2014年3月11日星期二

SAPのC_A1FIN_10認定試験の最新な問題集

JPexam のSAPのC_A1FIN_10問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。JPexam のSAPのC_A1FIN_10練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 JPexamで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。

JPexamはSAPのC_A1FIN_10認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちJPexamが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。

Pass4Tesを通じて最新のSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。

試験番号:C_A1FIN_10問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Financials with SAP Business All-in-One Solution Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-11
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験トレーニング資料は全てのオンラインのトレーニング資料で一番よいものです。我々の知名度はとても高いです。これは受験生の皆さんが資料を利用した後の結果です。JPexamのSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。もし失敗だったら、我々は全額で返金します。受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるようにJPexamは絶対信頼できるものです。

あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。JPexamというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いSAPのC_A1FIN_10試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、JPexamの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。

JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。SAPのC_A1FIN_10の認証そんなに人気があって、JPexamも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにJPexamを選らばましょう。

SAPのC_A1FIN_10認定試験はJPexamの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足SAP認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、JPexamの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_A1FIN_10_exam.html

NO.1 When you make a change to an asset, at what point does the planned depreciation change in
Asset Accounting?
A. After a posting to a fixed asset
B. After depreciation is run and posted to the general ledger
C. After depreciation is run without being posted
D. After depreciation is run and posted to the fixed assets ledger
Answer: A

SAP   C_A1FIN_10認定資格   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10問題集   C_A1FIN_10認定証   C_A1FIN_10

NO.2 During the preparation phase, you create a project charter and define project standards and
procedures. These elements give the project manager the authority to conduct a project within
scope, quality, time, and cost and resource constraints.
Which approach would you recommend for scope change requests?
A. Since the project is a fixed scope project, reject all scope change requests.
B. Only accept scope change requests after integration and acceptance tests.
C. Collect scope change requests and hand them over to development immediately.
D. Document scope change requests according to the change requests plan and decide on
realization.
Answer: D

SAP   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10問題集
6. Which components are part of the SAP Business All-in-One solutions? (Choose three)
A. Preconfigured business processes
B. Help portal
C. NetWeaver Business Client
D. Documentation and training material
E. GuiXT
Answer: A,C,D

SAP練習問題   C_A1FIN_10過去問   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10過去問   C_A1FIN_10問題集   C_A1FIN_10練習問題
7. How do you use the Solution Builder to package your own solution? (Choose two)
A. Add a Customizing step to your building blocks using a report.
B. Use solution builder to automatically transfer a solution into a new scenario map.
C. Export the structure of your solution into an xml file.
D. Create building blocks that contain your delta settings.
Answer: C,D

SAP練習問題   C_A1FIN_10認定資格   C_A1FIN_10認定資格   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10
8. The ASAP Focus Methodology defines a proposal framework as an accelerator to help you
produce the proposal document during the evaluation phase.
Which document is part of the proposal framework?
A. Sales presentations
B. Marketing collateral
C. Customer qualification questionnaire
D. Solution scope document
Answer: D

SAP練習問題   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10
9. Which "additional" planning method is available for internal orders if you have information
about sources of supply and vendors' prices based on quantities?
A. Unit cost planning
B. Activity input planning
C. Overall planning
D. Primary cost planning
Answer: A

SAP認定資格   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10認定試験
10. Along with SAP NetWeaver Business Client (NWBC), SAP provides a NWBC demo kit for
partners. This contains the welcome page and workbenches to enhance the user interface.
What are the required steps to install and run the NWBC demo kit? (Choose three)
A. Configure the user interface according to your specific needs.
B. Import the transport request from the NWBC demo kit into your system.
C. Download the NWBC demo kit from the SAP Help Portal under alias /bestpractices.
D. Download the NWBC demo kit from the SAP Service Portal under alias /bestpractices.
E. Order the NWBC demo kit per OSS message with reference to SAP Note 1040010.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_A1FIN_10過去問   C_A1FIN_10過去問   C_A1FIN_10

NO.3 Which currency types are available for budgeting on internal orders? (Choose three)
A. Controlling area currency
B. Object currency
C. Company code currency
D. Freely-definable currency
E. Transaction currency
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10練習問題   C_A1FIN_10

NO.4 When a document is posted, a number is assigned to that document.
Where does this number come from?
A. Document source
B. Document area
C. Document type
D. Posting key
Answer: C

SAP   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10

NO.5 SAP Best Practices are preconfigured packages that can be used for different purposes in
various phases of an implementation project.
Why would you set up a system by activating an SAP Best Practices package? (Choose two)
A. To introduce new functions that are not offered in the Business Suite
B. To accelerate the implementation of SAP applications
C. To quickly set up a prototype system for specification workshops, trainings, and demos
D. To correct settings in a productive system
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_A1FIN_10   C_A1FIN_10

JPexamは最新の1Z1-536問題集と高品質の000-275問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP0-J64 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-599試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-120 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_A1FIN_10_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论