2014年1月31日星期五

Microsoft 70-181認定試験の準備をすれば勉強方法を教える

Microsoft 70-181認証はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。でも、JPexamにいつでも最新な問題を探すことができ、完璧な解説を楽に勉強することができます。

難しい70-181認定試験に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はJPexamです。JPexamの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべての70-181試験問題集に対する無料なdemoがあります。JPexamの70-181問題集があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。

多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にMicrosoftの70-181認定試験を合格できます。JPexamが提供したMicrosoftの70-181試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。

Microsoftの70-181認定試験を受験したいですか。試験がたいへん難しいですから悩んでいるのですか。試験を申し込みたいですが、合格できないことが心配します。いまこのような気持ちを持っていますか。大丈夫ですよ。安心に70-181試験を申し込みましょう。JPexamの試験参考書を使用する限り、どんなに難しい試験でも問題にならないです。試験に合格する自信を全然持っていなくても、JPexamの70-181問題集はあなたが一度簡単に成功することを保証できます。不思議と思っていますか。では、JPexamのウェブサイトへ来てもっと多くの情報をブラウズすることもできます。それに、70-181問題集の一部を試用することもできます。そうすると、この参考書が確かにあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障ということをきっと知るようになります。

70-181認定試験を受験したいですか。70-181認証資格を取得したいですか。試験に準備する時間が足りないあなたは、どうやって試験に合格できますか。しようがないわけではないです。短時間の準備でも楽に試験に合格することができるようになりますよ。それでは、どのようにすればそれを達成できますか。実は方法がとても簡単です。すなわちJPexamの70-181問題集を利用して試験の準備をすることです。

もうこれ以上尻込みしないでくださいよ。70-181問題集の詳しい内容を知りたいなら、はやくJPexamのサイトをクリックして取得してください。あなたは問題集の一部を無料でダウンロードすることができますから。70-181問題集を購入する前に、JPexamに行ってより多くの情報を読んでください。このサイトを深く知ったほうがいいですよ。それに、試験に失敗すれば全額返金のポリシーについて、事前に調べたほうがいいです。JPexamは間違いなくあなたの利益を全面的に保護し、あなたの悩みを思いやるウェブサイトです。

Microsoftの70-181認定試験を受けて70-181認証資格を取得したいですか。JPexamはあなたの成功を保証することができます。もちろん、試験の準備をするときに試験に関連する知識を学ぶのは必要です。なお大切なのは、自分に相応しい効率的なツールを選択することです。JPexamの70-181問題集はあなたに合う最善の勉強法です。この高品質の問題集は信じられないほどの結果を見せることができます。自分が試験に合格できない心配があれば、はやくJPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしてもっと多くの情報を読んでください。

試験番号:70-181問題集
試験科目:TS: Forefront Protection for Endpoints & Apps, Configuring
最近更新時間:2014-01-31
問題と解答:全77問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-181_exam.html

NO.1 You have a board support package (BSP) named myBSP.
You need to add a new application to the catalog.
Which file should you modify
A.Mybsp.bat
B.Mybsp.pbcxml
C.Platform.bib
D.Sources.cmn
Answer: B

Microsoft過去問   70-181   70-181認定資格   70-181認証試験

NO.2 You clone a board support package (BSP) and name the cloned BSP MyBSP.
You add two networking driver catalog items named Driver1 and Driver2 to MyBSP.Both drivers are in the
same catalog location.
You need to ensure that when you create an OS design by using MyBSP, only one of the drivers can be
selected from the catalog.
What should you do
A.Add Driver1.dll to the Modules list of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2.dll to the Modules list of the
Driver2 catalog item.
B.Add Driver1 to the Additional Variables of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2 to the Additional
Variables of the Driver2 catalog item.
C.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to True for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to
True for the Driver2 catalog item.
D.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to False for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value
to False for the Driver2 catalog item.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181認定試験   70-181   70-181認定証   70-181認証試験

