2014年3月2日星期日

難しいIsilon E20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045認定試験に対応する対策

JPexamのIsilonのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料です。あなたはIT職員としたら、JPexamはあなたが選ばなくてはならないトレーニング資料です。JPexamのIsilonのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045試験トレーニング資料は絶対に信頼できるもので、IT認証を受ける受験生を対象として特別に研究された問題と解答に含まれているう資料です。 IsilonのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045試験に受かるのはIT職員の皆さんの目標です。JPexamの合格率は信じられないほど高いです。JPexamはあなたの成功にずっと力を尽くしています。

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

試験番号:E20-553問題集
試験科目:Isilon Infrastructure Specialist Exam for Technology Architects
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全82問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:200-047問題集
試験科目:Isilon Certified Integration Engineer Exam for OneFS 6.5
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全89問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:200-046問題集
試験科目:Isilon Certified Integration Engineer Exam for OneFS 6.0
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全50問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:100-045問題集
試験科目:Isilon Certified Storage Professional
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全89問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:200-045問題集
試験科目:Isilon Clustered Storage Professional Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全70問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

長年にわたり、JPexamはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、JPexamは豊富な経験を持っています。また、JPexamは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、JPexamのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたがE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。JPexamは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、JPexamのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。

いまE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045認定試験の過去問問題集や参考書を必要とするでしょう。仕事に忙しいですから、試験の準備をする時間が足りないでしょう。ですから、効率が良い試験E20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045参考書が必要です。もちろん、よりよく試験の準備をするように、自分に相応しいツールを選択するのは一番大事なことです。これは試験に合格できるかどうかに関連する大切な問題です。ですから、JPexamのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045問題集を選択してください。

JPexamは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのIsilonのE20-553 200-047 200-046 100-045 200-045の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/E20-553_exam.html

NO.1 An Isilon customer currently has an 8-node cluster of older X-Series nodes. They are planning
several upgrades over the next three years in the following stages:
-Stage 1: Add 2 X-Series nodes to meet performance growth -Stage 2: Add 4 NL-Series nodes to
meet archive capacity growth -Stage 3: Add 10 New X-Series nodes as a hardware refresh -Stage 4:
Remove older X-Series nodes
At which stage will a SmartPool license be required?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: B

Isilon   E20-553   E20-553認定試験   E20-553練習問題   E20-553

NO.2 An Isilon customer has two 5-node clusters, one for production and one for disaster recovery
(DR). The customer's workflows are replicated to the DR cluster through SyncIQ on individual
schedules. They have shutdown their production cluster for scheduled maintenance, failed over to
the DR cluster, and are currently operating from the DR site.
Assume both clusters have identical shares, exports, user authentication, and that the client
applications have been stopped and the DNS re-pointed. What is the easiest method to continue
operations on production?
A. Initiate Automated Failback of the SyncIQ Policy
B. Revert the SyncIQ Policy
C. Initiate Manual Failback of the SyncIQ Policy
D. No change to the SyncIQ Policy
Answer: A

Isilon過去問   E20-553   E20-553認定資格   E20-553

NO.3 Which block size does Isilon SyncIQ use to transfer data?
A. 2 KB
B. 4 KB
C. 6 KB
D. 8 KB
Answer: D

Isilon認証試験   E20-553   E20-553

NO.4 Which node type adds CPU, memory, and Fibre Channel connectivity?
A. Backup Accelerator node
B. Performance Accelerator node
C. X-Series node
D. NL-Series node
Answer: A

Isilon練習問題   E20-553認定試験   E20-553

NO.5 An Isilon customer would like to have different snapshot policies and schedules on the same
directory. Why is this possible on an Isilon cluster?
A. SnapshotIQ snaps at the directory level not the volume level
B. All snapshots are scheduled through the CLI
C. SnapshotIQ uses a third-party product to create different schedules and policies on a directory
D. SnapshotIQ snaps at the volume level not the directory level
Answer: A

Isilon問題集   E20-553認定試験   E20-553参考書

NO.6 Which protocols are supported by Isilon OneFS for file access?
A. NFS, HDFS, HTTP , SMB
B. SMB, HTTP , SMTP , HDFS
C. HDFS, NFS, iSCSI, SNMP
D. FTP , NFS, SMB, FC
Answer: A

Isilon   E20-553過去問   E20-553   E20-553参考書

NO.7 Which impact policies are available on an Isilon cluster?
A. High, Medium, Low, Paused
B. High, Medium, Low, Default
C. High, Medium, Low, Auto
D. ASAP , High, Medium, Low
Answer: A

Isilon認定証   E20-553   E20-553   E20-553問題集   E20-553

NO.8 While configuring Isilon SmartConnect, a customer has determined that their workload
primarily consists of short-lived connections, such as HTTP and/or FTP . Which load-balancing policy
will provide the most efficient client distribution?
A. CPU Utilization
B. Round Robin
C. Connection Count
D. Random Selection
Answer: A

Isilon   E20-553   E20-553   E20-553認証試験   E20-553

NO.9 Which methods of Isilon OneFS administration are enforced by RBAC?
A. Platform API, command line, and web administration interface
B. Command line, InsightIQ, and web administration interface
C. SNMP and web administration interface
D. Command line, web administration interface, and SNMP
Answer: A

Isilon認定証   E20-553練習問題   E20-553参考書   E20-553認定試験   E20-553

NO.10 What is the default method in which Isilon OneFS uses SSDs?
A. Metadata read acceleration
B. Metadata read/write acceleration
C. Data on SSDs
D. Avoid SSDs
Answer: A

Isilon過去問   E20-553過去問   E20-553認定試験   E20-553認定資格

没有评论:

发表评论