IT-Tests's Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam testing exercises is very similar with real exam questions. If you choose IT-Tests's testing practice questions and answers, we will provide you with a year of free online update service. IT-Tests.com can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, if you fail to pass the exam, we will full refund to you.
Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, 9A0-182 exam has become a milestone in the Adobe exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the Adobe 9A0-182 questions. Why do most people to choose IT-Tests.com? Because IT-Tests.com has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the Adobe 9A0-182 certification exam, they focus on the study of Adobe 9A0-182 exam. IT-Tests.com ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of Adobe 9A0-182 exam. IT-Tests.com will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.
Exam Code: 9A0-182
Exam Name: Adobe (Flex 4.5 ACE Exam )
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 96 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-03
IT-Tests.com is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our IT-Tests's training tool. Our IT-Tests.com expert team use their experience for many people participating in Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes Adobe 9A0-182 certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our IT-Tests's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With IT-Tests's training tool your Adobe certification 9A0-182 exams can be easy passed.
In order to pass Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. IT-Tests.com can provide you the resources to meet your need.
There are different ways to achieve the same purpose, and it's determined by what way you choose. A lot of people want to pass Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam to let their job and life improve, but people participated in the Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam all knew that Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam is not very simple. In order to pass Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam some people spend a lot of valuable time and effort to prepare, but did not succeed.
IT-Tests.com Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, IT-Tests.com's Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose IT-Tests.com's Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select IT-Tests.com's Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.
9A0-182 (Flex 4.5 ACE Exam ) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/9A0-182.html
NO.1 When design pattern is used to define the passing of typed data between the client and remote server?
A. Mediator
B. Factory
C. Fa ade
D. Data transfer Object
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-182 exam prep 9A0-182 9A0-182 9A0-182
NO.2 Which statement describes the access rules for a variable marked as private?
A. Any class
B. Any class that extends the class
C. The class itself
D. Other classes in the same package
Answer: C
Adobe practice test 9A0-182 9A0-182 test answers 9A0-182 test answers 9A0-182
NO.3 Given the following code:
user firstName = "Bruno";
Which declaration would enable you to set the firstName property as shown?
A. public functionsetFirstName (value String):void{}
B. public function getFirstName{}: String{}
C. public function get firstName():void{}
D. public function set firstName(value String):void{}
Answer: D
Adobe test questions 9A0-182 test answers 9A0-182 study guide 9A0-182 9A0-182
NO.4 You are creating a custom component, MyComp based on the UIComponent class. What statement
correctly declares the MyComp class.?
A. Public class MyComp extend UIComponent 0
B. Public class MyComp implements UIComponent 0
C. Public class UIComponent as MyComp 0
D. Public class MyComp base UIComponent
Answer: A
Adobe practice test 9A0-182 9A0-182 9A0-182 exam simulations
NO.5 Give the ActionScript class:
public class MyClass implements IResizable { }
What can be said about MyClass?
A. MyClass inherits all the functionality of the IResizable class
B. MyClass is the super class of the IResizable class
C. IResizable is the super class of MyClass
D. MyClass must have all methods defined in IResizable
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-182 certification 9A0-182 exam 9A0-182 demo 9A0-182 study guide
NO.6 You have created a Flex application that contains a custom component with the id of myComp The
Application class needs to be altered whenever a property named score is updated inside myComp.
Which approach should be used to implement this functionality while encapsulation?
A. myComp would dispatch a custom event when score is changed
B. The Application anon class would bind to the score property in myComp
C. The Application class would add an event listener to the control updating score in myComp
D. The score property would be changed to a public property
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-182 demo 9A0-182 9A0-182 9A0-182 certification training
NO.7 What is the return type of the E4X statement: imageData.image
A. XML
B. XMLList
C. String
D. Array
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-182 study guide 9A0-182 practice test 9A0-182 original questions 9A0-182
NO.8 Which annotation is used in an ActionScript class to map it to a corresponding Java class
A. [RemoteObject]
B. [Bindable]
C. [RemoteClass]
D. [ClassMap]
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-182 exam dumps 9A0-182
NO.9 Which statement describes ArrayList and ArrayCollection components?
A. Both ArrayList and ArrayCollection can be used as data providers for Spark list-based controls
B. ArrayList collection are sortable and filterable
C. When using an Array as a data provider for a Spark list-based control, it will automatically be wrapped
within ArrayList
D. ArrayList supports cursors, unlike ArrayCollection
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-182 test 9A0-182 9A0-182 9A0-182 answers real questions
NO.10 Given the following snippet var ac ArrayCollection = new ArrayCollection().
ac.addItem(0).
ac addItem(1).
ac addItem(2).
ac.addItem(3).
acaddItemAt(2.l).
var kuint = ac[1]
What is the value of k?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: B
Adobe exam dumps 9A0-182 test questions 9A0-182 9A0-182 questions 9A0-182 original questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest JN0-360 Questions & Answers and high-quality 00M-620 PDF Practice Test. Our 70-467 VCE testing engine and 00M-617 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 850-001 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/9A0-182.html
没有评论:
发表评论