2014年1月14日星期二

Oracle 1Z0-532認定試験の準備をすれば勉強方法を教える

最近、Oracleの認定試験はますます人気があるようになっています。それと同時に、Oracleの認証資格ももっと重要になっています。IT業界では広く認可されている試験として、1Z0-532認定試験はOracleの中の最も重要な試験の一つです。この試験の認証資格を取ったら、あなたは多くの利益を得ることができます。あなたもこの試験を受ける予定があれば、JPexamの1Z0-532問題集は試験に準備するときに欠くことができないツールです。この問題集は1Z0-532認定試験に関連する最も優秀な参考書ですから。

あなたはJPexamが提供したOracleの1Z0-532認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはJPexamの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、

IT業種のOracleの1Z0-532認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexam Oracleの1Z0-532試験トレーニング問題集を選ぶのは必要なことです。Oracleの1Z0-532認定試験に受かったら、あなたの仕事はより良い保証を得て、将来のキャリアで、少なくともIT領域であなたの技能と知識は国際的に認知され、受け入れられるです。これも多くの人々がOracleの1Z0-532認定試験を選ぶ理由の一つです。その理由でこの試験はますます重視されるになります。JPexam Oracleの1Z0-532試験トレーニング資料はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。JPexam Oracleの1Z0-532試験トレーニング資料は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。高い価格のトレーニング授業を受けることはなくて、JPexam Oracleの1Z0-532試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れる限り、我々はあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを助けられます。

試験番号:1Z0-532問題集
試験科目:Oracle Hyperion Financial Management 11 Essentials
最近更新時間:2014-01-13
問題と解答:全64問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

Oracleの1Z0-532試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でJPexamは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-532_exam.html

NO.1 You need to migrate an FM application in version 11 from development to production. Your
environment has two instances of Shared Services, one for development and one for production. Identify
the two true statements about using Life Cycle Management to perform the application migration from
development to production within this environment.
A. You can select specific objects to migrate or all objects to migrate.
B. Migrating applications from development to production in disconnected environments, where thereare
two instances of Shared Services, is not supported.
C. Life Cycle Management will migrate both objects and data.
D. Life Cycle Management will generate an XML file that can be modified and used for importing totarget
applications.
E. The only role necessary to perform LCM activities is ApplicationAdministrator.
Answer: C,D

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-532参考書   1Z0-532

NO.2 Identify the purpose of using task lists.
A. To upload user °t o d ¡± i t em s to F M w i th du e d at e s an d ale rt d at e
B. To organize and group related tasks into a navigational aid for users
C. To create lists of members with VB script
D. To list tasks to be executed by the FM Server
E. To define the review path for consolidation review
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-532   1Z0-532認定証   1Z0-532認定試験   1Z0-532認定試験

NO.3 What are the three characteristics of sub EnumMemberLists ()?
A. Specifies which dimensions have member lists
B. Names each member list in eachdimension
C. Specifies the valid members for a member list
D. Specifies the number of lists for each dimension
E. Is used to create both static and dynamic lists
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle過去問   1Z0-532認定資格   1Z0-532認定資格   1Z0-532参考書   1Z0-532

NO.4 TheAccount dimension's Is ICP"R" property specifies________.
A. If ICP transactions,including self-ICP transactions, areenabled for the account
B. If ICP transactions are not enabled forthe account
C. if ICP transactions can be drilled back to source activity
D. if ICP transactions are enabled for the account, but the account cannot have ICP transactions withitself
Answer: C

Oracle認定証   1Z0-532認定証   1Z0-532   1Z0-532認証試験

NO.5 Towhich dimension do custom dimensions provide additional detail?
A. Accounts
B. Entity
C. Value
D. ICP
E. Custom dimensions are independent of other dimensions.
Answer: E

Oracle   1Z0-532   1Z0-532   1Z0-532

NO.6 Identify three valid application settings
A. MaxNumDocAttachments
B. UseSecurityForEntities
C. UseSecurityForValue
D. Va1idationAccount
E. SupportSubmissionPhaseforEntity
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle   1Z0-532   1Z0-532   1Z0-532

NO.7 Which is the rule function used to notify the following year that a consolidation is needed due to
recalculation of the current year?
A. Exp
B. ImpactStatus
C. OpenDataUnit
D. A rule function is not used; input subroutine is used.
Answer: A

Oracle過去問   1Z0-532   1Z0-532認定証   1Z0-532認定証

NO.8 EPMA provides a Shared Dimension Library for maintaining EPM dimensions. Identify two reasons that
would make you consider using EPMA to maintain dimensions over FM Classic metadata files?
A. You can use the same metadata file format from FM Classic to import dimensions In EPMA.
B. Dimensions can be shared across applications or can be local to a specific application.
C. In EPMA, you can make a change to a member in a shared dimension once and sync ft across FM and
Planning applications.
D. You can assign member access security in the EPMA dimension library for a shared dimension and
sync it across FM and Planning applications.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-532参考書   1Z0-532認定試験   1Z0-532   1Z0-532

NO.9 Identify the dimensions that are built by using the applicationprofile.?
A. Year and period only
B. Value and view only
C. View, Period, and Year
D. Period, Value, and Year
E. Scenario, Period, and Year
Answer: C

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-532   1Z0-532   1Z0-532

NO.10 What are two effects of deploying an EPMA application?
A. The EPMA metadata is extracted to a text file.
B. If enabled, it pushes the data to Essbase via Essbase Analytic Link for FM.
C. The EPMA application metadata is used to create an FM application on the FM server.
D. The application is sent out to a star schema for use by Essbase and other products.
E. When you redeploy an application, the application metadata is merged or replaced based on
thechanges made since the last deployment.
Answer: C,E

Oracle認定証   1Z0-532認証試験   1Z0-532   1Z0-532

JPexamは最新のMB6-871問題集と高品質のHP2-Z26問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-275 VCEテストエンジンと642-980試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP3-C29 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-532_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论