2014年1月23日星期四

最新なEXINのITIL-F認定試験の問題集

EXINのITIL-Fの認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。JPexamは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。JPexamはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、JPexamはその目標を現実にすることができます。

JPexamのEXINのITIL-F試験資料は同じシラバスに従って研究されたのです。それに、資料もずっとアップグレードしていますから、実際の試験問題とよく似ています。JPexamの試験合格率も非常に高いことは否定することができない事実です。JPexamのEXINのITIL-F試験トレーニング資料の値段は手頃で、IT認証の受験生のみなさんによく適用します。

試験番号:ITIL-F問題集
試験科目:ITIL Foundation
最近更新時間:2014-01-23
問題と解答:全238問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamが提供したEXINのITIL-Fトレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、EXINのITIL-F試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。JPexamが提供したEXINのITIL-Fトレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。

JPexamのITIL-F問題集は素晴らしい参考資料です。この問題集は絶対あなたがずっと探しているものです。これは受験生の皆さんのために特別に作成し出された試験参考書です。この参考書は短い時間で試験に十分に準備させ、そして楽に試験に合格させます。試験のためにあまりの時間と精力を無駄にしたくないなら、JPexamのITIL-F問題集は間違いなくあなたに最もふさわしい選択です。この資料を使用すると、あなたの学習効率を向上させ、多くの時間を節約することができます。

JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。EXINのITIL-F認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/ITIL-F_exam.html

NO.1 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A.Process owner
B.Change manager
C.Service manager
D.Process practitioner
Answer: D

EXIN   ITIL-F認証試験   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.2 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A.Incident and financial management
B.Change and release and deployment management
C.Incident and event management
D.Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定証

NO.3 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A.Service design: Design the processes
B.Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.4 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure?
A.Service level management
B.IT operations management
C.Capacity management
D.Incident management
Answer: B

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定試験   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.5 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A.To identify patterns of business activity
B.To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C.To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D.To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B

EXIN練習問題   ITIL-F認定証   ITIL-F

NO.6 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A.Allows higher volumes of successful change
B.Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C.Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D.Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D

EXIN練習問題   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.7 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A.Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often undocumented
B.Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C.Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D.Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A

EXIN認定資格   ITIL-F認定資格   ITIL-F練習問題   ITIL-F認定証

NO.8 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A.Change proposal
B.Change policy
C.Service request
D.Risk register
Answer: A

EXIN認定試験   ITIL-F参考書   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F問題集

NO.9 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A.People, process, partners, performance
B.Performance, process, products, plans
C.People, process, products, partners
D.People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C

EXIN参考書   ITIL-F認定試験   ITIL-F問題集   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定試験   ITIL-F練習問題

NO.10 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B

EXIN練習問題   ITIL-F認定証   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

JPexamは最新の00M-654問題集と高品質のVCAP5-DCD問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-342 VCEテストエンジンと1Z0-027試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TFIN22_64 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/ITIL-F_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论