の時間にあなたのパフォーマンスを評価することもできますから、あなたの成績と弱点を指示して、弱い点を改善して差し上げます。JPexamのSAPのC-TSCM42-65試験トレーニング資料はさまざまなコアロジックのテーマを紹介します。そうしたら知識を習得するだけでなく、色々な技術と科目も理解できます。我々のトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、資料の問題集が全面的で、価格が手頃ということを保証します。

JPexam はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。

試験番号:C-TSCM42-65問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
最近更新時間:2014-03-11
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM42-65_exam.html

NO.1 What features related to process orders can be used to fulfill Good Manufacturing Practices
(GMP) requirements? (Choose three)
A. Availability check
B. Digital signature
C. Resource selection
D. Electronic batch record
E. Approved master recipes
Answer: B,D,E

SAP認定資格   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65認定証

NO.2 When analyzing the SAP ECC order report for a planned order for a finished product, you
discover that one of the assemblies will not be available in time for the scheduled final assembly
because of automatic forward scheduling.
Which planning procedure do you use to create a feasible production plan from a requirements
planning perspective?
A. Interactive single-item planning for the delayed assembly
B. Multi-level single-item planning with the "simulation mode" option
C. Total planning online
D. Multi-level single-item planning with the "display material list" option
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM42-65参考書   C-TSCM42-65練習問題   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65

NO.3 Which of the following functions does SAP Supply Chain Management (SCM) offer?
A. Planning and optimization of supply chains across company boundaries.
B. Optimization of the procurement strategy with the supplier pool.
C. Product development, safety, quality, and maintenance.
D. Communication to customers through different interaction channels.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM42-65問題集   C-TSCM42-65練習問題   C-TSCM42-65過去問   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65認定証

NO.4 Where can you define the valid receivers for production order costs?
A. In the valuation variant
B. In the production scheduling profile
C. In the settlement profile
D. In the costing variant
Answer: C

SAP認定試験   C-TSCM42-65過去問   C-TSCM42-65認定資格   C-TSCM42-65認定試験

NO.5 What is a feature of the simu-lation mode for material requirements planning in SAP ECC?
A. It posts planning results to the database automatically.
B. It propagates exception messages from a component to the finished product.
C. It calculates the delay time which may occur in planning.
D. It triggers multilevel bottom-up scheduling.
Answer: C

SAP参考書   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65認定資格   C-TSCM42-65認証試験

NO.6 For which of the following objects can you enter a confirmation? (Choose two)
A. Production order
B. Production order operation
C. Trigger Point
D. Work Center
Answer: A,B

SAP認定試験   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65

NO.7 What sequence do you follow in master data maintenance to define the production of a
material?
A. Create BOM -> Create work centers -> Create routing -> Carry out component assignment in BOM
or routing
B. Create BOM -> Create work centers -> Create routing -> Carry out component assignment in work
center
C. Create routing -> Create work centers -> Create BOM -> Carry out component assignment in BOM
or routing
D. Create work centers -> Create routing -> Create BOM -> Carry out component assignment in work
center
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65

NO.8 Which functions can be triggered before releasing a production order? (Choose three)
A. Confirmation
B. Selection of a routing
C. Scheduling
D. Stock determination
E. Selection of a BOM
Answer: B,C,E

SAP過去問   C-TSCM42-65練習問題   C-TSCM42-65参考書   C-TSCM42-65

NO.9 Which of the following statements about consumption are correct? (Choose two)
A. Consumption takes place on the material level between the planned independent requirements
and the planned orders.
B. Consumption parameters (consumption mode and consumption interval) can be set in the
material master or in the MRP group.
C. Consumption is restructured with the planning run.
D. Consumption can take place between order reservations and planned independent requirements,
depending on the strategy.
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TSCM42-65認定証   C-TSCM42-65認定資格

NO.10 What does SAP ERP mean?
A. SAP ERP is a planning system in which extended planning processes can be mapped.
B. SAP ERP is a system hardware that includes modules for purchasing, sales and distribution,
materials management, production and so on.
C. SAP ERP is a technological platform, on the basis of which customer-specific extensions can be
imported.
D. SAP ERP is an application that an enterprise can use to manage its business processes efficiently.
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65問題集   C-TSCM42-65   C-TSCM42-65

JPexamは最新のJN0-730問題集と高品質のMB7-700問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのCAT-340 VCEテストエンジンとCAT-440試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-781 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM42-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论