In recent years, fierce competition agitates the forwarding IT industry in the world. And IT certification has become a necessity. If you want to get a good improvement in your career, The method that using the IT-Tests.com’s SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials to obtain a certificate is very feasible. Our exam materials are including all the questions which the exam required. So the materials will be able to help you to pass the exam.
SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam candidates all know the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The exam questions and answers designed by IT-Tests.com contain different targeted, and have wide coverage. There is no any other books or other information can transcend it. The question bprovided by IT-Tests.com definitely ace exam questions and answers that help you pass the exam. The results many people used prove that IT-Tests.com success rate of up to 100%. IT-Tests.com is the only way that suits you to pass the exam, choose it equal to create a better future.
With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, SAP's C_TFIN52_65 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. IT-Tests.com has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!
IT-Tests's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of IT-Tests's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. You will not regret to choose IT-Tests, because choosing it represents the success.
There are a lot of sites provide the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification and other training materials for you . IT-Tests.com is only website which can provide you SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of IT-Tests.com, you can through your SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by IT-Tests.com are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.
Our IT-Tests.com have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam materials and timely update SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, IT-Tests.com also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is very small, but the reliability of IT-Tests.com can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.
Success is has method. You can be successful as long as you make the right choices. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are tailored specifically for IT professionals. It can help you pass the exam successfully. If you're still catching your expertise to prepare for the exam, then you chose the wrong method. This is not only time-consuming and laborious, but also is likely to fail. But the remedy is not too late, go to buy IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials quickly. With it, you will get a different life. Remember, the fate is in your own hands.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-13
C_TFIN52_65 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN52_65.html
NO.1 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP study guide C_TFIN52_65 exam C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65
NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP practice test C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 answers real questions
NO.3 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_TFIN52_65 certification C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.4 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 demo C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 demo
NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 braindump
NO.6 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification training C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 certification training
NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 study guide C_TFIN52_65 dumps
NO.9 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 braindump
NO.10 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP test C_TFIN52_65 questions C_TFIN52_65 practice test C_TFIN52_65 original questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest 156-215.13 Questions & Answers and high-quality 642-997 PDF Practice Test. Our 644-068 VCE testing engine and 000-089 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-927 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TFIN52_65.html
没有评论:
发表评论