恐いAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、JPexamのAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。JPexamのAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2試験トレーニング資料はAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2認定試験のリーダーです。
6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2認定試験はIT業界の新たなターニングポイントの一つです。試験に受かったら、あなたはIT業界のエリートになることができます。情報技術の進歩と普及につれて、Avayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2問題集と解答を提供するオンライン·リソースが何百現れています。その中で、JPexamが他のサイトをずっと先んじてとても人気があるのは、JPexamのAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2試験トレーニング資料が本当に人々に恩恵をもたらすことができて、速く自分の夢を実現することにヘルプを差し上げられますから。
試験番号:6401.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya IP Office Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全115問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:6203.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Voice Portal Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全70問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:6202.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Aura(TM) Contact Center Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:6201.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Contact Center on Avaya Aura(TM) Communication Manager and Avaya Call Management System Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全55問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:6007.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Agile Communication Environment(TM) Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全58問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:6002.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Aura(TM) Communication Manager and CM Messaging (R6.0) Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全69問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:3000.2問題集
試験科目:ACSS Small and Medium Enterprise (SME) Communications
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全103問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面しているあなたは、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、あなたがしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、JPexamのAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2問題集と解答をお勧めします。それはあなたが成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速く最新のJPexamのAvayaの6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2トレーニング資料を取りに行きましょう。
Avaya 6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Avaya 6401.1 6203.1 6202.1 6201.1 6007.1 6002.1 3000.2証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/6002.1_exam.html
NO.1 Which three are tests that can be performed to Verify a communication manager Messaging 6.0
application is working properly? (Choose three)
A. Verify the hunt group status
B. Check the messaging port status using the display port command
C. Call the messaging Hunt Group
D. Check the messaging port status using the status port command
E. Perform message waiting indication test
Answer: A,C,E
Avaya 6002.1練習問題 6002.1 6002.1過去問 6002.1練習問題
NO.2 Which screen is used while upgrading the system platform from release 6.0.0.09 to release 6.0.0.11?
A. Communication manager Web interface
B. Console domain Server Management Path management
C. Console domain Server Management Platform Upgrade
D. Console domain Virtual Machine Management
Answer: C
Avaya練習問題 6002.1 6002.1 6002.1参考書 6002.1認定証
NO.3 Hunt group number 99, with group extension 4199, is administered for messaging.
Which command needs to be executed at the SAT terminal to troubleshoot hunt group 99?
A. Shoe tracelog huntgroup 4199
B. View logs real time huntgroup 99
C. Display real time logs hunt group 99
D. List trace hunt-group 4199
Answer: D
Avaya 6002.1 6002.1
NO.4 A customer is planning to upgrade from CM 5X to CM 6.0 an existing 8510 server.
What is the total minimum memory requirement for this upgrade?
A. 4 GB RAM
B. 8 GB RAM
C. 12 GB RAM
D. 16 GB RAM
Answer: B
Avaya 6002.1練習問題 6002.1過去問 6002.1 6002.1参考書
NO.5 Which two series support RAID 5 configuration for CM6.0? (Choose two)
A. S8730 Server with 8 GB RAM
B. S8800 Server with 12 GB RAM
C. S8510 Server with 8 GB RAM
D. S8300D Server with 8 GB RAM
Answer: B,C
Avaya過去問 6002.1 6002.1 6002.1 6002.1問題集
NO.6 On a media gateway G450, which slots are permitted for the MM 342?
A. V1 and V2
B. V6 and V6
C. V3 and V8
D. V5 and V7
Answer: C
Avaya 6002.1認定資格 6002.1認定証 6002.1練習問題 6002.1認定証
NO.7 When troubleshooting a system fault, if the web interface or SAT are unavailable, which method should
be used?
A. SAL
B. TTY2
C. CLI
D. MODEM
Answer: C
Avaya 6002.1過去問 6002.1 6002.1認定資格 6002.1 6002.1過去問
NO.8 Which gateway command resets the Gateway back to factory default?
A. Reset
B. Restart
C. Softboot
D. Nvram init
Answer: D
Avaya認定証 6002.1認定証 6002.1認証試験 6002.1 6002.1 6002.1
NO.9 Which three statements about CM_Duplex CM 6.0 are true?
A. Software duplication is available, but hardware duplication is not available.
B. The S8510 server is not used for duplication
C. Server duplication is configured via Failover
option on CDROMs web interface
D. S8730 with DAL 2 card does not support server duplication in CM 6.0.
E. The CM duplex template supports CMM
Answer: A,B,D
Avaya過去問 6002.1認証試験 6002.1 6002.1
NO.10 A customer needs to set up SIP integration on Communication Manager Messaging Application
What are three pieces of information that are needed to meet this requirement? (Choose three)
A. Signaling group number
B. SIP domain
C. Transport Method
D. Extension length
E. Hunt Group number
Answer: B,C,D
Avaya認証試験 6002.1参考書 6002.1認証試験 6002.1 6002.1
没有评论:
发表评论