2014年1月29日星期三

最新のHP HP2-H18試験の問題集

あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。HPのHP2-H18認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、JPexamがHPのHP2-H18認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

HP2-H18試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、JPexamは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたにHP2-H18試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。

試験番号:HP2-H18問題集
試験科目:Selling HP Retail Point of Sale Solutions Exam
最近更新時間:2014-01-29
問題と解答:全60問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

今の多くのIT者が参加している試験に、HPのHP2-H18認定試験がとても人気がある一つとして、合格するために豊富な知識と経験が必要です。HPのHP2-H18認定試験に準備する練習ツールや訓練機関に通学しなればまりませんでしょう。JPexamは君のもっともよい選択ですよ。多くIT者になりたい方にHPのHP2-H18認定試験に関する問題集を準備しております。君に短い時間に大量のITの専門知識を補充させています。

あなたはIT職員ですか。成功したいのですか。成功したいのならJPexamのHPのHP2-H18試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。当社の資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、あなたが首尾よくIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。JPexamのHPのHP2-H18トレーニング資料を手に入れたらあなたはIT業種でもっとよい昇進を持つようになり、高レベルのホワイトカラーのトリートメントを楽しむこともできます。あなたはまだ何を心配しているのですか。JPexamのHPのHP2-H18トレーニング資料はあなたのニーズを満たすことができますから、躊躇わずにJPexamを選んでください。JPexamはあなたと苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-H18_exam.html

NO.1 What must retailers do since they can no longer compete exclusively on price?
A. enhance CRM systems
B. expand inventory
C. improve shelf placement plan
D. expand advertising media
Answer: A

HP認定資格   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18

NO.2 Which feature has been added to the HP rp5800 that was not previously available on the HP rp5700?
A. magnetic stripe reader
B. 10" customer facing display
C. optional orientation of rp5800
D. support for digital signage
Answer: D

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18参考書   HP2-H18

NO.3 Your customer wants to buy one POS product that can be used in the store, the back office, or in a kiosk.
Which HP POS product should you recommend to this customer?
A. ap5800
B. ap5700
C. rp5700
D. rp5000
Answer: D

HP認定証   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18認定証   HP2-H18   HP2-H18

NO.4 Your customer has stated a p
Reference for an all-in-one solution.
Which HP POS product should you recommend?
A. rp5000
B. rp5700
C. ap5700
D. ap5000
Answer: D

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18

NO.5 Which USB feature does HP offer customers to help them secure their Retail Point of Sale system.?
A. an optional lockable cover
B. plugs with cable lock
C. hidden inside of unit
D. de-activate via HP BIOS
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18参考書   HP2-H18   HP2-H18

NO.6 Your customer has decided to install the HP All-in-One Point of Sale solution and wants to install one
optional Solid State Drive (SSD). How many GBs is the customer able to select?
A. 32GB
B. 64GB
C. 128GB
D. 256GB
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18練習問題

NO.7 On which message should you focus when your customer asks you why they should buy HP-branded
peripherals?
A. simpler installation with HP Point of Sale products
B. standard HP warranty that can reduce Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
C. longer lifecycle due to improved reliability
D. easy ordering process and available financing
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18認定証   HP2-H18

NO.8 Which touch screen monitor size is offered as an option for HP Point of Sale systems?
A. 11 inch diagonal
B. 13 inch diagonal
C. 15 inch diagonal
D. 17 inch diagonal
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18認定証   HP2-H18

NO.9 You are meeting with a customer and are describing an HP Point of Sale system as "optimal for a range
of retailers, easily integrated with existing systems and designed to adopt new technology." Which HP
Point of Sale system are you describing?
A. ap5000
B. rp5000
C. ap5700
D. rp5700
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H18練習問題   HP2-H18練習問題   HP2-H18   HP2-H18認証試験

NO.10 What should you tell a customer to best promote the HP ap5000 Point of Sale system?
A. It is a compact system that offers flexibility and style.
B. It is a modular and affordable Point of Sale terminal.
C. It is a system powerful enough to run your business.
D. It is a system specifically designed to meet all retail needs.
Answer: A

HP認定資格   HP2-H18練習問題   HP2-H18認証試験   HP2-H18認定試験

JPexamは最新のHP0-J61問題集と高品質の600-199問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-684 VCEテストエンジンと70-465試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-275 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-H18_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论