2013年9月17日星期二

IBM 000-822 PDF

You can now get IBM 000-822 exam certification our IT-Tests.com have the full version of IBM 000-822 exam. You do not need to look around for the latest IBM 000-822 training materials, because you have to find the best IBM 000-822 training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the IBM 000-822 certification exam.

The IT-Tests.com IBM 000-822 exam questions is 100% verified and tested. IT-Tests.com IBM 000-822 exam practice questions and answers is the practice test software. In IT-Tests.com, you will find the best exam preparation material. The material including practice questions and answers. The information we have could give you the opportunity to practice issues, and ultimately achieve your goal that through IBM 000-822 exam certification.

Some sites provide IBM 000-822 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of IT-Tests.com . All IBM exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, IT-Tests.com just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose IT-Tests.com? This is because the exam information provided by IT-Tests.com will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

I believe that people want to have good prospects of career whatever industry they work in. Of course, there is no exception in the competitive IT industry. IT Professionals working in the IT area also want to have good opportunities for promotion of job and salary. A lot of IT professional know that IBM certification 000-822 exam can help you meet these aspirations. IT-Tests.com is a website which help you successfully pass IBM 000-822.

Exam Code: 000-822
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Requirements Composer V3)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-17

IT-Tests's practice questions and answers about the IBM certification 000-822 exam is developed by our expert team's wealth of knowledge and experience, and can fully meet the demand of IBM certification 000-822 exam's candidates. From related websites or books, you might also see some of the training materials, but IT-Tests's information about IBM certification 000-822 exam is the most comprehensive, and can give you the best protection. Candidates who participate in the IBM certification 000-822 exam should select exam practice questions and answers of IT-Tests, because IT-Tests.com is the best choice for you.

000-822 (Rational Requirements Composer V3) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-822.html

NO.1 An administrator wants to prevent a user role from updating project and personal dashboards. Where
should the administrator manage this from?
A. Manage Project Properties
B. Open My Personal Dashboard (default)
C. Manage this Project Area
D. Lifecycle Project Administration
Answer: C

IBM   000-822   000-822

NO.2 Which valid system files can be uploaded to a Rational Requirements Composer project?
A. Word, Excel, CSV, and HTML only
B. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
C. Word, Excel, CSV, HTML, and images
D. Word, Excel, HTML, and images only
Answer: C

IBM certification   000-822 test answers   000-822   000-822

NO.3 What does the use case model consists of?
A. actors and use cases
B. diagrams only
C. text only
D. diagrams and text
Answer: B

IBM study guide   000-822   000-822   000-822

NO.4 Which two actions can be taken against each artifact under review? (Choose two.)
A. approve
B. pass
C. disapprove
D. reject
Answer: A,C

IBM   000-822   000-822   000-822   000-822 demo

NO.5 Which statement best describes the process of creating saved filters?
A. Saved filters are created, and then you define the filters that go into it.
B. After you have defined your collection, you can then decide which artifacts appear in the saved filter.
C. After you have created your artifacts, you can associate the artifacts to your filter.
D. After you have defined filter criteria, you can save the filter for future use.
Answer: D

IBM questions   000-822 test answers   000-822

NO.6 Which two capabilities in Rational Requirements Composer allow authors to create and modify artifact
content, attributes, and links in the Artifact editor? (Choose two.)
A. artifact format
B. Open Artifact checkbox
C. Edit button
D. double-clicking the artifact
E. right-clicking the artifact
Answer: B,C

IBM test questions   000-822   000-822

NO.7 With the appropriate privileges, which three actions can users take to manipulate folders? (Choose
three.)
A. move artifacts between folders within the same project area
B. move folders within a project within the same project area
C. copy folders from one project area to another
D. delete folders within a project within the same project area
E. link folders between project areas
Answer: B,D

IBM test questions   000-822 test questions   000-822   000-822   000-822   000-822

NO.8 Which detailed requirements do use cases contain?
A. functional requirements
B. non-functional requirements
C. testable requirements
D. feature requirements
Answer: A

IBM certification training   000-822   000-822   000-822 exam simulations   000-822

NO.9 To ensure project success, what do teams need to pay attention to? (Choose two.)
A. creating a Use Case Diagram for the requirements
B. involving users as early as possible
C. creating a clear statement of business objectives
D. reviewing and validating requirements with stakeholders to achieve a shared vision and concurrence
Answer: B,C

IBM   000-822   000-822 certification training   000-822 pdf   000-822 certification training

NO.10 What does a business process diagram represent.?
A. global processes
B. enterprise processes
C. organizational processes
D. company to company processes
Answer: B

IBM test answers   000-822 study guide   000-822 original questions   000-822   000-822

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-687 Questions & Answers and high-quality 000-318 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-224 VCE testing engine and CUR-009 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-350 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-822.html

没有评论:

发表评论