2014年1月30日星期四

IBMのC2150-038認定試験の最新教育資料

現状に自己満足して、自分の小さな持ち場を守って少ない給料をもらって解雇されるのを待っている人がいないです。こんな生活はとてもつまらないですから。あなたの人生をよりカラフルにしたいのですか。ここで成功へのショートカットを教えてあげます。即ちIBMのC2150-038認定試験に受かることです。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは、高レベルのホワイトカラーの生活を送ることができます。実力を持っている人になって、他の人に尊敬されることもできます。JPexamはIBMのC2150-038試験トレーニング資料を提供できます。JPexamを利用したら、あなたは美しい夢を実現することができます。さあ、ためらわずにJPexamのIBMのC2150-038試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。

JPexamのC2150-038教材を購入したら、あなたは一年間の無料アップデートサービスを取得しました。試験問題集が更新されると、JPexamは直ちにあなたのメールボックスにC2150-038問題集の最新版を送ります。あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新のC2150-038試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもJPexamは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。

ここで無料にJPexamが提供したIBMのC2150-038試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度JPexamを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。

JPexamの問題集を買ったら1年間の無料オンラインのアップデートを提供する一方で、試験に失敗したら、お客様に全額で返金いたします。

試験番号:C2150-038問題集
試験科目:IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 Fundamentals
最近更新時間:2014-01-30
問題と解答:全100問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

IBMのC2150-038認定試験は現在のIT領域で本当に人気がある試験です。この試験の認証資格を取るのは昇進したい人々の一番良く、最も効果的な選択です。しかも、この試験を通して、あなたも自分の技能を高めて、仕事に役に立つスキルを多くマスターすることができます。そうすれば、あなたはもっと素敵に自分の仕事をやることができ、あなたの優れた能力を他の人に見せることができます。この方法だけであなたはより多くの機会を得ることができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2150-038_exam.html

NO.1 Which product can be configured with IBM Tivoli Identity Manager for auditing
requirements?
A. IBM Tivoli Security Operation Manager
B. IBM Tivoli Compliance Insight Manager
C. IBM Tivoli Compliance Operation Manager
D. IBM Tivoli Access Manager for e-business
Answer: B

IBM認定資格   C2150-038   C2150-038   C2150-038認定証   C2150-038   C2150-038

NO.2 What are two output formats generated by IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 reports?
(Choose two.)
A. XML
B. PDF
C. CSV
D. DSML
E. Microsoft Word
Answer: B, C

IBM   C2150-038   C2150-038   C2150-038認証試験   C2150-038過去問

NO.3 What is one purpose of IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 adapters?
A. to send SMTP alerts
B. to provision VMware images
C. to send text files by FTP action
D. to provision and de-provision accounts
Answer: D

IBM練習問題   C2150-038   C2150-038参考書   C2150-038問題集   C2150-038

NO.4 What configuration option is provided by the Middleware Configuration Utility?
A. create and configure the directory server
B. create and configure the application server
C. create and configure the HTTP Server plug-in
D. create and configure the directory integrator server
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-038問題集   C2150-038練習問題   C2150-038   C2150-038   C2150-038

NO.5 What is an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 (ITIM) service?
A. It represents a custom tool used to create an adapter using IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator.
B. It represents an instance of a resource such as an operating system or mail server that
ITIM can
manage.
C. It represents an instance of a manage resource in order to provision identity policy to the
federated
identity server.
D. It represents a user repository which a user can be provisioned and have access to modify
XML; it also
represents SOAP 2.0
Answer: B

IBM参考書   C2150-038認証試験   C2150-038認定試験   C2150-038   C2150-038

NO.6 Which policy type allows accounts and accesses to be validated periodically?
A. Identity
B. Adoption
C. Provisioning
D. Recertification
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-038   C2150-038認定資格   C2150-038参考書

NO.7 Which task can be done using the IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 (ITIM) Self-Service
User Interface
application?
A. manage service profiles
B. manage password changes
C. export text files through the FTP transport
D. send e-mail notifications to the ITIM administrator
Answer: B

IBM参考書   C2150-038認定資格   C2150-038認証試験

NO.8 JavaScript is used in which IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 task?
A. ACIs
B. Reports
C. Data Synchronization
D. Provisioning Policy Entitlements
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-038参考書   C2150-038参考書   C2150-038   C2150-038

NO.9 Which attribute is required for an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager custom person entity?
A. cn
B. uid
C. mail
D. eraliases
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-038   C2150-038   C2150-038認定資格

NO.10 Where does JavaScript defined with IBM Tivoli Identity Manager (ITIM) execute.?
A. browser
B. database
C. directory server
D. application server
Answer: D

IBM問題集   C2150-038認定試験   C2150-038

NO.11 Which activity should be included during the requirements gathering phase for
automating account
provisioning?
A. document reverse password synchronization
B. document challenge and response questions
C. document Self-Service Console requirements
D. document relationships between roles and accounts
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-038過去問   C2150-038練習問題

NO.12 What is available to define the User ID for account provisioning in IBM Tivoli Identity
Manager V5.1
(ITIM)?
A. HR Feed
B. ITIM Adapter
C. Identity Policy
D. Adoption Policy
Answer: C

IBM   C2150-038問題集   C2150-038   C2150-038

NO.13 What can be achieved by IBM Tivoli Access Manager for e-business protecting IBM
Tivoli Identity
Manager?
A. data sync
B. access control
C. roles management
D. federated identity management
Answer: B

IBM   C2150-038認定資格   C2150-038過去問   C2150-038認定証   C2150-038認定試験

NO.14 What is a function of an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager adapter?
A. to log access activities on the managed resource
B. to provide reporting capability on a managed resource
C. to create and modify accounts on a managed resource
D. to create and modify password rules on a managed resource
Answer: C

IBM参考書   C2150-038問題集   C2150-038認定資格   C2150-038

NO.15 Which operation is valid when a user's identity is suspended given properly configured
automatic
provisioning policies and roles in IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1?
A. The user's accounts are suspended on managed targets.
B. The user's identity is suspended and the accounts are deleted on the managed target.
C. The user's accounts will be modified in order to grant access rights to managed targets.
D. The user's accounts are added to the suspended group on the Enterprise Directory
Server.
Answer: A

IBM   C2150-038認証試験   C2150-038

JPexamは最新の000-540問題集と高品質のBCP-340問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのST0-202 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-870試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCP510PSE PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C2150-038_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论