2014年1月14日星期二

Oracle 1Z0-041試験の認証資格を逃さないで

現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。もっと大切なのは、あなたもより多くの仕事のスキルをマスターしたことを証明することができます。では、はやくOracleの1Z0-041認定試験を受験しましょう。この試験はあなたが自分の念願を達成するのを助けることができます。試験に合格する自信を持たなくても大丈夫です。JPexamへ来てあなたがほしいヘルパーと試験の準備ツールを見つけることができますから。JPexamの資料はきっとあなたが1Z0-041試験の認証資格を取ることを助けられます。

JPexamはOracleの1Z0-041認定試験についてすべて資料を提供するの唯一サイトでございます。受験者はJPexamが提供した資料を利用して1Z0-041認証試験は問題にならないだけでなく、高い点数も合格することができます。

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってOracle 1Z0-041認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

Oracleの1Z0-041認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのJPexamのは最良の選択でございます。JPexamは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。

試験番号:1Z0-041問題集
試験科目:Oracle Database 10g: DBA Assessment
最近更新時間:2014-01-13
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

Oracle 1Z0-041試験に合格することは簡単ではなくて、適切な訓练を選ぶのはあなたの成功の第一歩です。情報源はあなたの成功の保障で、JPexamの商品はとてもいい情報保障ですよ。君はJPexamの商品を選ばればOracle 1Z0-041認証試験に合格するのを100%保証するだけでなくあなたのために1年の更新を無料で提供します。

JPexamが提供したOracleの1Z0-041トレーニング資料はあなたが自分の夢を実現することを助けられます。 JPexamはすべてのOracleの1Z0-041試験に受かるための資料に含まれていますから。JPexamを手にすると、あなたは安心に試験の準備に身を投げられるようになります。JPexamは高品質なトレーニング資料を提供して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。明るい未来を準備してあげます。

JPexamが提供する真実と全面的なOracle認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はJPexamのインターネットで無料のOracleの1Z0-041認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-041_exam.html

NO.1 To protect the sample schema accounts from an unauthorized user access,
these accounts are _____.
A. not granted any role initially
B. operating system (OS) authenticated
C. initially locked with their passwords expired
D. created with their passwords stored in a password file
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-041   1Z0-041

NO.2 Which three statements are true about database storage structures? (Choose
three.)
A. Tablespaces comprise one or more datafiles.
B. Segments can span datafiles within a tablespace.
C. Datafiles can belong to more than one tablespace.
D. Segments can span datafiles across tablespaces.
E. Data objects are stored as segments in tablespaces.
Answer: A, B, E

Oracle参考書   1Z0-041   1Z0-041   1Z0-041認定証

NO.3 Which three usernames, by default, provide access to Oracle Enterprise
Manager Database Control? (Choose three.)
A. SYS
B. MDSYS
C. WKSYS
D. DMSNMP
E. SYSTEM
F. SYSMAN
Answer: A, E, F

Oracle問題集   1Z0-041認定資格   1Z0-041過去問   1Z0-041   1Z0-041認定試験

NO.4 Which method can you use to receive a notification when the free disk space in
the recovery area falls below 10%?
A. Submit a job that queries the Automatic Workload Repository (AWR).
B. Create an alert that sends a notification when the threshold value is reached.
C. Invoke the Database Configuration Assistant (DBCA) to configure notifications and set
threshold values.
D. Specify the users who should receive notifications in the Preferred Credentials of the
Enterprise Manager.
E. Run the Automatic Database Diagnostic Monitor (ADDM) to analyze disk space
and display a warning message.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-041練習問題   1Z0-041認定試験   1Z0-041   1Z0-041

NO.5 Which default administrative user account does the Management Agent component of
Oracle Enterprise Manager use to monitor and manage the database?
A. OE
B. SYS
C. OUTLN
D. DBSNMP
E. SYSTEM
F. SYSMAN
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-041   1Z0-041   1Z0-041参考書   1Z0-041

NO.6 Exhibit:
View the Exhibit and examine the Net Services Administration page of Enterprise Manager.
Which menu option would you choose to manage the contents of the tnsnames.ora file?
A: Listeners
B: Directory Naming
C: Local Naming
D: File Location
Answer: C

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-041   1Z0-041   1Z0-041参考書   1Z0-041過去問

NO.7 Which three default actions are performed by Enterprise Manager when a tablespace is
deleted? (Choose three.)
A. All the objects in the tablespace are truncated.
B. All the objects stored in the tablespace are dropped.
C. The definitions of the objects are removed from the data dictionary.
D. The definitions of the objects are retained in the data dictionary but made invalid.
E. All the datafiles associated with the tablespace are deleted from the operating system.
F. All the datafiles associated with the tablespace are not physically removed from the
operating system.
Answer: B, C, E

Oracle過去問   1Z0-041   1Z0-041練習問題   1Z0-041過去問   1Z0-041   1Z0-041

NO.8 Which three statements are correct regarding the Database Configuration Assistant
(DBCA) templates? (Choose three.)
A. Templates are XML files.
B. Seed templates are stored with the .dbt extension.
C. Templates cannot be copied from one machine to another.
D. Creation of the database is faster when you use a nonseed template instead of a seed
template.
E. Templates are stored in the $ORACLE_HOME/assistants/dbca/templates directory on a
Linux platform.
F. If you use a nonseed template to create the database, then all the datafiles and redo logs
are created as per your specification.
Answer: A, E, F

Oracle   1Z0-041   1Z0-041

NO.9 Which two statements are correct regarding naming methods? (Choose two.)
A. Easy connect naming method requires no configuration.
B. Directory naming method stores net service names in a local configuration file.
C. Local naming method stores net service names in a supported non-Oracle service.
D. Directory naming method stores connect identifiers in a centralized, LDAP-compliant
directory server.
E. External naming method stores connect descriptors, identified by their net service names
in the sqlnet.ora file.
Answer: A, D

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-041参考書   1Z0-041過去問

NO.10 Exhibit:
View the Exhibit.
You are creating an additional database by using Database Configuration Assistant
(DBCA). You realize that the Block Size field is not enabled. What could be the reason?
A. You have chosen the File System option as the storage mechanism.
B. You are not using the Custom Database template to create the database.
C. You have not chosen the Use Grid Control for Database Management option.
D. The data block size is set to the maximum block size supported by the operating system.
E. The data block size can be increased only when DBCA is invoked from Oracle
Universal Installer (OUI).
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-041   1Z0-041認定証   1Z0-041認定試験

JPexamは最新の3103問題集と高品質の000-275問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-487 VCEテストエンジンと000-303試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のIIA-CIA-Part1 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-041_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论