2013年10月28日星期一

HP HP0-M58 exam study materials

IT-Tests.com provide you with the comprehensive HP HP0-M58 exam information to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts. We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate exam questions and answers from us. Our Training Tools are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of Exam Objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with IT-Tests.com, then you will come to the road to success.

In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. HP HP0-M58 is a high gold content certification exam. HP HP0-M58 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. IT-Tests.com can provide you with HP certification HP0-M58 exam targeted training. You can free download IT-Tests's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about HP certification HP0-M58 exam as a try.

In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, HP certification HP0-M58 exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.

Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-28

Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy IT-Tests's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .

IT-Tests.com has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. IT-Tests.com's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.

There are many ways to help you pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. IT-Tests.com can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the HP certification HP0-M58 exam. IT-Tests's practice questions and answers are based on the research of HP certification HP0-M58 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by IT-Tests.com can definitely do our best to help you pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam. IT-Tests.com will continue to update the information about HP certification HP0-M58 exam to meet your need.

If you choose to buy the IT-Tests's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend HP certification HP0-M58 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

HP0-M58 (HP Software Testing Foundation 11) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/HP0-M58.html

NO.1 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam simulations

NO.2 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP questions   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 test

NO.3 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP certification   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.4 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.5 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP test answers   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 certification training   HP0-M58 test answers   HP0-M58 exam   HP0-M58

NO.6 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP study guide   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58 demo

NO.7 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 test answers

NO.8 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.9 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58 original questions   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 certification

NO.10 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M58 certification training   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam simulations

NO.11 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58 exam simulations   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.12 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 answers real questions   HP0-M58 pdf

NO.13 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 answers real questions   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58

NO.14 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 exam dumps   HP0-M58 answers real questions

NO.15 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58 practice test   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 test answers   HP0-M58 test questions   HP0-M58

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 646-048 Questions & Answers and high-quality BAS-013 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-318 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-461 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/HP0-M58.html

没有评论:

发表评论