2013年10月11日星期五

The latest SAP Certification C_TBIT44_71 exam training methods

If you feel that you purchase IT-Tests.com SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials, and use it to prepare for the exam is an adventure, then the whole of life is an adventure. Gone the furthest person is who are willing to do it and willing to take risks. Not to mention that IT-Tests.com SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials are many candidates proved in practice. It brings the success of each candidate is also real and effective. Dreams and hopes are important, but more important is to go to practice and prove. The IT-Tests.com SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials will be successful, select it, you have no reason unsuccessful !

SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. IT-Tests.com SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our IT-Tests.com SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials please.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining SAP C_TBIT44_71 certification can increase your salary. People who have got SAP C_TBIT44_71 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam is not very easy, so IT-Tests.com is a website that can help you grow your salary.

Exam Code: C_TBIT44_71
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11

IT-Tests.com is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam and help them get the SAP C_TBIT44_71 certification. The courses of IT-Tests.com is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select IT-Tests, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam.

In this competitive society, being good at something is able to take up a large advantage, especially in the IT industry. Gaining some IT authentication certificate is very useful. SAP C_TBIT44_71 is a certification exam to test the IT professional knowledge level and has a Pivotal position in the IT industry. While SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam is very difficult to pass, so in order to pass the SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam a lot of people spend a lot of time and effort to learn the related knowledge, but in the end most of them do not succeed. Therefore IT-Tests.com is to analyze the reasons for their failure. The conclusion is that they do not take a pertinent training course. Now IT-Tests.com experts have developed a pertinent training program for SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam, which can help you spend a small amount of time and money and 100% pass the exam at the same time.

Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_TBIT44_71 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.

You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam to test our quality. IT-Tests.com can help you 100% pass SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass SAP certification C_TBIT44_71 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.

C_TBIT44_71 (SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TBIT44_71.html

NO.1 Assume that your customer has a scenario in which a database table needs to be queried (i.e. to
perform a SELECT statement and obtain the result set).
What are the viable options for implementing this with the PI JDBC adapter?
A. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
B. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
C. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
D. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
Answer: A,C

SAP pdf   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 certification

NO.2 You have implemented a scenario where IDocs are posted to an ERP system using the receiver IDoc
adapter.
Which statements correctly describe the receiver IDoc adapter of SAP NetWeaver PI?
A. IDoc packages are not supported, unless all IDocs are collected by BPM.
B. Specific fields in the IDoc control record can be overwritten using the 'header mapping' functionality in
the Receiver Agreement.
C. Quality of service EOIO (exactly once in order) is supported, provided that the target system is a SAP
Web AS 6.40 or above.
D. If the target system is SAP Web AS 6.20 or under, then the quality of service BE (best effort) and EO
(exactly once) can be used.
E. A receiver communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
Answer: B,C,E

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.3 A special aspect in B2B business processes is that the business partners involved in these processes
do not usually provide information about their internal system landscape.
Which configuration objects are relevant for B2B configuration?
A. Receiver Determination
B. Communication Party
C. Software Component Version (SWCV)
D. Communication Channel
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 test

NO.4 You can create multiple configurations for one Integration Process without changing the appropriate
process definition.
Which of these parameters allows you to achieve this behavior?
A. Process Signature
B. Container Definition
C. Correlation
D. Configurable Parameters in Conditions
Answer: D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 demo   C_TBIT44_71 test answers

NO.5 The communication between the Integration Server and the backend applications can be achieved
without adapters.
Which message protocol should you use for this communication type?
A. RFC-XML
B. PI-SOAP Protocol
C. File
D. JDBC 2.0
Answer: B

SAP exam   C_TBIT44_71 test questions   C_TBIT44_71 test

NO.6 Which statements are correct when using the Receiver File adapter to process XML messages?
A. The messages are processed based on a poll cycle.
B. The adapter can convert the XML payload into a flat file.
C. The adapter can FTP the file to a remote directory.
D. The quality of service can be 'best effort' (BE) only.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TBIT44_71 dumps   C_TBIT44_71

