2013年10月21日星期一

Pegasystems certification PEGACCA the latest examination questions and answers come out

How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using IT-Tests.com's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.

There is no site can compare with IT-Tests.com site's training materials. This is unprecedented true and accurate test materials. To help each candidate to pass the exam, our IT elite team explore the real exam constantly. I can say without hesitation that this is definitely a targeted training material. The IT-Tests.com's website is not only true, but the price of materials are very reasonable. When you choose our products, we also provide one year of free updates. This allow you to have more ample time to prepare for the exam. So that you can eliminate your psychological tension of exam, and reach a satisfactory way.

Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass Pegasystems PEGACCA exam certification? Do you want to pass Pegasystems PEGACCA exam certification faster? Be quick to select our IT-Tests! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.

Exam Code: PEGACCA
Exam Name: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-21

IT-Tests.com's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation. So that you will have the confidence to win the exam. IT-Tests.com's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only IT-Tests.com could be so perfect.

IT-Tests.com is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. IT-Tests.com provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam? Have you thought about purchasing an Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam counseling sessions to assist you? IT-Tests.com can provide you with this convenience. IT-Tests's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. IT-Tests's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With IT-Tests's accurate Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam practice questions and answers, you can pass Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam with a high score.

PEGACCA (PRPC Certified CPM Architect) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/PEGACCA.html

NO.1 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA exam simulations   PEGACCA answers real questions   PEGACCA
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems exam dumps   PEGACCA   PEGACCA demo
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA demo   PEGACCA   PEGACCA demo

NO.2 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D

Pegasystems exam prep   PEGACCA test   PEGACCA   PEGACCA exam   PEGACCA pdf

NO.3 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C

Pegasystems demo   PEGACCA test   PEGACCA   PEGACCA demo   PEGACCA exam   PEGACCA

NO.4 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACCA certification   PEGACCA exam   PEGACCA certification training   PEGACCA

NO.5 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA

NO.6 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA test

NO.7 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems braindump   PEGACCA exam simulations   PEGACCA exam simulations   PEGACCA exam dumps   PEGACCA braindump

NO.8 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA pdf   PEGACCA   PEGACCA exam simulations

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-342 Questions & Answers and high-quality HP5-K01D PDF Practice Test. Our MB6-872 VCE testing engine and 70-489 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-670 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/PEGACCA.html

没有评论:

发表评论