JPexamのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける人々の必需品です。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験のために充分の準備をすることができます。そうしたら、試験に受かる信心も持つようになります。JPexamのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料は特別に受験生を対象として研究されたものです。インターネットでこんな高品質の資料を提供するサイトはJPexamしかないです。
最近のわずかの数年間で、HPのHP2-E46認定試験は日常生活でますます大きな影響をもたらすようになりました。将来の重要な問題はどうやって一回で効果的にHPのHP2-E46認定試験に合格するかのことになります。この質問を解決したいのなら、JPexamのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。この資料を手に入れたら、一回で試験に合格することができるようになりますから、あなたはまだ何を持っているのですか。速くJPexamのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。
試験番号:HP2-E46問題集
試験科目:Selling HP Volume Support Services
最近更新時間:2014-01-29
問題と解答:全56問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamは専門的なIT認証サイトで、成功率が100パーセントです。これは多くの受験生に証明されたことです。JPexamにはIT専門家が組み立てられた団体があります。彼らは受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるように専門的な知識と豊富な経験を活かして特別に適用性が強いトレーニング資料を研究します。その資料が即ちHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料で、問題集と解答に含まれていますから。
JPexamはHPのHP2-E46認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のHPのHP2-E46認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。
JPexamのHPのHP2-E46試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。JPexamはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-E46_exam.html
NO.1 The HP ServiceONE program "differentiates" the relationship with resellers by providing preferential
access to what.?
A. HP's hardware products
B. HP's intellectual property and tools
C. HP's outsourcing services
D. 3rd party hardware vendor services
Answer: B
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.2 When you are at the Think and Design phases of the Solution Lifecycle, what type of services package
might you recommend?
A. HP Contract Services
B. HP Installation Services
C. HP 3rd party support services
D. HP Professional Services
Answer: D
HP認証試験 HP2-E46 HP2-E46過去問 HP2-E46 HP2-E46認証試験 HP2-E46
NO.3 What is HP ServiceONE?
A. the Technology Service specialization for the HP Partner Program
B. the hardware specialization for Technology Services Expert partners
C. the Technology Services specialization of HP PartnerONE
D. the HP Care Pack specialization of HP PartnerONE
Answer: C
HP認証試験 HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46参考書 HP2-E46
NO.4 Why might a Public Sector customer be a likely prospect for HP Technology Services? (Select two.)
A. The customer s current systems are not meeting their performance expectations.
B. The customer s newly installed critical infrastructure needs a high level of support.
C. The customer is relying on friends and family to help with support.
D. The customer needs to regain its competitiveness.
E. The customer's profit margins are being adversely affected.
Answer: A,B
HP認定証 HP2-E46 HP2-E46練習問題
NO.5 How does the HP ServiceOne program "Expand" the opportunities for HP's resellers?
A. by simplifying the relationship with HP software partners
B. by differentiating the reseller relationships with 3rd party hardware vendors
C. by enhancing their delivery capabilities
D. by rewarding resellers with 3rd party software pricing
Answer: C
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46練習問題
NO.6 What are the key metrics that determine which reward curve partners will occupy as part of the HP
ServiceONE More-for-More Rewards program? (Select two.)
A. Total Opportunity Performance
B. Total Operating Profit
C. Total Penetration Rate
D. Total Operating Performance
E. Total HP Services Performance of the Partner
Answer: C,D
HP認証試験 HP2-E46認定試験 HP2-E46認定試験 HP2-E46
NO.7 What percentage of customers is likely to buy additional hardware from a reseller if they have previously
bought services?
A. 20%
B. 25%
C. 35%
D. 70%
Answer: C
HP認定証 HP2-E46認定資格 HP2-E46 HP2-E46認定試験
NO.8 Why should an organization invest in the Instant-on Enterprise?
A. to integrate and automate their business
B. to create a technology-centric IT architecture
C. to introduce tablet PCs into their organization
D. to adopt a distributed server architecture
Answer: A
HP過去問 HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46
NO.9 What are the three elements of the HP ServiceONE specialization?
A. Lifecycle Partner Focus, Lifecycle Customer Focus, and Differentiated Market
B. Product Expertise, Customer Knowledge, and Customer Relationship
C. Technology Focus, Rewards Focus, and Business Focus
D. Lifecycle Sales, Lifecycle Delivery, and Differentiated Relationship
Answer: D
HP認定試験 HP2-E46参考書 HP2-E46 HP2-E46 HP2-E46過去問 HP2-E46練習問題
NO.10 Which ratio is calculated to determine a partner's penetration rate?
A. a partner's total sales to the market average
B. a partner's hardware sales to their service sales
C. a partner's HP Care Pack sales to their total services business
D. a partner's HP Care Pack services sales to their total HP hardware business
Answer: D
HP HP2-E46 HP2-E46
JPexamは最新の74-409問題集と高品質のHP2-E58問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの98-372 VCEテストエンジンとC2040-951試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-120 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论