2014年1月14日星期二

最新ISQI CTFL_001試験の練習問題と解答

あなたは自分の職場の生涯にユニークな挑戦に直面していると思いましたら、ISQIのCTFL_001の認定試験に合格することが必要になります。JPexamはISQIのCTFL_001の認定試験を真実に、全面的に研究したサイトです。JPexam のユニークなISQIのCTFL_001の認定試験の問題と解答を利用したら、試験に合格することがたやすくなります。JPexamは認証試験の専門的なリーダーで、最全面的な認証基準のトレーニング方法を追求して、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。JPexamのISQIのCTFL_001の試験問題と解答は当面の市場で最も徹底的かつ正確かつ最新な模擬テストです。それを利用したら、初めに試験を受けても、合格する自信を持つようになります。

JPexamのISQIのCTFL_001試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JPexamのISQIのCTFL_001試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JPexam はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、ISQIのCTFL_001試験の目標を作ってあげました。JPexamを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

JPexamの商品は100%の合格率を保証いたします。JPexamはITに対応性研究続けて、高品質で低価格な問題集が開発いたしました。JPexamの商品の最大の特徴は20時間だけ育成課程を通して楽々に合格できます。

IT職員としてのあなたは昇進したいのですか。プロなIT技術専門家になりたいのですか。速くISQIのCTFL_001認定試験を申し込みましょう。この認証がどんなに重要するかあなたもよく知っています。試験に合格できないなんて心配しないで、あなたの能力を疑わないでください。ISQIのCTFL_001認定試験を受けたいのなら、試験の準備に関する全ての質問がJPexamは解決して差し上げます。JPexamはIT認証に対するプロなサイトです。JPexamがそばのいてあげたら、全ての難問が解決できます。JPexamに助けられた受験生は数え切れないです。JPexamをクロックしたら、100パーセントの成功を差し上げます。

JPexamが提供したISQIのCTFL_001トレーニング資料はあなたが自分の夢を実現することを助けられます。 JPexamはすべてのISQIのCTFL_001試験に受かるための資料に含まれていますから。JPexamを手にすると、あなたは安心に試験の準備に身を投げられるようになります。JPexamは高品質なトレーニング資料を提供して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。明るい未来を準備してあげます。

試験番号:CTFL_001問題集
試験科目:ISTQB Certified Tester Foundation Level
最近更新時間:2014-01-14
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/CTFL_001_exam.html

NO.1 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI   CTFL_001認定試験   CTFL_001参考書   CTFL_001   CTFL_001認定試験   CTFL_001

NO.2 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support.
Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI過去問   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001練習問題   CTFL_001練習問題   CTFL_001練習問題

NO.3 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for
the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001

NO.4 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on
reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI認証試験   CTFL_001認証試験   CTFL_001過去問   CTFL_001認定資格   CTFL_001

NO.5 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to
be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI認定証   CTFL_001練習問題   CTFL_001   CTFL_001参考書   CTFL_001

NO.6 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an
influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI認定証   CTFL_001参考書   CTFL_001問題集   CTFL_001   CTFL_001

NO.7 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI   CTFL_001   CTFL_001認定試験   CTFL_001   CTFL_001認定資格   CTFL_001認定資格

NO.8 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to
see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001

NO.9 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area,
testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always
applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI   CTFL_001   CTFL_001認定証   CTFL_001

NO.10 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001   CTFL_001

JPexamは最新のLOT-958問題集と高品質の642-467問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのNS0-155 VCEテストエンジンと1Y0-400試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-H28 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/CTFL_001_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论