There is no site can compare with IT-Tests.com site's training materials. This is unprecedented true and accurate test materials. To help each candidate to pass the exam, our IT elite team explore the real exam constantly. I can say without hesitation that this is definitely a targeted training material. The IT-Tests.com's website is not only true, but the price of materials are very reasonable. When you choose our products, we also provide one year of free updates. This allow you to have more ample time to prepare for the exam. So that you can eliminate your psychological tension of exam, and reach a satisfactory way.
SABE501V exam is a new turning point in the IT industry. Get this examination certification, you will become the IT industry's professional high-end person. With the spread and progress of information technology, you will see hundreds of online resources which provide Business-Objects SABE501V questions and answers. While IT-Tests.com ahead. The reason people choose IT-Tests.com Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials is that it can really bring benefits to them, and to help you come true your dreams as soon as possible!
How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the Business-Objects SABE501V certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. IT-Tests.com Business-Objects SABE501V exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of IT-Tests.com website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the Business-Objects SABE501V exam, you'd better to buy IT-Tests.com's exam training materials quickly.
IT-Tests.com help you to find real Business-Objects SABE501V exam preparation process in a real environment. If you are a beginner, and if you want to improve your professional skills, IT-Tests.com Business-Objects SABE501V exam braindumps will help you to achieve your desire step by step. If you have any questions about the exam, IT-Tests.com the Business-Objects SABE501V will help you to solve them. Within a year, we provide free updates. Please pay more attention to our website.
There are many ways to help you prepare for your Business-Objects SABE501V exam. IT-Tests.com provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your Business-Objects SABE501V exam certification. The IT-Tests.com Business-Objects SABE501V exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.
IT-Tests.com have a huge senior IT expert team. They use their professional IT knowledge and rich experience to develop a wide range of different training plans which can help you pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam successfully. In IT-Tests.com you can always find out the most suitable training way for you to pass the exam easily. No matter you choose which kind of the training method, IT-Tests.com will provide you a free one-year update service. IT-Tests's information resources are very wide and also very accurate. When selecting IT-Tests, passing Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam is much more simple for you.
Exam Code: SABE501V
Exam Name: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 71 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02
IT-Tests.com is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. IT-Tests.com can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose IT-Tests.com you can feel at ease to prepare your Business-Objects SABE501V exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. IT-Tests.com can help you pass Business-Objects certification SABE501V exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting IT-Tests.com is your wisest choice. Having IT-Tests.com can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.
SABE501V (Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/SABE501V.html
NO.1 How do you set-up a configuration template for a Web Intelligence Processing Server?
A. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to the Server Template area and click on Add
New Template.
B. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Add New Template.
C. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to the Server Template area and click on Set
Configuration Template.
D. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Set Configuration Template.
Answer: D
Business-Objects SABE501V test questions SABE501V SABE501V
NO.2 Which replication object would you schedule?
A. Replication Job
B. Replication List
C. Replication Connection
D. Replication Package
Answer: A
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V
NO.3 Which type of file does the replication process use to transfer content?
A. BIAR
B. REP
C. Binary
D. BOMain
Answer: A
Business-Objects SABE501V braindump SABE501V
NO.4 What do you see when you view a Crystal Report instance that has both saved data and two
successful instances?
A. The latest data from the database
B. The oldest data from the database
C. The oldest successful instance
D. The newest successful instance
Answer: D
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V
NO.5 Which three are benefits to the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA).? (Choose three.)
A. Security
B. Administrative accessibility
C. Email notification
D. Reliability
Answer: A,B,D
Business-Objects test answers SABE501V study guide SABE501V certification
NO.6 Where are the properties for the Event Server stored?
A. In the boot.ini file on the machine where the Event Server is running
B. In the Central Management Server (CMS) system database
C. In the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA) bootstrap file
D. In the Event Server service properties
Answer: B
Business-Objects SABE501V exam SABE501V demo SABE501V braindump SABE501V
NO.7 Which web language was used to develop InfoView?
A. Perl
B. Java
C. PHP
D. C++
Answer: B
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V certification training
NO.8 Which directory is the bootstrap file saved in by default on the Windows platform?
A. Web Services
B. Logging
C. FileStore
D. Win32_x86
Answer: D
Business-Objects demo SABE501V braindump SABE501V SABE501V dumps
NO.9 Which three application servers can you deploy Web Archive (WAR) files to using wdeploy? (Choose
three.)
A. Oracle Containers for J2EE
B. SAPNetweaver
C. JRun
D. Sun Java Application Server
Answer: A,B,D
Business-Objects SABE501V SABE501V exam SABE501V certification training
NO.10 Four users in the Human Resources department and six users in the Finance department need to edit
existing Web Intelligence documents. How would you set-up a secure folder structure for the different
departments so that each group of users can edit existing Web Intelligence documents?
A. Modify advanced rights on all groups.
B. Apply a predefined access level to all folders.
C. Create a custom access level and apply it to all folders.
D. Modify advanced rights on a top level folder.
Answer: C
Business-Objects braindump SABE501V SABE501V SABE501V exam prep SABE501V
IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP2-N37 Questions & Answers and high-quality 70-462 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-614 VCE testing engine and 00M-624 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality BAS-002 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/SABE501V.html
没有评论:
发表评论