2014年1月18日星期六

JPexam Foundry NetworkのFN0-100問題集

JPexamのFoundry NetworkのFN0-100試験トレーニング資料が受験生の皆様の評判を取ったのはもう最近のことではないです。これはJPexamのFoundry NetworkのFN0-100試験トレーニング資料は確かに信頼できて、受験生の皆様が首尾よく試験に合格することに助けを差し上げられることが証明されました。 JPexamのFoundry NetworkのFN0-100試験トレーニング資料がベストセラーになって、他のサイトをずっと先んじて皆様の認可を取りましたから、好評は言うまでもないです。 Foundry NetworkのFN0-100認定試験を受けたら、速くJPexamというサイトをクリックしてください。あなたがずっとほしいものを手に入れることができますから。最もプロな人々が注目しているIT専門家になりたかったら、後悔しないように速くショッピングカートを入れましょう。

FN0-100認定試験の資格を取得するのは容易ではないことは、すべてのIT職員がよくわかっています。しかし、FN0-100認定試験を受けて資格を得ることは自分の技能を高めてよりよく自分の価値を証明する良い方法ですから、選択しなければならならないです。ところで、受験生の皆さんを簡単にIT認定試験に合格させられる方法がないですか。もちろんありますよ。JPexamの問題集を利用することは正にその最良の方法です。JPexamはあなたが必要とするすべてのFN0-100参考資料を持っていますから、きっとあなたのニーズを満たすことができます。JPexamのウェブサイトに行ってもっとたくさんの情報をブラウズして、あなたがほしい試験FN0-100参考書を見つけてください。

JPexamが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

JPexamはFN0-100認定試験に対する短期で有効な訓練を提供するウェブサイト、FN0-100認定試験が生活の変化をもたらすテストでございます。合格書を持ち方が持たない人により高い給料をもうけられます。

IT認定試験に関連する資料を提供するプロなウェブサイトとして、JPexamはずっと受験生に優秀な試験参考書を提供し、数え切れない人を助けました。JPexamのFN0-100問題集はあなたに試験に合格する自信を与えて、楽に試験を受けさせます。このFN0-100問題集を利用して短時間の準備だけで試験に合格することができますよ。不思議でしょう。しかし、これは本当なことです。この問題集を利用する限り、JPexamは奇跡を見せることができます。

試験番号:FN0-100問題集
試験科目:Foundry Networks CNE
最近更新時間:2014-01-18
問題と解答:全82問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/FN0-100_exam.html

NO.1 Which Foundry CLI command is used to provide privileged user mode?
A. access
B. enable
C. super-user
D. config t
Answer: B

Foundry Network   FN0-100認定試験   FN0-100認定資格   FN0-100認定資格   FN0-100

NO.2 Which of the following commands will correctly configure a Foundry Layer 3
Switch to learn routes from all neighbors except 192.168.1.170?
A. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
B. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 1024 permit any BigIron(config-rip-router)#
neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
C. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor deny 192.168.1.170 BigIron(config-rip-router)#
neighbor 1024 permit any
D. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 1024 permit any
Answer: D

Foundry Network   FN0-100過去問   FN0-100   FN0-100認証試験

NO.3 Which of the following are true regarding the highest priority queue on Foundry
chassis devices?
A. qosp0 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 0 and 1 and Foundry
priority levels 0 and 1.
B. qosp0 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 6 and 7 and Foundry
priority levels 6 and 7.
C. qosp3 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 0 and 1 and Foundry
priority levels 0 and 1.
D. qosp3 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 6 and 7 and Foundry
priority levels 6 and 7.
Answer: D

Foundry Network   FN0-100認定資格   FN0-100過去問   FN0-100

NO.4 What does a Foundry ACL ID identify?
A. An ACL as standard or extended
B. Number of entries.
C. A collection of individual ACL entries
Answer: C

Foundry Network   FN0-100認定証   FN0-100   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100問題集

NO.5 Which Foundry CLI command should be used to add an unencrypted community
string?
A. snmp-server community private rw
B. snmp-server community 0 private rw
C. snmp-server community 1 private rw
D. snmp-server community clr private rw
Answer: B

