2013年9月10日星期二

SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials

What is IT-Tests.com SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training resources. But IT-Tests.com provide you the most actual information. IT-Tests.com have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the SAP C-TFIN52-65 examination, please Login IT-Tests.com website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam on other websites, but our IT-Tests.com has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. IT-Tests.com research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With IT-Tests.com your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select IT-Tests.com you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-10

SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam has become a very popular test in the IT industry, but in order to pass the exam you need to spend a lot of time and effort to master relevant IT professional knowledge. In such a time is so precious society, time is money. IT-Tests.com provide a training scheme for SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, which only needs 20 hours to complete and can help you well consolidate the related IT professional knowledge to let you have a good preparation for your first time to participate in SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam.

What are you waiting for? Opportunity knocks but once. You can get SAP C-TFIN52-65 complete as long as you enter IT-Tests.com website. You find the best C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials, with our exam questions and answers, you will pass the exam.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With IT-Tests.com's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials, you can get what you want.

SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-TFIN52-65 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.

C-TFIN52-65 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TFIN52-65.html

NO.1 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.2 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP practice test   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps

NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 certification training   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.4 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.5 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65 questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 original questions   C-TFIN52-65 pdf

NO.6 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP study guide   C-TFIN52-65 test   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam

NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP answers real questions   C-TFIN52-65 exam prep   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 certification   C-TFIN52-65

NO.9 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-TFIN52-65 braindump   C-TFIN52-65 certification training   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65 exam   C-TFIN52-65 exam prep   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP2-B25 Questions & Answers and high-quality 70-465 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-089 VCE testing engine and EX0-118 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-463 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TFIN52-65.html

没有评论:

发表评论