インターネットで高品質かつ最新のJuniperのJN0-201の試験の資料を提供していると言うサイトがたくさんあります。が、サイトに相関する依頼できる保証が何一つありません。ここで私が言いたいのはJPexamのコアバリューです。すべてのJuniperのJN0-201試験は非常に重要ですが、こんな情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、JPexamはただその中の一つです。では、なぜ受験生たちはほとんどJPexamを選んだのですか。それはJPexamが提供した試験問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に合格することを保証しますから。なんでそうやって言ったのはJPexamが提供した試験問題資料は最新な資料ですから。それも受験生たちが実践を通して証明したことです。
JPexam のJuniperのJN0-201問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。JPexam のJuniperのJN0-201練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 JPexamで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひJuniperのJN0-201試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。
JuniperのJN0-201認定試験を受けることを決めたら、JPexamがそばにいて差し上げますよ。JPexamはあなたが自分の目標を達成することにヘルプを差し上げられます。あなたがJuniperのJN0-201認定試験に合格する需要を我々はよく知っていますから、あなたに高品質の問題集と科学的なテストを提供して、あなたが気楽に認定試験に受かることにヘルプを提供するのは我々の約束です。
試験番号:JN0-201問題集
試験科目:Juniper networks Certified internet associate.m(jncia-m)
最近更新時間:2014-01-05
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexam のJuniperのJN0-201問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。JuniperのJN0-201認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。JPexam のJuniperのJN0-201認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。JPexam のJuniperのJN0-201問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。
JuniperのJN0-201は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、JPexamはあなたに一日早くJuniperの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。JPexamにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。JPexamは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。
人生のチャンスを掴むことができる人は殆ど成功している人です。ですから、ぜひJPexamというチャンスを掴んでください。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料はあなたがJuniperのJN0-201認定試験に合格することを助けます。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。そうすると人生には意義があります。
JPexamのJN0-201問題集の超低い価格に反して、 JPexamに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、JPexamは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。JPexamのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。JN0-201問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、JPexamは最新バージョンのJN0-201問題集を捧げます。JPexamはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-201_exam.html
NO.1 Three IS-IS routers on a broadcast segment have different priority values configured. Which router is
elected the DIS on that broadcast segment?
A. the router with the lowest priority
B. the router with the highest priority
C. the router with the highest System ID
D. the router with the highest IP address
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201問題集
NO.2 What are two ways that a valid IBGP peering session can be configured? (Choose two.)
A. via the accept x.x/y command
B. via TCP reachable physical interface addresses
C. via remote loopbacks with the local-address command
D. via UDP with the neighbor x.x.x.x command at the group level
Answer: BC
Juniper参考書 JN0-201 JN0-201問題集 JN0-201練習問題
NO.3 What is the first step in BGP route selection?
A. The local router prefers the route with the shortest AS_PATH.
B. The router first verifies that it has a route to the BGP Next Hop IP address.
C. The local router prefers the route from the peer with the lowest peer ID address.
D. The local router prefers the route learned from an EBGP peer over a route learned from an IBGP peer.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201
NO.4 What are the three components of the ISO NET address? (Choose three.)
A. Area ID
B. N-selector
C. System ID
D. AS number
E. ISO number
F. MAC address
Answer: ABC
Juniper参考書 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
NO.5 During OSPF adjacency formation, in what state is a router when it is negotiating to be in charge of the
database synchronization process?
A. Init
B. 2Way
C. ExStart
D. Exchange
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201参考書
NO.6 What command would you use to view an IS-IS adjacency?
A. show iso neighbor
B. show isis neighbor
C. show iso adjacency
D. show isis adjacency
Answer: D
Juniper認定証 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.7 By default, which command can be used to display information about packets that have been logged
with the syslog firewall filter action?
A. show log
B. show firewall
C. show log messages
D. show firewall log
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201認定試験
NO.8 What are two purposes of the AS_PATH attribute? (Choose two.)
A. route selection
B. loop avoidance
C. determining equal cost paths for reachablilty
D. defining the application of other BGP attributes
Answer: AB
Juniper認定証 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201問題集
NO.9 How often are IS-IS Hello packets transmitted?
A. 3 seconds for DIS; 9 seconds for non-DIS
B. 9 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
C. 10 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
D. 10 seconds for all routers
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201
NO.10 Once the TCP connection is established, which message type initiates the BGP peering process?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Update
D. Keepalive
E. Notification
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201
NO.11 Why would you make a non-backbone area a stub or not-so-stubby area?
A. to aggregate routes learned from the ABR
B. to lower the cost of routes advertised by the ABR
C. to connect a non-contiguous area to the backbone
D. to decrease the size of the link-state database in that area
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.12 What type of OSPF router is responsible for redistributing routes into OSPF?
A. ABR
B. ASBR
C. internal router
D. backbone router
Answer: B
Juniper認定試験 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201参考書
NO.13 How do you enable interface fe-0/0/0 under the [edit protocols isis] level to form both a Level 1 and
Level 2 adjacency?
A. set interface fe-0/0/0.0
B. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 all level
C. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 3 enable
D. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 1 level 2
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201過去問 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.14 If all OSPF routers on a broadcast network have the same OSPF priority, what parameter is used to
determine the new BDR at the time of a DR failure?
A. area ID
B. router ID
C. loopback address
D. IP address of interface on broadcast network
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.15 Assume that a comparable configuration is applied to your peer in AS 11 and that bi-directional TCP
reachability has been achieved. Which EBGP configuration will allow the BGP session to become
established?
A. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
neighbor 10.0.3.6 { peer-as 11; } } }
B. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer1 { type external;
peer-as 11;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
C. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } group external-peer11 { type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor
10.0.3.6; } } type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
D. routing-options { }
E. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
F. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
G. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols {
H. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { } protocols { bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; protocols { bgp { group external-peer101
{ peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } } } }
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.16 Which CLI command is used to see the current OSPF link-state database?
A. show ospf database
B. show ospf neighbor
C. show protocols ospf
D. show ospf link-state
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201参考書
NO.17 What is the purpose of the OSPF link-state update packet?
A. describes a change to the OSPF hello timer
B. carries one or more link-state advertisements
C. establishes and maintains neighbor relationships
D. describes the contents of the entire link-state database
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201参考書 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.18 Two Level 2 routers are exchanging Hello packets with different Area IDs. What occurs between these
routers?
A. An Adjacency forms.
B. An Adjacency does not form.
C. An Adjacency forms but traffic is not forwarded.
D. No IS-IS PDUs are sent.
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.19 A firewall filter is applied as an input filter on a transit interface. What three types of traffic will this affect?
(Chose three.)
A. inbound traffic transiting the router
B. outbound traffic transiting the router
C. traffic destined to the Routing Engine
D. traffic destined to the interface address on which the filter is applied
Answer: ACD
Juniper認定資格 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201問題集
NO.20 Firewall filters can be used to accept, discard, or reject packets based on _____. (Choose three.)
A. protocol type
B. MAC address
C. TCP or UDP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: ACD
Juniper問題集 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
JPexamは最新の000-955問題集と高品質の312-50v8問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの3I0-012 VCEテストエンジンと70-342試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-TSCM62-65 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论