2013年10月11日星期五

Featured SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam test questions and answers 「C_HANATEC_1日本語版」

IT-Tests.com is a website to meet the needs of many customers. Some people who used our simulation test software to pass the IT certification exam to become a IT-Tests repeat customers. IT-Tests.com can provide the leading SAP training techniques to help you pass SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam.

IT-Tests's senior team of experts has developed training materials for SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam.Through IT-Tests's training and learning passing SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam will be very simple. IT-Tests.com can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, IT-Tests.com can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.

We are committed to using IT-Tests.com SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials, we can ensure that you pass the exam on your first attempt. If you are ready to take the exam, and then use our IT-Tests.com SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials, we guarantee that you can pass it. If you do not pass the exam, we can give you a refund of the full cost of the materials purchased, or free to send you another product of same value.

SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, C_HANATEC_1-JP is a very important certified exam of SAP. But C_HANATEC_1-JP exam is not so simple.

You can now get SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam certification our IT-Tests.com have the full version of SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam. You do not need to look around for the latest SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP training materials, because you have to find the best SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP certification exam.

IT-Tests's expert team use their experience and knowledge to study the examinations of past years and finally have developed the best training materials about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam. Our SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials are very popular among customers and this is the result ofIT-Tests's expert team industrious labor. The simulation test and the answer of their research have a high quality and have 95% similarity with the true examination questions. IT-Tests.com is well worthful for you to rely on. If you use IT-Tests's training tool, you can 100% pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam.

Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-11

IT-Tests.com's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials' simulation is particularly high. You can encounter the same questions in the real real exam. This only shows that the ability of our IT elite team is really high. Now many ambitious IT staff to make their own configuration files compatible with the market demand, to realize their ideals through these hot IT exam certification. Achieved excellent results in the SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam. With the SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training of IT-Tests.com, the door of the dream will open for you.

C_HANATEC_1-JP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP.html

NO.1 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training

NO.2 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.3 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test

NO.4 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.5 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP braindump   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.6 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP exam   C_HANATEC_1-JP questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.7 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP original questions

NO.8 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.9 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP exam prep   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam

NO.10 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-687 Questions & Answers and high-quality 1z0-593 PDF Practice Test. Our LOT-442 VCE testing engine and BCP-340 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-462 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP.html

没有评论:

发表评论