As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. IT-Tests.com can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add IT-Tests.com to you shopping car quickly.
About SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe IT-Tests.com, this will not be a problem. IT-Tests.com's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of IT-Tests.com. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.
Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-13
There are a lot of sites provide the SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam certification and other training materials for you . IT-Tests.com is only website which can provide you SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of IT-Tests.com, you can through your SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by IT-Tests.com are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.
In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.
C_THR12_66-JP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html
NO.1 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D
SAP test answers C_THR12_66-JP braindump C_THR12_66-JP test answers C_THR12_66-JP
NO.2 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions C_THR12_66-JP certification training
NO.3 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP demo C_THR12_66-JP exam prep
NO.4 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP dumps
NO.5 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラタ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP test questions C_THR12_66-JP dumps C_THR12_66-JP test questions
NO.6 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.7 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D
SAP exam simulations C_THR12_66-JP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP exam prep C_THR12_66-JP dumps
NO.8 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B
SAP exam dumps C_THR12_66-JP braindump C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.9 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP certification C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP dumps
NO.10 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタプを決定する
B. 許容ウェジタ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D
SAP braindump C_THR12_66-JP dumps C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations C_THR12_66-JP certification training
IT-Tests.com offer the latest 646-206 Questions & Answers and high-quality 642-997 PDF Practice Test. Our C_TSCM62_65 VCE testing engine and 00M-617 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-870 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html
没有评论:
发表评论