2013年11月12日星期二

Exam C_THR12_66-JP VCE 「C_THR12_66日本語版」

Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With IT-Tests.com SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With IT-Tests.com's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.

What is IT-Tests.com SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials? There are many online sites provide SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training resources. But IT-Tests.com provide you the most actual information. IT-Tests.com have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the SAP C_THR12_66-JP examination, please Login IT-Tests.com website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

IT-Tests.com is a website for SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam to provide a short-term effective training. SAP C_THR12_66-JP is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain SAP C_THR12_66-JP authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

You can free download part of IT-Tests's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam online, as an attempt to test our quality. As long as you choose to purchase IT-Tests's products, we will do our best to help you pass SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam disposably.

Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-12

C_THR12_66-JP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html

NO.1 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP exam prep   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP practice test

NO.2 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP certification training   C_THR12_66-JP exam   C_THR12_66-JP pdf

NO.3 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP exam dumps   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.4 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP test questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP braindump   C_THR12_66-JP questions

NO.5 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.6 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP exam   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.7 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C_THR12_66-JP certification   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.8 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP test questions   C_THR12_66-JP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.9 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP exam prep   C_THR12_66-JP certification   C_THR12_66-JP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.10 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP test questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP exam

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 3103 Questions & Answers and high-quality BAS-004 PDF Practice Test. Our C_TADM51_70 VCE testing engine and BCP-340 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM53_70 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C_THR12_66-JP.html

没有评论:

发表评论