The IT-Tests.com Free IBM 00M-246 sample questions, allow you to enjoy the process of buying risk-free. This is a version of the exercises, so you can see the quality of the questions, and the value before you decide to buy. We are confident that IT-Tests.com the IBM 00M-246 sample enough you satisfied with the product. In order to ensure your rights and interests,IT-Tests.com commitment examination by refund. Our aim is not just to make you pass the exam, we also hope you can become a true IT Certified Professional. Help you get consistent with your level of technology and technical posts, and you can relaxed into the IT white-collar workers to get high salary.
If you want to participate in the IT industry's important IBM 00M-246 examination, it is necessary to select IT-Tests.com IBM 00M-246 exam training database. Through IBM 00M-246 examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose IBM 00M-246 certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. IT-Tests.com IBM 00M-246 exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. IT-Tests.com IBM 00M-246 exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The IBM 00M-246 exam training materials of IT-Tests.com add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.
Exam Code: 00M-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-26
With IT-Tests.com's IBM 00M-246 exam training materials, you can get the latest IBM 00M-246 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the IBM 00M-246 exam. IBM 00M-246 exam certification can help you to develop your career. IT-Tests.com's IBM 00M-246 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 00M-246 exam to test our quality. IT-Tests.com can help you 100% pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass IBM certification 00M-246 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
00M-246 (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/00M-246.html
NO.1 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A
IBM dumps 00M-246 00M-246 answers real questions 00M-246 test questions 00M-246
NO.2 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B
IBM dumps 00M-246 exam simulations 00M-246 original questions 00M-246
NO.3 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246 exam dumps 00M-246 practice test 00M-246
NO.4 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 00M-246 pdf 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246
NO.5 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D
IBM exam simulations 00M-246 exam simulations 00M-246 study guide 00M-246 answers real questions
NO.6 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A
IBM 00M-246 00M-246 study guide
NO.7 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A
IBM 00M-246 00M-246 exam 00M-246
NO.8 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246 questions 00M-246 questions 00M-246 00M-246 exam dumps
NO.9 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C
IBM 00M-246 exam prep 00M-246
NO.10 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B
IBM exam 00M-246 test questions 00M-246 00M-246 original questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest VCP510PSE Questions & Answers and high-quality NS0-155 PDF Practice Test. Our ICBB VCE testing engine and NS0-504 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-955 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/00M-246.html
没有评论:
发表评论