Foundry Network問題集   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100

NO.6 What is the maximum hop count allowed by RIP?
A. 15
B. 10
C. 255
D. no limit
Answer: A

Foundry Network   FN0-100   FN0-100認定資格   FN0-100   FN0-100問題集

NO.7 Which STP bridge parameter manages the interval a bridge will wait for receipt of
a hello packet before initiating a topology change?
A. priority
B. forward delay
C. maximum age
D. hello time
Answer: C

Foundry Network認定試験   FN0-100過去問   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100過去問

NO.8 What feature allows a switch to detect and switch web traffic to a local cache server
within the network?
A. http header hashing
B. SSL session ID switching
C. transparent cache switching
D. cache route optimization
Answer: C

Foundry Network認定試験   FN0-100   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100   FN0-100認定試験

NO.9 Foundry route health injection feature supports health checks for which of the
following?
A. All TCP traffic
B. All TCP and UDP traffic
C. HTTP only
D. HTTP, POP3, and SNMP
Answer: C

Foundry Network認定証   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100問題集

NO.10 Exhibit:
The diagram shows an OSPF network with no designated router (DR) and no
backup designated router (BDR). Which of the following statements identifiy which
routers will be selected DR and BDR?
A. Router C is DR, Router B is BDR
B. Router B is DR, Router A is BDR
C. Router B is BDR, Router A is DR
D. Router A is DR, Router C is BDR
Answer: B

Foundry Network   FN0-100認定証   FN0-100認定試験

NO.11 What transport layer protocol provides a connection oriented service?
A. UDP
B. STP
C. TCP
D. ARP
Answer: C

Foundry Network   FN0-100認定資格   FN0-100認定証   FN0-100練習問題   FN0-100   FN0-100

NO.12 The show configuration command on a Foundry device will show the running
config.
A. T
B. F
Answer: B

Foundry Network   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100認証試験

NO.13 Foundry trunking groups on L3 routers load share based on destination IP/IPX
address.
A. T
B. F
Answer: A

Foundry Network認定証   FN0-100   FN0-100参考書

NO.14 Which Foundry SLB predictor uses a percentage distribution?
A. round robin
B. weighted
C. least connections
D. delay
Answer: B

Foundry Network参考書   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100

NO.15 Which Foundry CLI command is used to copy the system image from the secondary
flash area to the primary?
A. copy flash primary
B. copy slot1 primary
C. copy secondary primary
D. copy flash flash primary
Answer: D

Foundry Network   FN0-100過去問   FN0-100認証試験   FN0-100

NO.16 The appletalk echo protocol (AEP) is equivalent to which IP protocol?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. ARP
D. ICMP
Answer: D

Foundry Network   FN0-100練習問題   FN0-100   FN0-100参考書   FN0-100

NO.17 What is the difference between TACACS+ and TACACS?
A. TACACS is an enhancement to TACACS+
B. TACACS is TCP based and TACACS+ is UDP based
C. TACACS+ provides encryption and uses TCP.
Answer: C

Foundry Network   FN0-100   FN0-100   FN0-100参考書

NO.18 Which routing protocol is used on the Internet to route traffic between Autonomous
Systems and to maintain loop-free routing?
A. OSPF
B. IBGP
C. BGP4
D. RIP
Answer: C

Foundry Network   FN0-100過去問   FN0-100   FN0-100

NO.19 An OSPF interface configured to be passive will perform which of the following?
A. send and receive OSPF updates
B. receive but not forward OSPF updates
C. will not send or receive OSPF updates
D. will not receive but forward OSPF updates
Answer: C

Foundry Network認定資格   FN0-100認定証   FN0-100   FN0-100

NO.20 Which broadcast and pruning multicast protocol delivers IP multicast data to its
intended receivers? (Select all that apply)
A. PIM
B. ICMP
C. DVMRP
D. IGMP
Answer: A, C

Foundry Network   FN0-100   FN0-100

JPexamは最新のJN0-380問題集と高品質のHP0-J60問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのVCP-510 VCEテストエンジンとMB5-858試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-341 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/FN0-100_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论