2014年1月21日星期二

ISEB BH0-001試験の認証資格を逃さないで

ISEBの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にBH0-001認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にBH0-001認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。

ISEB BH0-001試験に合格することは簡単ではなくて、適切な訓练を選ぶのはあなたの成功の第一歩です。情報源はあなたの成功の保障で、JPexamの商品はとてもいい情報保障ですよ。君はJPexamの商品を選ばればISEB BH0-001認証試験に合格するのを100%保証するだけでなくあなたのために1年の更新を無料で提供します。

ISEBのBH0-001試験の合格書は君の仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進と生活条件の向上を助けられて、大きな財産に相当します。ISEBのBH0-001認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの考察として、とっても重要な地位になりつつます。JPexamは最も正確なISEBのBH0-001試験資料を追求しています。

JPexamのBH0-001問題集の超低い価格に反して、 JPexamに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、JPexamは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。JPexamのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。BH0-001問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、JPexamは最新バージョンのBH0-001問題集を捧げます。JPexamはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。

試験番号:BH0-001問題集
試験科目:IT Service Management Foundation
最近更新時間:2014-01-21
問題と解答:全41問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/BH0-001_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following places Problem Management activities in the correct order:
A. Identify and record, classify, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, review the
change
B. Investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, identify and record
C. Identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, review the
change
D. Review a change, classify, identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise another
RFC
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001練習問題

NO.2 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Release Management
process?
A. The physical aspects of software control
B. Ensuring that the accuracy of CMDB entries concerning software CIs is maintained
C. Helping to determine the software release policy
D. Distributing software
Answer: B

ISEB問題集   BH0-001   BH0-001参考書   BH0-001   BH0-001認定資格

NO.3 Possible problems with Change Management include:
A. Greater ability to absorb a large volume of change
B. Increased visibility and communication of changes
C. Lack of ownership of impacted services
D. Better alignment of IT services to actual business needs
Answer: C

ISEB参考書   BH0-001   BH0-001問題集

NO.4 Who must always authorise a Request for Change before the change is built and
tested?
A. The Configuration Manager
B. The Change Initiator
C. The Change Manager
D. Release Management
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001過去問   BH0-001   BH0-001

NO.5 Why is there sometimes conflict between the goals of Incident Management and
those of Problem Management?
A. Because specialist support staff do not properly document the work-arounds they
identify which consequently prevents the 1st line support staff from applying them the
next time the incident occurs
B. Because Problem Management is often carried out by technical staff who also have
operations responsibilities and who cannot allocate enough resources to problem solving
C. Because Problem Management is focusing on identifying permanent solutions and
therefore the speed with which these solutions are found is of secondary importance
D. Because Problem Management staff rarely give feedback spontaneously, forcing the
1st line support staff to chase them
Answer: C

ISEB参考書   BH0-001   BH0-001練習問題   BH0-001

NO.6 With which of the following processes is Problem Management least likely to
interface on a regular basis?
A. IT Financial Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A

ISEB過去問   BH0-001   BH0-001参考書

NO.7 A service-based (rather than a customer-based) SLA:
A. Covers all services for a particular customer
B. Covers a set of similar services, for a single customer
C. Covers all services
D. Covers a single service, for all of the customers of that service
Answer: D

ISEB参考書   BH0-001参考書   BH0-001

NO.8 Which of the following activities may, exceptionally, be omitted for an urgent
change:
1. Recording that the change has been made
2. Testing the change
3. Holding a CAB meeting

NO.9 Which of these is/are TRUE?
1. Functional escalation is an essential part of the Incident Management process
2. All calls to the Service Desk should be treated as incidents
3. Service Requests can be handled by Service Desk Staff
A. 1 and 3
B. All three of them
C. Only 1
D. 1 and 2
Answer: A

ISEB認定試験   BH0-001認証試験   BH0-001   BH0-001

NO.10 Establishing a back-out plan
A. All of them
B. 2 and 4
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001   BH0-001   BH0-001   BH0-001過去問
4.Why is Service Management so important to IT service providers?
A. The success of many businesses depends upon the quality of their IT
B. It's the only way to manage IT in the Internet age
C. It's contained within the IT Infrastructure Library
D. It's the first non-proprietary initiative for the management of IT systems
Answer: A

ISEB認定資格   BH0-001   BH0-001練習問題   BH0-001問題集   BH0-001参考書   BH0-001認定資格

JPexamは最新のJK0-U11問題集と高品質のEX0-118問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのBCP-340 VCEテストエンジンと100-101試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-807 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/BH0-001_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论