2014年3月11日星期二

SAPのC-TSCM62-65認定試験の一番新しい問題集の登場

成功の楽園にどうやって行きますか。ショートカットは一つしかないです。それはJPexamのSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験トレーニング資料を利用することです。これは全てのIT認証試験を受ける受験生のアドバイスです。JPexamのトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは成功への鍵を握るようになります。

あなたの夢は何ですか。あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっと望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。IT業種で仕事しているあなたは、夢を達成するためにどんな方法を利用するつもりですか。実際には、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。最近、SAPのC-TSCM62-65試験は非常に人気のある認定試験です。あなたもこの試験の認定資格を取得したいのですか。さて、はやく試験を申し込みましょう。JPexamはあなたを助けることができますから、心配する必要がないですよ。

JPexamのSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験問題資料は質が良くて値段が安い製品です。我々は低い価格と高品質の模擬問題で受験生の皆様に捧げています。我々は心からあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを願っています。あなたに便利なオンラインサービスを提供して、SAP C-TSCM62-65試験問題についての全ての質問を解決して差し上げます。

試験番号:C-TSCM62-65問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
最近更新時間:2014-03-11
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

SAPの認定試験は最近ますます人気があるようになっています。IT認定試験は様々あります。どの試験を受験したことがありますか。たとえばC-TSCM62-65認定試験などです。これらは全部大切な試験です。どちらを受験したいですか。ここで言いたいのはC-TSCM62-65試験です。この試験を受けたいなら、JPexamのC-TSCM62-65問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格するのを助けられます。

Pass4のSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、最新のSAPのC-TSCM62-65認定試験の問題と解答を得られます。そうしたらPass4のSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験に合格することができるようになります。Pass4のSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験に合格することはあなたのキャリアを助けられて、将来の異なる環境でチャンスを与えます。Pass4のSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験トレーニング資料はあなたが完全に問題と問題に含まれているコンセプトを理解できることを保証しますから、あなたは気楽に一回で試験に合格することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

NO.1 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP問題集   C-TSCM62-65認証試験   C-TSCM62-65

NO.2 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65問題集   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.3 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP認定証   C-TSCM62-65過去問   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.4 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP認定試験   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.5 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65認定資格

NO.6 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   C-TSCM62-65認定資格   C-TSCM62-65問題集   C-TSCM62-65認定資格

NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65認証試験

NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65認定試験   C-TSCM62-65問題集   C-TSCM62-65

NO.9 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-65認定試験   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.10 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP認定資格   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65認定資格

JPexamは最新のC_TFIN52_66問題集と高品質のM2020-645問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-336 VCEテストエンジンとMB5-700試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-461 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论