2014年3月1日星期六

SDIのSD0-401認定試験の最新教育資料

当面の実際のテストを一致させるために、JPexamのSDIのSD0-401問題集の技術者はずべての変化によって常に問題と解答をアップデートしています。それに我々はいつもユーザーからのフィードバックを受け付け、アドバイスの一部をフルに活用していますから、完璧なJPexamのSDIのSD0-401問題集を取得しました。JPexamはそれを通じていつまでも最高の品質を持っています。

JPexamの問題集を買ったら1年間の無料オンラインのアップデートを提供する一方で、試験に失敗したら、お客様に全額で返金いたします。

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSDI SD0-401認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからJPexamの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。JPexamだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではJPexamの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、JPexamに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

あなたの夢は何ですか。あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっと望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。IT業種で仕事しているあなたは、夢を達成するためにどんな方法を利用するつもりですか。実際には、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。最近、SDIのSD0-401試験は非常に人気のある認定試験です。あなたもこの試験の認定資格を取得したいのですか。さて、はやく試験を申し込みましょう。JPexamはあなたを助けることができますから、心配する必要がないですよ。

試験番号:SD0-401問題集
試験科目:Service Desk Foundation Qualification
最近更新時間:2014-03-01
問題と解答:全118問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/SD0-401_exam.html

NO.1 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B

SDI参考書   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401認定試験

NO.2 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401参考書   SD0-401参考書   SD0-401過去問

NO.3 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A

SDI   SD0-401練習問題   SD0-401   SD0-401認証試験   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.4 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C

SDI練習問題   SD0-401   SD0-401認定証   SD0-401   SD0-401練習問題

NO.5 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

SDI認定資格   SD0-401過去問   SD0-401   SD0-401問題集

NO.6 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B

SDI過去問   SD0-401   SD0-401練習問題

NO.7 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C

SDI参考書   SD0-401   SD0-401過去問

NO.8 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B

SDI認定試験   SD0-401認定試験   SD0-401参考書   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.9 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401認定資格

NO.10 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401問題集   SD0-401問題集

NO.11 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C

SDI認証試験   SD0-401   SD0-401参考書   SD0-401練習問題

NO.12 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B

SDI認定資格   SD0-401認定試験   SD0-401   SD0-401認定試験

NO.13 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401認定証   SD0-401認定証

NO.14 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B

SDI過去問   SD0-401過去問   SD0-401   SD0-401問題集   SD0-401認定証

NO.15 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401過去問

JPexamは最新の000-784問題集と高品質の1Z0-409問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの3103 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J67試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC4090-959 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/SD0-401_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论