JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSAP C_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
今の競争の激しいIT業界ではSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。
JPexamのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66問題集はあなたを楽に試験の準備をやらせます。それに、もし最初で試験を受ける場合、試験のソフトウェアのバージョンを使用することができます。これは完全に実際の試験雰囲気とフォーマットをシミュレートするソフトウェアですから。このソフトで、あなたは事前に実際の試験を感じることができます。そうすれば、実際のC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66試験を受けるときに緊張をすることはないです。ですから、心のリラックスした状態で試験に出る問題を対応することができ、あなたの正常なレベルをプレイすることもできます。
JPexamは実環境であなたの本当のSAP C_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、JPexamのウェブサイトをご覧ください。
JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP131 P-HCMTM-64 C-TSCM52-66問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。
試験番号:C_HANAIMP131問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate (Edition 2013) - SAP HANA
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:P-HCMTM-64問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Professional - HCM Talent Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:C-TSCM52-66問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM52-66_exam.html
NO.1 Which procurement elements can be created in Purchasing with automatic purchase order
generation?(Choose two)
A. Requests for quotation (RFQ)
B. Contract release orders
C. Purchase orders
D. Delivery schedules
Answer: B,C
SAP過去問 C-TSCM52-66認証試験 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66
6. Which value of the creation indicator is shown in the tab Contact person when you create a
purchase requisition manually?
A. Production Order
B. Direct procurement
C. Realtime
D. Material requirements planning
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-66過去問 C-TSCM52-66参考書 C-TSCM52-66認証試験
7. Where do you define a fixed vendor for a specific period in time?
A. In the info record at client level (regular vendor)
B. In the quota arrangement at plant level
C. In the source list at plant level
D. In the material master at plant level
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-66参考書 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66認証試験 C-TSCM52-66参考書
8. What are characteristics of material valuation at the moving average price?(Choose two)
A. If you book a subsequent debit for a quantity higher than the total quantity of valuated stock
then a price difference posting is generated.
B. If the price in the purchase order is different from the moving average price then a price
difference posting is generated at goods receipt.
C. The moving average price is equal to the total value divided by total quantity of valuated stock.
D. Goods movements are always valuated based on the moving average price from the material
master record.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66認定資格
9. You have received an order confirmation from a vendor.
What do you have to do before you can enter the confirmed delivery date and confirmed quantity in
a purchase order item?
A. Set the Goods Receipt indicator.
B. Set the Confirmation Received indicator in the header.
C. Use a confirmation control key in the relevant purchase order item.
D. Set the Acknowledgement Required indicator in the vendor master of the relevant vendor.
Answer: C
SAP認定試験 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66
10. What does an account group control when you create vendor master records?(Choose three)
A. The partner determination procedure
B. The definition whether the vendor master record is a one-time account or not
C. The possible data retention levels
D. The reconciliation account in general ledger
E. The possible payment terms
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66
NO.2 In a vendor master record, you enter a different vendor as a partner with the partner role
(partner function) of Invoicing Party.
What is the function of this partner role in Materials Management?
A. This partner automatically receives copies of all messages relating to purchasing documents.
B. This partner is proposed when you enter an invoice with reference to purchase orders.
C. All unplanned delivery costs with reference to purchase orders are billed to this partner.
D. Return deliveries with reference to purchase orders must be sent to this partner.
Answer: B
SAP過去問 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66
NO.3 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing?(Choose three)
A. The movement type short text and the reasons for movement
B. The indicator for automatic creation of storage location data in the material master record at the
time of the first goods receipt
C. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with the
movement type
D. The quantity and value updates for postings with the movement type
E. The account modification for transactions and events with active account grouping in the table of
account keys
Answer: A,B,E
SAP過去問 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66認定資格
NO.4 Which of the following are SAP Solution Manager usage scenarios?(Choose two)
A. Legacy system data mapping
B. Implementation of SAP solutions
C. User productivity monitoring
D. Service desk
Answer: B,D
SAP練習問題 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66参考書 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66練習問題
NO.5 Which are the configuration options that can be defined to post unplanned delivery
costs?(Choose three)
A. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to separate G/L accounts
B. The unplanned delivery costs are to be distributed prorated to calculated invoice items
C. The unplanned delivery costs can be posted by rules defined within a BAdI
D. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to a price difference account
E. The unplanned delivery costs are to be split in equal shares across the invoice items
Answer: A,B,C
SAP参考書 C-TSCM52-66認定試験 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66 C-TSCM52-66
没有评论:
发表评论