2014年1月29日星期三

注目を集めているHP HP0-M50認定試験の人気問題集

IT業の多くの人がいくつか認証試験にパスしたくて、それなりの合格証明書が君に最大な上昇空間を与えます。この競争の激しい業界でとんとん拍子に出世させるのはHPのHP0-M50認定試験ですが、簡単にパスではありません。でもたくさんの方法があって、最も少ない時間をエネルギーをかかるのは最高です。

JPexamを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。JPexamが提供するHPのHP0-M50認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。

もちろん、試験に関連する資料を探しているとき、他の様々な資料を見つけることができます。しかし、調査や自分自身の試用の後、JPexamのHP0-M50問題集が試験の準備ツールに最適であることはわかります。JPexamの資料は試験に準備する時間が十分ではない受験生のために特別に開発されるものです。それはあなたを試験に準備するときにより多くの時間を節約させます。しかも、JPexamのHP0-M50問題集はあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証します。また、問題集は随時更新されていますから、試験の内容やシラバスが変更されたら、JPexamは最新ニュースを与えることができます。

試験番号:HP0-M50問題集
試験科目:HP BSM Operations Manager i 9.x Software
最近更新時間:2014-01-29
問題と解答:全64問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのHP0-M50教材を購入したら、あなたは一年間の無料アップデートサービスを取得しました。試験問題集が更新されると、JPexamは直ちにあなたのメールボックスにHP0-M50問題集の最新版を送ります。あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新のHP0-M50試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもJPexamは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。

難しいIT認証試験に受かることを選んだら、頑張って準備すべきです。JPexamのHPのHP0-M50試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かる最高の資料で、手に入れたら成功への鍵を持つようになります。JPexamのHPのHP0-M50試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。

JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。HPのHP0-M50認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M50_exam.html

NO.1 What must you do when deploying HP BSM servers?
A. Use the Server and Database Configuration utility to establish connectivity between the server and the
databases.
B. Establish client-server communication between BSM servers.
C. Point the BSM data collector applications (BPM, SiteScope, etc.) to the event server.
D. Ensure that each server has a read access account to the database servers.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M50   HP0-M50認定証   HP0-M50

NO.2 Which statement is true about configuring custom actions? (Select two.)
A. You can modify message contents to increase usability.
B. You can run actions against a customizable set of CIs.
C. An operator can perform individual parameterizations of actions.
D. Any kind of batch, executable and URL action can be chosen.
E. The provided Groovy script will perform the requested action.
Answer: A,E

HP   HP0-M50認証試験   HP0-M50認定試験

NO.3 The OMi integration with Service Manager uses a Groovy Script Adapter as its integration type. When
configuring this connection, what needs to be edited in the Groovy script that is supplied by OMi?
A. Fully Qualified Domain Name of the Service Manager server
B. User credentials for a Service Manager user with administrative permissions
C. Web tier details in the DRILLDOWN_ROOT_PATH variable
D. Fully Qualified Domain Name of the HP BSM data processing server
Answer: C

HP認定資格   HP0-M50   HP0-M50練習問題   HP0-M50

NO.4 When SiteScope is integrated with OMi, what information does SiteScope send asynchronously, directly
to OMi?
A. Events and Health Indicators, based on SiteScope test results
B. CI configuration details
C. KPI status, based on SiteScope test results
D. Performance results, based on SiteScope tests
Answer: A

HP認定資格   HP0-M50認定試験   HP0-M50   HP0-M50過去問   HP0-M50認定資格

NO.5 How does OMi determine which events to automatically forward to other connected servers?
A. It specifies a list of CIs. Any events that are related to a CI in the list are forwarded.
B. The administrator defines Event Fowarding Rules, which are defined with an event filter. Any events
that match the filter are forwarded.
C. OMi automatically forwards the Cause events that are correlated using TBEC rules.
D. It specifies a list of CI types. Any events that are related to a CI of a type that is in the list are forwarded.
Answer: B

HP参考書   HP0-M50   HP0-M50   HP0-M50   HP0-M50

NO.6 What is used to unify comparable events from different sources?
A. ETI
B. HI
C. CI Resolver hint
D. OM events
Answer: A

HP問題集   HP0-M50過去問   HP0-M50   HP0-M50   HP0-M50

NO.7 What do event assignment rules enable you to do?
A. send events to connected servers, based on event filters
B. directly assign specific incoming event types to individual users
C. automate user group ownership for events matching a filter
D. configure the assignment of events to CIs and Event Type Indicators
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M50認定資格   HP0-M50   HP0-M50認定証

NO.8 In the OMi event browser, you want to help another operator by entering additional information for an
event that is owned by that operator. What should you do to accomplish this.?
A. Select event, select the Annotations tab, click the New Item asterisk icon to add an annotation, type in
the information, click Ok.
B. Select event, click Resolve button, select the Annotations tab, click the New Item asterisk icon to add
an annotation, type in the information, click Ok.
C. Select event, click Work on button, select the Annotations tab, click the New Item asterisk icon to add
an annotation, type in the information, click Ok.
D. Select event, click Reopen button, select the Annotations tab, click the New Item asterisk icon to add
an annotation, type in the information, click Ok.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M50過去問   HP0-M50   HP0-M50練習問題

NO.9 What is the primary tool used to determine the scope, size, and recommended installation of a specified
HP BSM deployment?
A. Capacity Calculator
B. Deployment Configuration Calculator
C. Machine Requirements Calculator
D. OMi Installation Guide
Answer: A

HP過去問   HP0-M50   HP0-M50

NO.10 HP BSM management servers can be installed on which operating systems? (Select two.)
A. HP-UX 11.11
B. HP-UX 11.23
C. Solaris 10
D. IBM AIX
E. Windows 2003 Server/Enterprise R2
F. Windows 2008 Server/Enterprise R2
Answer: E,F

HP練習問題   HP0-M50   HP0-M50練習問題   HP0-M50認定資格   HP0-M50認定資格

JPexamは最新の642-467問題集と高品質のMB6-871問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Z0-807 VCEテストエンジンとST0-237試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-410 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M50_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论