あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。
JPexamは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでCisco 650-251認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。
JPexamのCiscoの650-251試験トレーニング資料は全てのオンラインのトレーニング資料で一番よいものです。我々の知名度はとても高いです。これは受験生の皆さんが資料を利用した後の結果です。JPexamのCiscoの650-251試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。もし失敗だったら、我々は全額で返金します。受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるようにJPexamは絶対信頼できるものです。
試験番号:650-251問題集
試験科目:LCSAUC Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced IP Communications
最近更新時間:2014-01-19
問題と解答:全45問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
Ciscoの650-251認定試験に合格するためにたくさん方法があって、非常に少ないの時間とお金を使いのは最高で、JPexamが対応性の訓練が提供いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-251_exam.html
NO.1 Which phase includes the activity of assisting the customer to monitor their Cisco Unified
Communications system performance and to respond to trouble reports?
A. Maintain
B. Deploy
C. Operate
D. Optimize
Answer: C
Cisco認定試験 650-251 650-251 650-251練習問題
NO.2 What is the primary objective of the plan phase?
A. Assess the existing environments to determine if it can support the proposed system.
B. Identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer sites.
C. Gather high-level solution requirements, and understand the customer business needs an the
opportunity.
D. Prepare the activities for day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented
system.
Answer: A
Cisco過去問 650-251過去問 650-251練習問題 650-251 650-251
NO.3 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications project closeout?
Select two.
A. Complete Ongoing Support Handoff Materials
B. Prepare for Handoff Meeting
C. Update Leading Practices
D. Obtain Customer Satisfaction Feedback
Answer: CD
Cisco参考書 650-251問題集 650-251 650-251
NO.4 Which service component includes preparing for the Cisco Unified Communications customer
demonstrations and presenting an overview of the applicable solutions?
A. Present an Overview of the Design
B. Conduct Administrator and End-User Trainging
C. Customer Educations
D. Proof of concept
Answer: C
Cisco 650-251 650-251 650-251認定資格 650-251認定証
NO.5 Which phase and service component includes comparing the solution requirements with the bill of
materials and high-level design in order to finalize the detailed business and technology requirements for
the Cisco Unified Communications solution?
A. Plan - Application Readiness Validation
B. Prepare - Proof of Concept
C. Prepare - Technology Strategy Development
D. Plan - Systems Requirements Validation
Answer: D
Cisco 650-251 650-251認定証 650-251問題集
NO.6 Which service component in the design phase describes developing a detailed, site-specific plan for
implementing the new technology system or solution?
A. Implementation Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Staging Plan Development
Answer: A
Cisco認定資格 650-251 650-251認定試験 650-251認定証
NO.7 Which statement most accurately describes the account planning service component in the prepare
phase for Cisco Unified Communications?
A. It performs a detailed financial analysis, including current phone network costs, training, and return of
investment.
B. It researches unique challenges and conducts competitive analysis to determine a vertical approach
and strategy.
C. It identifies the key players, high-level solution requirements, timelines, and scope of the opportunity.
D. It provides the partner with information regarding customer acceptance of the new solution.
Answer: B
Cisco 650-251認定試験 650-251認証試験
NO.8 Which phase includes conducting Cisco Unified Communications network traffic analysis and capacity
planning in order to ensure high availability?
A. Design
B. Prepare
C. Maintain
D. Optimize
Answer: D
Cisco 650-251認定資格 650-251 650-251
NO.9 Which two Cisco Unified Communications service components focus only on software implementation?
Select two.
A. Messaging Implementation
B. Rich Media Implementation
C. Personal Assistant Implementation
D. Auto Attendant Implementation
E. Call Control Implementation
Answer: CE
Cisco認定試験 650-251参考書 650-251 650-251参考書
NO.10 The final documentation that records detailed implementation information for customers, including
specific design requirements, are delivered at which server component within the Cisco Unified
Communications implement phase?
A. Project Closeout
B. As-Built Documentation
C. Operations Setup
D. Post-Implementation Support Handoff Meeting
Answer: B
Cisco 650-251 650-251過去問 650-251 650-251認証試験
NO.11 Quality of service is analyzed at which service component within the Cisco Unified Communications
plan phase?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Application Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Operation Readiness Assessment
Answer: A
Cisco過去問 650-251 650-251認証試験
NO.12 Which optimize phase service component assesses the current state of the network management
infrastructure of a customer to identity issues and opportunities that lead to recommendations for
improving the ability to manage their Cisco Unified Communications system.?
A. Deployment Assessment
B. Technology Assessment
C. Security Assessment
D. Operations Assessment
Answer: D
Cisco 650-251 650-251問題集 650-251過去問
NO.13 Which Service component in Cisco Unified Communications operate phase identifies and solves
reoccurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?
A. Problem Management
B. Incident Management
C. Change Management
D. Systems Monitoring
Answer: A
Cisco 650-251 650-251 650-251 650-251過去問
NO.14 Which service component in the plan phase evaluates the readiness of your current facilities
infrastructure to support Cisco Unified Communications system development?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Operation Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Application Readiness Assessment
Answer: C
Cisco 650-251 650-251練習問題
NO.15 Which three service components belong to the operate phase? Select three.
A. Change Management
B. Operations Implementation
C. System monitoring
D. Incident Management
E. Operations Assessment
Answer: ACD
Cisco参考書 650-251認証試験 650-251認定証 650-251
NO.16 Which of the following three service requirements are included in the Cisco Unified Communications
optimize phase? Select three.
A. Business Case Alignment
B. Security Assessment
C. Incident management
D. Operations Readiness Assessment
E. Technology Assessment
Answer: ABE
Cisco 650-251 650-251認証試験 650-251 650-251
NO.17 Which of the following best defines the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that are needed to successfully deploy and manage technology solution
B. system design to help ensure selection of the most appropriate products
C. business requirements and investments as they pertain to asset lifecycle management
D. technology strategies and related product lifecycles that are required to ensure minimal risks and
maximum return of investment
Answer: A
Cisco認定証 650-251 650-251 650-251過去問
NO.18 Which service component in a detailed design development focuses on identification and configuration
of the actual network components (routers, servers, local-area networks, and so on) to be incorporated to
run and support a Cisco Unified Communications system.
A. System Design Workshop
B. Feature and Functionality Design Workshop
C. Device-level Design Workshop
D. Physical Design Workshop
Answer: D
Cisco問題集 650-251 650-251 650-251認証試験 650-251
NO.19 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications staff
development? Select two.
A. Collect Cisco Unified Communications Training Materials
B. Develop Job Role Training Requirement
C. Request for Training Budget
D. Develop Curriculum Map
E. Develop Informal Basic Training
Answer: BD
Cisco 650-251練習問題 650-251認定証 650-251認定証 650-251練習問題
NO.20 Which of the following phases assesses the current network infrastructure of a customer?
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Analyze
D. Design
Answer: B
Cisco認定資格 650-251過去問 650-251 650-251
JPexamは最新のE20-555問題集と高品質のHP2-B101問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの050-SEPROGRC-01 VCEテストエンジンとHP3-C29試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJK0-U21 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论