NO.7 The PI Mail adapter is used to send and receive emails. Which protocols are supported?
A. SMTP
B. HTTP
C. IMAP4
D. POP3
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 exam   C_TBIT44_71 test questions   C_TBIT44_71

NO.8 For the delivery mode of an integration process, you can choose between inbound processing with or
without buffering.
Which of these statements correctly describes the Inbound processing mode?
A. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing with buffering.
B. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing without buffering.
C. If you select inbound processing without buffering, the qRFC entry returns an error when a message is
to be delivered to a process instance for which no receive step is active.
D. If you select inbound processing with buffering and there is no active receive step available to receive
an incoming message, the message is buffered in a separate, process-instance-specific queue.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TBIT44_71 exam prep   C_TBIT44_71 questions

NO.9 Which of these operations can be performed by a Container Operation step?
A. Incrementing a counter variable.
B. Appending a message to a multiline container element.
C. Removing a message from a multiline container element.
D. Setting the value of an XML element of a message.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71 exam simulations   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 exam simulations

NO.10 You are implementing an IDoc-based scenario using SAP Netweaver PI and more specifically the
sender IDoc adapter.
Which of these steps are mandatory for the sender IDoc adapter to function properly?
A. IDoc metadata must be imported into the Enterprise Services Repository.
B. The Logical System name (ALE name) for the Business System must be defined in the SLD.
C. A sender communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
D. An RFC destination must be defined on the sender system, pointing to the Integration Server client.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71 test answers   C_TBIT44_71 demo   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 questions

NO.11 To react to situations where it is not possible or not advisable to continue a process in the normal way,
you can define exceptions.
Which statements correctly describe the triggering of exceptions?
A. A synchronous or asynchronous Send step can trigger an exception when a system error occurs.
B. Every step type can trigger an exception when a permanent error occurs.
C. A Control step can trigger an exception.
D. A Transformation step can trigger an exception.
E. Exceptions can only be triggered by Control steps.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71 certification   C_TBIT44_71 exam prep   C_TBIT44_71 original questions

NO.12 If a system error occurs in a send step, an alert can be triggered for Alert Management and the
integration process should then be terminated.
Where do you define the Alert Category for the appropriate Control Step?
A. Within the SLD
B. Within the transaction ALRTCATDEF on the Integration Server
C. Within the Enterprise Services Builder
D. Within the Process Editor
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71 study guide   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.13 You configure the sender RFC adapter to convert RFC calls from a sender to XML messages. These
XML messages are then sent to the Integration Server or to the PCK.
What is the purpose of the RFC adapter parameter "Program ID"?
A. The Program ID is a unique identifier for outbound proxies.
B. The Program ID must uniquely describe the RFC sender communication channel in the configured
application server gateway.
C. The Program ID identifies proxy classes for Service Interfaces.
D. The Program ID is used in correlation for binding abstract interfaces.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 questions   C_TBIT44_71

NO.14 Which Process Integration objects can be used in an integration process?
A. All objects displayed in the navigation area of the Integration Builder.
B. All objects within the software component version of the integration process.
C. Only the objects within the namespace of the integration process.
D. All objects displayed in the Process Integration Scenario using this process.
Answer: B

SAP exam prep   C_TBIT44_71 exam prep   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71 demo

NO.15 You have created a deadline branch. When the deadline has expired, the integration process should be
canceled.
How can this be achieved?
A. In the deadline branch, insert a control step that cancels the process.
B. The process is automatically stopped once the deadline has expired.
C. As the process can only be stopped by the administrator, a control step that raises an alert to inform
the administrator has to be inserted.
D. Insert a switch with an appropriate condition to stop the process.
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

IT-Tests.com offer the latest DC0-260 Questions & Answers and high-quality VCP-510 PDF Practice Test. Our NS0-155 VCE testing engine and LOT-958 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality BAS-013 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_TBIT44_71.html

没有评论:

发表评论