JPexamが提供する真実と全面的なMicrosoft認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はJPexamのインターネットで無料のMicrosoftの74-335認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。
JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。JPexamはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。
74-335認定試験はずっと人気があるのです。最近IT試験を受けて認証資格を取ることは一層重要になりました。たとえばMicrosoft、IBM、Cisco、VMware、SAPなどのいろいろな試験は今では全部非常に重要な試験です。より多くの人々は複数の資格を取得するために多くの74-335試験を受験したいと思っています。もちろん、このようにすればあなたがすごい技能を身につけていることが証明されることができます。しかし、仕事しながら試験の準備をすることはもともと大変で、複数の試験を受験すれば非常に多くの時間が必要です。いまこのようなことで悩んいるのでしょうか。それは問題ではないですよ。JPexamあなたを時間を節約させことができますから。JPexamのさまざまなIT試験の問題集はあなたを受験したい任意の試験に合格させることができます。74-335認定試験などの様々な認定試験で、受験したいなら躊躇わずに申し込んでください。心配する必要はないです。
JPexamを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。JPexamはMicrosoft 74-335認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のMicrosoft 74-335認証試験合格率のはJPexam最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはJPexam、成功を選択したのに等しいです。
試験番号:74-335問題集
試験科目:Network Readiness and Assessment for Lync
最近更新時間:2014-01-26
問題と解答:全95問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamが提供したMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料を利用したら、Microsoftの74-335認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。JPexamがデザインしたトレーニングツールはあなたが一回で試験に合格することにヘルプを差し上げられます。 JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料即ち問題と解答をダウンロードする限り、気楽に試験に受かることができるようになります。まだ困っていたら、我々の試用版を使ってみてください。ためらわずに速くあなたのショッピングカートに入れてください。でないと、絶対後悔しますよ。
あなたはIT職員ですか。成功したいのですか。成功したいのならJPexamのMicrosoftの74-335試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。当社の資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、あなたが首尾よくIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料を手に入れたらあなたはIT業種でもっとよい昇進を持つようになり、高レベルのホワイトカラーのトリートメントを楽しむこともできます。あなたはまだ何を心配しているのですか。JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料はあなたのニーズを満たすことができますから、躊躇わずにJPexamを選んでください。JPexamはあなたと苦楽を共にして、一緒に挑戦に直面します。
JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料を利用したら、初めて試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格できることを保証します。JPexamのMicrosoftの74-335トレーニング資料を利用しても合格しないのなら、我々は全額で返金することができます。あなたに他の同じ値段の製品を無料に送って差し上げます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/74-335_exam.html
NO.1 You analyze Lytic traffic modeling for a customer's network. The network includes a main
office, a data center, and five branch offices. Lync servers are consolidated in the data
center. The main office and the data center are connected to a Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS)
network. The branch offices are connected to the main office with virtual private network (VPN)
links. The model uses all Lync modalities for all users. The network topology diagram is shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
The model indicates that the main office exceeds the bandwidth available for Lync over the MPLS
link by 10 percent. The utilization of VPN links available for Lync traffic is at almost 100 percent.
You need to recommend a change to optimize Lync traffic through the main office MPLS link.
What should you recommend?
A. Move the Lync pool to the main office.
B. Move the Lync pool to a branch office.
C. Deploy a Survivable Branch Appliance (SBA) at all branches.
D. Deploy a Survivable Branch Appliance (SBA) at the main office.
Answer: A
Microsoft認定資格 74-335練習問題 74-335
NO.2 You need to recommend a solution to meet the planned changes for remote users.
Which two actions should you recommend? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose two.)
A. Configure internal Domain Name System (DNS) to point to the external IPv4 address for Lync
Edge Services.
B. Configure Direct Access on CHI-Edge1.
C. Configure Direct Access to send Domain Name System (DNS) queries for the access, webconf, av,
_sip._tls, and meeting URLs and all other Lync services to external DNS.
D. Limit service to selected IP addresses in the Topology Builder.
Answer: A,D
Microsoft 74-335認定試験 74-335過去問 74-335
NO.3 Woodgrove Bank plans to implement Lync 2013 for all voice and video enterprise
communications.
The bank's network topology is shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
The bank wants to design a Lync Server traffic simu-lation before the production implementation.
You need to determine the locations to test the Lync Server traffic simu-lation.
Which locations should you test?
A.Main office in Boston Data centers in New York, Prague, and Beijing One branch in North America
One branch in Europe One branch in Asia
B.Main office in Boston Data center in New York All sites that have connectivity issues
C.Main office in Boston Data centers in New York, Prague, and Beijing Two branches in North
America One branch in Europe Three branches in Asia
D.Main office in Boston Data centers in New York, Prague, and Beijing Ten branches in North
America Five branches in Europe Ten branches in Asia
Answer: C
Microsoft 74-335問題集 74-335 74-335過去問 74-335認定試験
NO.4 You need to ensure that marketing and sales executives are able to place their internal
conference calls in stereo quality. Which Lync Server 2013 edition should you deploy?
