2014年1月18日星期六

いま安心でBusiness-Objects QAWI301V3.0認定試験を受験することができる

今の競争の激しいIT業界ではBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI301V3.0試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。

QAWI301V3.0認定試験の資格を取得するのは容易ではないことは、すべてのIT職員がよくわかっています。しかし、QAWI301V3.0認定試験を受けて資格を得ることは自分の技能を高めてよりよく自分の価値を証明する良い方法ですから、選択しなければならならないです。ところで、受験生の皆さんを簡単にIT認定試験に合格させられる方法がないですか。もちろんありますよ。JPexamの問題集を利用することは正にその最良の方法です。JPexamはあなたが必要とするすべてのQAWI301V3.0参考資料を持っていますから、きっとあなたのニーズを満たすことができます。JPexamのウェブサイトに行ってもっとたくさんの情報をブラウズして、あなたがほしい試験QAWI301V3.0参考書を見つけてください。

Business-ObjectsのQAWI301V3.0の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。Business-ObjectsのQAWI301V3.0の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。

JPexamのQAWI301V3.0問題集は実際のQAWI301V3.0認定試験と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版はQAWI301V3.0試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。JPexamの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

試験番号:QAWI301V3.0問題集
試験科目:Business Objects Certified Professional Business Objects Web Intelligence XI 3
最近更新時間:2014-01-18
問題と解答:全57問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI301V3.0試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。JPexamはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。

Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0認証試験を通るために、いいツールが必要です。Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0認証試験について研究の資料がもっとも大部分になって、JPexamは早くてBusiness-Objects QAWI301V3.0認証試験の資料を集めることができます。弊社の専門家は経験が豊富で、研究した問題集がもっとも真題と近づいて現場試験のうろたえることを避けます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/QAWI301V3.0_exam.html

NO.1 Where in Web Intelligence Rich Client interface can you see the data source for a document built on a
local data source?
A.Global Settings
B.Report Settings
C.Query Properties
D.Document Properties
Answer:C

Business-Objects認定証   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0

NO.2 Which two statements are true of grouping sets when using smart measures? (Choose two.)
A.It is a set of dimensions that generates a result for a measure.
B.It is a set of measures that generates a result for a dimension.
C.The generated SQL includes grouping sets for all the aggregations of that dimension that are included
in the report.
D.The generated SQL includes grouping sets for all the aggregations of that measure that are included in
the report.
Answer:A D

Business-Objects   QAWI301V3.0認定資格   QAWI301V3.0参考書   QAWI301V3.0認証試験

NO.3 You open a Web Intelligence document (WID) with data and want to use data tracking. The Data
Tracking button is however grayed out. Which action should you take to enable formatting of the tracked
data?
A.Contact the system administrator.
B.Edit the document in tracking mode.
C.Open the document in tracking mode.
D.Enable data tracking in the Document Properties.
Answer:A

Business-Objects認定証   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0参考書

NO.4 Which two functions can you use to concatenate the strings "England" and "New" to create the string
"New England"? (Choose two.)
A.Left()
B.LeftPad()
C.LeftTrim()
D.Concatenate()
Answer:B D

Business-Objects参考書   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0問題集   QAWI301V3.0

NO.5 You want to compare the sales revenue performance of the top 20% of your customers to the average
of all of your customers. You decide to apply a rank on the table that shows customers and revenue and
create a variable to show the average revenue for all customers. Which function should you use in the
variable?
A.NoFilter()
B.NoRank()
C.AverageAll()
D.IgnoreFilter()
Answer:A

Business-Objects問題集   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0過去問   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0問題集

NO.6 Which statement describes the performance impact that data tracking has on report refresh times,
assuming that the data changes but the number of rows retrieved and the data volume stays the same?
A.It will refresh up to three times faster.
B.It will refresh up to three times slower.
C.It will refresh faster each time the report is refreshed.
D.It will refresh slower each time the report is refreshed.
Answer:B

Business-Objects   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0問題集   QAWI301V3.0練習問題   QAWI301V3.0

NO.7 You are using calculation contexts within an If() function. Which two are valid contexts for use in an If()
function? (Choose two.)
A.In Cell
B.In Row
C.In Block
D.In Report
Answer:C D

Business-Objects   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0過去問   QAWI301V3.0認定証   QAWI301V3.0認定試験

NO.8 Which two statements are true of the Web Intelligence default behavior when performing a UNION
combined query method? (Choose two.)
A.It performs a UNION.
B.It performs a UNION ALL.
C.It returns all values less the duplicates.
D.It returns all values including the duplicates.
Answer:A C

Business-Objects問題集   QAWI301V3.0練習問題   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0問題集

NO.9 Which DaysBetween() function syntax should you use to calculate the number of years since your birth,
assuming the date object is Birth_date?
A.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] ; CurrentDate ) / 365.25
B.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] , CurrentDate() ) / 365.25
C.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] ; CurrentDate() ) / 365.25
D.=DaysBetween(CurrentDate() ; [Birth_date] ) / 365.25
Answer:C

Business-Objects認定資格   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0過去問   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0

NO.10 You are working with a set of store revenues. All stores have positive revenue values. Which formula
should you use to display the variance value of the Revenue measure in your document when data
tracking is active?
A.=[Revenue]/RefValue([Revenue])
B.=[Revenue]/PreValue([Revenue])
C.=[Revenue]/HistValue([Revenue])
D.=[Revenue]/BaseValue([Revenue])
Answer:A

Business-Objects   QAWI301V3.0   QAWI301V3.0認定資格

JPexamは最新の70-464問題集と高品質の74-353問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのNS0-156 VCEテストエンジンと000-283試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCP-510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/QAWI301V3.0_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论