JPexamは JuniperのJN0-533認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。JPexamは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してJuniperのJN0-533認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。
いまJN0-533認定試験の過去問問題集や参考書を必要とするでしょう。仕事に忙しいですから、試験の準備をする時間が足りないでしょう。ですから、効率が良い試験JN0-533参考書が必要です。もちろん、よりよく試験の準備をするように、自分に相応しいツールを選択するのは一番大事なことです。これは試験に合格できるかどうかに関連する大切な問題です。ですから、JPexamのJN0-533問題集を選択してください。
多くの時間と労力をかかってJuniperのJN0-533認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりJPexamが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるJPexamを選ばましょう。
ずっと自分自身を向上させたいあなたは、JN0-533認定試験を受験する予定があるのですか。もし受験したいなら、試験の準備をどのようにするつもりですか。もしかして、自分に相応しい試験参考書を見つけたのでしょうか。では、どんな参考書は選べる価値を持っていますか。あなたが選んだのは、JPexamのJN0-533問題集ですか。もしそうだったら、もう試験に合格できないなどのことを心配する必要がないのです。
試験番号:JN0-533問題集
試験科目:FWV, Specialist (JNCIS-FWV)
最近更新時間:2014-01-21
問題と解答:全110問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
もしJN0-533認定試験を受験したいなら、JN0-533試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、JPexamのJN0-533問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分にJN0-533試験に準備することができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-533_exam.html
NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two statements are true regarding the route shown in the exhibit? (Choose two.)
A. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a source route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the trustvr.
B. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a destination route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the
trust-vr.
C. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a SIBR route with a next-hop IP address of 1.1.1.1 in the trust-vr.
D. 5.5.5.0/ 24 was configured as a permanent source route.
Answer: A,D
Juniper JN0-533認証試験 JN0-533 JN0-533
NO.2 You want to set up a last resort route and prevent route lookups in either the source-based
routing table or the destination-based routing table.
What should you do?
A. Disable SIBR and create a default route in the trust-vr table using the null interface as the
outgoing interface with a higher metric than other routes.
B. Disable SIBR and create a default route in the trust-vr table using the null interface as the
outgoing interface with a lower metric than other routes.
C. Enable SIBR and create a default route in the SIBR table using the null interface as the outgoing
interface with a higher metric than other routes.
D. Enable SIBR and create a default route in the SIBR table using the null interface as the outgoing
interface with a lower metric than other routes.
Answer: C
Juniper認証試験 JN0-533練習問題 JN0-533参考書 JN0-533 JN0-533問題集
NO.3 You have configured integrated Web filtering in the ScreenOS software. A URL appears in the
blacklist, the whitelist, and a user-defined category. Additionally, the device can obtain
categorization information from the SurfControl server.
Which configuration will the device use to determine the action to take for Web requests for the
URL?
A. the blacklist
B. the SurfControl categorization
C. the user-defined category
D. the whitelist
Answer: A
Juniper参考書 JN0-533認定資格 JN0-533
NO.4 Which two statements are true about policy-based VPNs as compared to route-based IPsec
VPNs when using ScreenOS devices? (Choose two.)
A. For policy-based IPsec VPNs, you can configure 0.0.0.0/ 0 as the proxy ID on both VPN gateways
regardless of the security policy.
B. For route-based IPsec VPNs, you can configure 0.0.0.0/ 0 as the proxy ID on both VPN gateways
regardless of the security policy.
C. For route-based IPsec VPNs, the proxy ID is derived from the policy.
D. For policy-based IPsec VPNs, the proxy ID is derived from the policy.
Answer: B,D
Juniper JN0-533過去問 JN0-533認定資格
NO.5 -- Exhibit -set admin name "admin" set admin password "nOsYMqrbAs/McFsJrs6HwcIt3AF6yn"
set admin user "User1" password "nLZwKErINPPCcphC6sFMXrJ" privilege "read-only" set admin port
8080 set admin access attempts 5 set admin access lock-on-failure 5 set admin auth web timeout 10
set admin auth server "Local" -- Exhibit -
User1 wants to create the policy in the ScreenOS device, but is not successful. Referring to the
exhibit, what is the problem?
A. The User1 account has been suspended.
B. User1 does not have any account in this device.
C. User1 logged in to the device with wrong port.
D. User1 does not have the proper permission to create a policy.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-533 JN0-533 JN0-533 JN0-533
NO.6 Which two configuration elements are synchronized between the members of an NSRP cluster?
(Choose two.)
A. interface IP addresses
B. hostname
C. track IP configuration
D. static routes
Answer: A,D
Juniper JN0-533 JN0-533 JN0-533過去問
NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what is the appropriate VPN monitor status?
A. The VPN is active and the peer is down.
B. The VPN is active and VPN Monitor is not configured for the peer.
C. The VPN is active and the peer is up.
D. The VPN is inactive and VPN Monitor is not configured for the peer.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-533参考書 JN0-533認定証
NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, you have configured the MIP address 1.1.8.64 on a ScreenOS device.
Which statement is correct?
A. It performs one-to-one address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to 10.1.10.64.
B. It performs one-to-many address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to a range from 10.1.10.64 to
10.1.10.71.
C. It performs range address translation and maps 1.1.8.64 to 10.1.10.64, 1.1.8.65 to 10.1.10.65,
etc..
D. It performs address translation using a random IP address from the pool for 10.1.10.64 / 29.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-533 JN0-533過去問 JN0-533過去問 JN0-533参考書
NO.9 Which two statements are true about VPN Monitor on a ScreenOS device? (Choose two.)
A. With a route-based VPN failure, VPN Monitor marks the tunnel interface status as down.
B. With a policy-based VPN failure, VPN Monitor marks the tunnel interface status as down.
C. VPN Monitor uses UDP to detect a VPN connection failure.
D. VPN Monitor uses ICMP to detect a VPN connection failure.
Answer: A,D
Juniper練習問題 JN0-533 JN0-533 JN0-533
NO.10 HostA is in the Trust zone and has an IP address of. ServerA is a Web server in the DMZ zone
and has an IP address of.
Which three configuration statements are required to allow traffic from HostA to communicate with
ServerA? (Choose three.)
A. ssg5-> set address Trust HostA / 32
B. ssg5-> set policy from DMZ to Trust ANY ANY ANY permit
C. ssg5-> set address DMZ ServerA / 32
D. ssg5-> set policy from Trust to DMZ HostA ServerA HTTP permit
E. ssg5-> set address Trust HostA / 32
Answer: C,D,E
Juniper認証試験 JN0-533 JN0-533 JN0-533過去問 JN0-533認証試験
JPexamは最新のMB7-701問題集と高品質のMB6-870問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのMB3-701 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-886試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-N44 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论