A. Lync Server 2013 Enterprise Edition
B. Lync Room System (LRS)
C. Lync Server 2013 Standard Edition
D. Lync Server 2013 Standard Edition with XMPP gateway
Answer: B
Microsoft 74-335認証試験 74-335 74-335認定試験 74-335
NO.5 Your customer's network includes four offices and a data center that are connected by a
Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) network.
Your customer has performed a network readiness assessment. The readiness report includes the
following sections:
Existing network topology
Historical wide area network (WAN) links bandwidth utilization
Bandwidth estimations Users and locations
You are asked to review the readiness report.
You need to identify which sections are missing from the readiness report and should be included.
Which two sections should you include? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Discovery
B. Recommendations
C. Traffic simu-lation
D. Modeling
Answer: B,D
Microsoft認定証 74-335 74-335認証試験 74-335過去問
NO.6 You need to recommend a design solution to upgrade the wide area network (WAN) link in
the Vancouver office. What should you do?
A. Implement a Frame Relay link.
B. Implement a Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) link.
C. Implement a split-tunnel virtual private network (VPN).
D. Implement a WAN optimization solution.
Answer: B
Microsoft 74-335 74-335過去問
NO.7 You need to configure the Lync 2013 environment to meet the technical requirements for push
notifications for mobile users. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer
presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Configure a web publishing rule for port 80 on the reverse proxy for the acquired domain.
B. Configure CNAME redirection over HTTPS for the acquired domain.
C. open port 5223 on the Enterprise Wi-Fi network.
D. Open port 23457 on the Enterprise Wi-Fi network.
Answer: B,C
Microsoft 74-335認定証 74-335問題集 74-335過去問 74-335
NO.8 You need to recommend a course of action to improve the performance of Lync audio and
video sessions. What should you do?
A. Enable Quality of Service (QoS).
B. Deploy new wide area network (WAN) links between the Central Sites.
C. Enable Media Bypass.
D. Change the Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) values.
Answer: A
Microsoft認証試験 74-335問題集 74-335 74-335
NO.9 Your client network includes a main office located in Toronto and five branch offices
connected to the main office by a Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) network. The main office is
connected to the Internet through a 100 Mbps link.
You complete Lync traffic modeling based on the values provided by the client- The relevant
portions of Lync Bandwidth Calculator tool information include:
Site definitions and its WAN link info as shown in the exhibit (Click the Exhibit button.)
Central Sites RTC Bandwidth Required Vs. Available as shown in the exhibit (Click the Exhibit button.)
Branch Sites RTC Bandwidth Required Vs. Available as shown in the exhibit (Click the Exhibit button.)
You prepare a final report with the results of the Lync network readiness assessment.
You need to include a recommendation in the report.
What should you recommend to the client?
A. Upgrade the WAN link in the Regina office to at least 15 Mbps.
B. Allocate 4 Mbps bandwidth of WAN link to RTC traffic in the Regina office.
C. Upgrade the WAN link in the Montreal office at least to 20 Mbps.
D. Allocate 30 Mbps bandwidth of WAN link to RTC traffic in the Toronto office.
Answer: D
Microsoft 74-335認定証 74-335 74-335参考書 74-335
NO.10 You need to determine whether the environment meets technical requirements for Lync apps
on mobile devices from outside of the perimeter network.
Which two utilities should you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Remote UC Troubleshooting Tool (RUCT)
B. Lync Server 2013 Control Panel
C. Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Lync Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: B,D
Microsoft参考書 74-335 74-335問題集 74-335 74-335認定証
Explanation:
D: Lync Connectivity Analyzer. This tool will help Lync administrators determine whether the
deployment and configuration of their on-premises Lync Server environment meets the
requirements to support connections from Lync Windows Store app and Lync mobile apps.
Incorrect:
Not A: RUCT is a free Windows utility for remotely diagnosing Lync Server and OCS issues.
Specifically it helps to diagnose DNS configuration issues, certificate issues, and other Lync or
Communicator client problems.
Not C: Test connectivity.
NO.11 You are developing a scope of work (SOW) document for the Discovery phase in the call
centers. You need to identify the deliverables to include.
Which piece of information should you include?
A. business hours of the offices and call centers
B. average duration of calls
C. available capacity of the uninterruptible power supply (UPS) devices located in rack mounts in the
offices
D. inventory of Windows domains and workgroups
Answer: C
Microsoft過去問 74-335 74-335認定試験 74-335
NO.12 You need to configure the monitoring computers to support the deployment of watcher nodes
to meet the technical requirements. What should you do?
A. Deploy the Lync 2013 watcher nodes on the same computers as the Lync 2010 watcher nodes.
B. Deploy Lync 2013 watcher nodes and remove the Lync 2010 watcher nodes.
C. Run the Install-CsWatcherCollocate cmdlet on each computer that is running the Lync 2010
watcher nodes.
D. Run the Install-CsLegacyWatcherNode cmdlet on each computer that is running the Lync 2010
watcher nodes.
Answer: B
Microsoft認定資格 74-335参考書 74-335 74-335 74-335練習問題 74-335参考書
JPexamは最新のST0-202問題集と高品質のC_TADM53_70問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのM70-301 VCEテストエンジンとNS0-504試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCV0-001 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论