NO.3 You are developing a device driver for a board support package (BSP).
You need to ensure that the device driver can be selected from the Platform Builder catalog.
What should you do
A.Add the driver to Platform.bib.
B.Add a new item to the .pbcxml file of the BSP.
C.Add a new item to the .pbxml file of the OS design.
D.Add an environment variable to the batch file of the BSP.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-181練習問題   70-181問題集   70-181認証試験   70-181認定試験

NO.4 You have an OS design.You have an executable file from a third-party developer.
You need to ensure that when you generate an OS image, the OS image includes the executable file.
Which file should you modify
A.Osdesign.bib
B.Osdesign.dat
C.Osdesign.db
D.Osdesign.reg
Answer: A

Microsoft参考書   70-181   70-181

NO.5 You have an OS design that generates an OS image.You have an executable file from a third-party
developer.
You include the executable file in the OS image.
You need to ensure that the executable file runs when the OS image starts.
What should you modify
A.the CONFIG section of the Config.bib file
B.the FILES section of the Platform.bib file
C.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Init registry key
D.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Startup registry key
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181   70-181   70-181   70-181

NO.6 You are developing an OS design.
You receive an application from a third-party developer.The application is compiled for the processor
architecture of your target device and for Windows Embedded Compact 7.
You add the application to an OS image and discover that the application cannot run.
You need to identify what prevents the application from running.
Which tool should you use
A.Blddemo.bat
B.Buildrel.bat
C.Dumpbin.exe
D.Viewbin.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181   70-181問題集   70-181認証試験   70-181

NO.7 You install a new board support package (BSP) named MyBSP.
When you run the Create an OS Design wizard, you discover that MyBSP is not listed in the Board
Support Packages list.
You need to create an OS design that uses MyBSP.
What should you do
A.Modify the Modules list in the catalog file of MyBSP.
B.Modify the Sysgen Variable value in the catalog file of MyBSP.
C.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 Shared Sources.
D.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 CPU architecture for MyBSP.
Answer: D

Microsoft認定資格   70-181   70-181   70-181認定試験   70-181

NO.8 You have an OS image that runs on a target device.
You start the target device and establish a Kernel Independent Transport Layer (KITL) connection.
You receive a third-party application.
You need to ensure that you can run the application on the target device.You must achieve the goal
without rebuilding the OS image.
What should you do
A.Add the application to Osdesign.dat.
B.Add the application settings to Osdesign.reg.
C.Copy the application to the FILES folder.
D.Copy the application to the %_FLATRELEASEDIR% folder.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-181認定資格   70-181認定試験   70-181   70-181

NO.9 You create a catalog item for a driver.The driver depends on two environment variables named
SYSGEN_SDBUS and SYSGEN_MYDRIVER.
You add SYSGEN_MYDRIVER to the Sysgen Variable value of the catalog file.
You need to ensure that the driver depends on both environment variables.
What should you modify
A.the Additional Variables list of the catalog file
B.the Modules list of the catalog file
C.the CONFIG section of the Platfrom.bib file
D.the MODULES section of the Platform.bib file
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   70-181問題集   70-181練習問題

NO.10 You have a DLL named Mydll.dll.
You add the following entry to the MODULES section of Platform.bib:
mydll.dll $(_FLATRELEASEDIR)\mydll.dll NK SHK
You create a catalog item for Mydll.dll.
You need to ensure that Platform Builder verifies whether Mydll.dll is added to the OS image when the
catalog item is selected.
What should you do
A.In the catalog item, add Mydll.dll to the Modules list.
B.In the catalog item, set the Unique Id value of Mydll.dll.
C.In the Platform.bib file, change the flags of Mydll.dll to SH.
D.In the Platform.bib file, add Mydll.dll to the CONFIG section.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-181   70-181練習問題   70-181過去問

JPexamは最新のC4040-122問題集と高品質の70-488問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのLOT-408 VCEテストエンジンとST0-237試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のSY0-301 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/70-181_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论