JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JPexam はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、The Open GroupのOG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081試験の目標を作ってあげました。JPexamを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。
あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。
アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はThe Open GroupのOG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはあなたに難しいOG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。OG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081認定試験はThe Open Groupの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってThe Open Group OG0-093 OG0-092 OG0-091 OG0-9AB OG0-081認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
試験番号:OG0-093問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 9 Combined Part 1 and Part 2
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全219問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:OG0-092問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 9 Part 2
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全48問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:OG0-091問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 9 Part 1
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全234問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:OG0-9AB問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 8 - 9 Advanced Bridge
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全66問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:OG0-081問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 8 Certification for Practitioners
最近更新時間:2014-03-02
問題と解答:全201問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-081_exam.html
NO.1 1.A.2: Typically, business goals and drivers have already been established and need only be validated.
If this is not true, what process should be followed?
A. Resequence the project to occur later in the overall program
B. The team should work with the project sponsor to create a set of goals and objectives and to validate
those goals and objectives with top management
C. The project team should create a set of placeholder goals and objectives
D. Place the project on hold until a suitable set of business goals and objectives can be defined by top
management
E. Benchmark with a similar, noncompeting organization, and adopt their best practices for business
goals and objectives
Answer: B
The Open Group OG0-081問題集 OG0-081認証試験 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.2 2.5: Who usually initiates a Request for Architecture Work?
A. the sponsoring organization
B. the architecture organization
C. the CIO/CTO
D. the architecture governance board
E. senior management
Answer: A
The Open Group OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.3 1.D.2: The TOGAF Technical Reference Model _____.
A. is intended as an example and should be tailored to the organization's needs
B. must be used "as is" for developing comprehensive architecture models
C. contains several industry specific frameworks
D. is intended to contain the Enterprise Continuum
E. contains only solution building blocks
Answer: A
The Open Group過去問 OG0-081 OG0-081 OG0-081認定試験 OG0-081認定試験
NO.4 3.1.1: Which of the following would be a good example of an infrastructure application?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. System and Network Management system
C. e-Mail
D. Office (desktop) software
E. All of these
Answer: E
The Open Group練習問題 OG0-081 OG0-081過去問
NO.5 2.18: A Technical Architecture Report should contain all of these items except ___.
A. requirements traceability analysis
B. project impact analysis
C. technology architecture models
D. technical specification for each building block
E. gap analysis report
Answer: B
The Open Group OG0-081過去問 OG0-081 OG0-081過去問 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.6 1.CA.1: All of the following elements are required in the Application Architecture Baseline Document
except ____.
A. architecture models of the candidate system(s)
B. business and organization units supported
C. precedent and successor applications
D. owner(s) or business unit(s) responsible for requirements
E. hardware and software platforms used
Answer: A
The Open Group練習問題 OG0-081 OG0-081 OG0-081認定証 OG0-081
NO.7 1.P.3: Which of the following statements about architecture principles is most true?
A. Architecture principles must be tailored to the requirements of a given architecture project
B. Architecture principles are intended to be enduring and seldom amended
C. Architecture principles cannot transcend the organization's business strategies and objectives
D. Executive Management can define principles as a means of enforcing compliance to its policies and
rules
E. Due to their sensitive nature, architecture principles should be kept confidential
Answer: B
The Open Group認証試験 OG0-081認定資格 OG0-081練習問題
NO.8 5.2: The U.S. Department of Defense C4ISR Architecture framework (now DODAF) provides an
integrated architecture model with three views. Which of these sets of views is provided?
A. logical, physical, financial
B. operational, technical, systems
C. logical, physical, operational
D. strategic, tactical, operational
E. strategic, systems, operations
Answer: B
The Open Group OG0-081 OG0-081認証試験 OG0-081 OG0-081認定試験
NO.9 1.R.1: When can new requirements be added to the requirement management repository?
A. during each phase of the ADM
B. at the Architecture Vision phase
C. anytime during Phases A through D
D. only upon completion of a business scenario
E. when submitting the Request for Architecture Work
Answer: A
The Open Group OG0-081 OG0-081認定資格 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.10 3.1.3: In the high level Technical Reference Model ____.
A. all of these
B. the application directly communicates to the outside environment
C. the application communicates with the application platform through the communications infrastructure
interface
D. it is possible to analyze performance crtieria
E. the communication infrastructure is very diverse
Answer: E
The Open Group認定証 OG0-081問題集 OG0-081認定試験 OG0-081 OG0-081 OG0-081練習問題
NO.11 1.A.5: During the Architecture Vision phase, what would be a typical source of enterprise wide
constraints?
A. The results of a detailed gap analysis
B. The project plan for the given architecture activity
C. External benchmarks
D. The organization's business and architecture principles
E. The architecture contract
Answer: D
The Open Group OG0-081 OG0-081参考書 OG0-081
NO.12 1.H.1: As the ADM cycle is completed for a given architecture program, the architecture staff is
responsible for ____.
A. Project planning
B. Final appraisal of the implemented architecture
C. Ongoing monitoring of business and technology changes related to the architecture work
D. Implementation Governance
E. Internal marketing of the solution
Answer: C
The Open Group認定資格 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.13 1.G.1: What are the key inputs to Phase G - Implementation Governance?
A. reusable solution building blocks
B. statement of architecture work
C. request for architecture work
D. all of these items
E. impact analysis
Answer: D
The Open Group問題集 OG0-081練習問題 OG0-081認定資格 OG0-081 OG0-081参考書 OG0-081
NO.14 1.CA.6: Which of the following would be a potential downstream use of the qualitative criteria for the
application architecture
A. managing code quality
B. generating service level agreements
C. regression testing
D. gap analysis
E. All of the above
Answer: B
The Open Group OG0-081認定証 OG0-081 OG0-081問題集
NO.15 6.1.1: Which of the following is not true about the nature of governance?
A. All of these are characterisitics of governance.
B. Provides guidance on the effective use of resources to achieve the organization's strategic objectives
C. Ensure that all actions and related decisions are available to be examined by authorized parties
D. All decisions taken, processes used and their implementation will not be allowed to create unfair
advantage to any one particular party.
E. All involved parties have a commitment to adhere to procedures, processes and authority structures
established by the organisation.
Answer: A
The Open Group OG0-081認定資格 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.16 1.E.2: During Phase E - Opportunties and Solutions, a gap analysis can be used to compare the ____
between the as-is and the to-be architecture.
A. requirements
B. Solution Building Blocks
C. Architecture Building Blocks
D. business functions
E. standards
Answer: D
The Open Group OG0-081 OG0-081 OG0-081認定試験
NO.17 4.1.4: The Architecture Continuum _____ the Solutions Continuum.
A. drives
B. is driven by
C. is designed to satisfy
D. is based on
E. guides and supports the evolution of
Answer: E
The Open Group認定試験 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.18 1.F.1: What is the objective of Phase F?
A. To establish the IT Governance framework that will be used to direct deployment.
B. To sort the implementation projects into priority order for implementation and migration.
C. To implement change management processes that will be used to manage the implementation
projects.
D. To validate the architecture vision.
E. All of these tasks
Answer: B
The Open Group OG0-081参考書 OG0-081参考書 OG0-081認証試験 OG0-081認定試験
NO.19 2.23: The final version of an Impact Analysis should contain all of the following except _____.
A. prioritized projects
B. enhanced budget forecasts
C. time ordered sequencing
D. Implementation recommendations
E. measures of effectiveness
Answer: B
The Open Group認証試験 OG0-081 OG0-081
NO.20 6.2.2: In TOGAF's Architecture Governance organizational structure, which group is chiefly
responsible for deployment and operations?
A. domain architects
B. IT service management
C. Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
D. program management office
E. technical support
Answer: B
The Open Group認定証 OG0-081参考書 OG0-081参考書 OG0-081 OG0-081
没有评论:
发表评论